Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 6, 2021

OBK Klubbturnering Høst 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
50
2 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
46
3 Didrik Berg
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
40
3 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
40
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
35
5 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
35
7 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (0/3) 25 (10/15)
40%
35
7 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (0/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
35
Entry deadline Oct 6, 2021, 6:45 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 6, 2021, 6:12 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338) and Ole Kristian Rudshavn (olecool92@gmail.com)
More info
9-ball 9 på spot vinners brekk. Spiller om åpningsbrekket. 3- ballregel.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Pergantis Zalachas 3 3 0 0 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 Didrik Berg 3 2 0 1 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 2
3 Jan Atle Kofoed 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 1
4 Andreas Wahr-Hansen 3 0 0 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Henrik Olsson 3 2 0 1 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 2
2 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr 3 2 0 1 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 2
3 Kim Soo Garmark 3 2 0 1 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 2
4 Kent Hansen 3 0 0 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
49
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Wed 18:14  Table 2
2-A   
Norway
Didrik Berg
55
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
52
Wed 18:14  Table 3
3-B   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
81
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Wed 18:14  Table 4
4-B   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
130
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
128
Wed 18:15  Table 5

Round 2

5-A   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
49
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
52
Wed 18:59 
6-A   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Norway
Didrik Berg
55
Wed 18:59 
7-B   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
81
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
128
Wed 18:59 
8-B   
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
130
Wed 18:59 

Round 3

9-A   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
49
Norway
Didrik Berg
55
Wed 19:46 
10-A   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
52
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Wed 19:46 
11-B   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
81
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
130
Wed 19:46 
12-B   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
128
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Wed 19:46 

Semi final

13   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
52
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
81
Wed 20:37 
14   
Norway
Didrik Berg
55
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
128
Wed 20:37 

Final

15   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
81
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
128
Wed 21:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants