Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 25, 2021

OBK Advanced IV okt-nov 2021

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 19 (17/2)
89%
50
2 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
46
3 Tor Bugten
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
40
3 Roger Mølmann
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
40
5 Andris Viksninsh
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
35
5 Eirik Sandaaker
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
35
5 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
35
5 Per christian Slåtta
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
35
9 Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
30
9 Petter Olsen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
30
9 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
30
9 Leif Norvald Nilsen
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
30
13 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
25
Entry deadline Oct 25, 2021, 6:05 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 25, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Advanced okt-nov 2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)
More info
7-ball distanse 5 vinners brekk, spiller om åpningen. Regler: som 9-ball med noen avvik, spiller som brekker velger Venstre eller Høyre side for senking av 7 eren etter brekket. Fullstendig OBK-reglement kommer i god tid før turneringen.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 18:19  Table 8
3   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
Mon 18:05  Table 4
4   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 18:05  Table 5
5   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 18:05  Table 6
7   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
Mon 18:05  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 19:38  Table 5
10   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 18:52  Table 5
11   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 19:10  Table 6
12   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 19:15  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
 
14   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 18:52  Table 4
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Petter Olsen
 
16   
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 20:48 
18   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 20:12  Table 6
19   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 20:41 
20   
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 21:02  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 23:03  Table 4
22   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 23:03  Table 5
23   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 23:03  Table 6
24   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 23:03  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 23:43 
26   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 23:43 

Final

Race to 1
27   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 00:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants