Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 17, 2020

Nine Challenge Socials Unlocked

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jacobus Le Roux
5 (5/0) 147 (97/50)
66%
2 Shane Nolan (Gringo's)
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
5 (3/2) 117 (59/58)
50%
3 Elaine Rautenbach
Panda's Cue Sport
4 (2/2) 98 (45/53)
46%
4 Carien Le Roux
4 (2/2) 97 (50/47)
52%
5 Nick Louverdis
3 (1/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
5 Liezl Van Rooyen
1 (1/0) 18 (10/8)
56%
7 Hendry Erasmus
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
3 (1/2) 100 (40/60)
40%
7 Orlando Pestana
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
3 (1/2) 71 (37/34)
52%
9 Andre Van Wyk
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
2 (0/2) 48 (18/30)
38%
9 Frans Muller
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
2 (0/2) 44 (14/30)
32%
Starts Oct 17, 2020, 9:39 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Agile Sports

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
South Africa
Frans Muller
Sat 21:47  Table 1
2   
South Africa
Shane Nolan (Gringo's)
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
South Africa
Liezl Van Rooyen
 
4   
South Africa
Elaine Rautenbach
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
Sat 22:03  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
Sat 22:18  Table 1
6   
South Africa
Shane Nolan (Gringo's)
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
Sat 22:32  Table 1
7   
South Africa
Nick Louverdis
South Africa
Liezl Van Rooyen
Sat 22:46  Table 1
8   
South Africa
Elaine Rautenbach
South Africa
Orlando Pestana
Sat 23:16  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9   
South Africa
Frans Muller
South Africa
Orlando Pestana
Sat 23:33  Table 1
10   
Walk Over
South Africa
Nick Louverdis
 
11   
Walk Over
South Africa
Shane Nolan (Gringo's)
 
12   
South Africa
Andre Van Wyk
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Sat 23:00  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13   
South Africa
Orlando Pestana
South Africa
Nick Louverdis
Sun 00:15  Table 1
14   
South Africa
Shane Nolan (Gringo's)
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Sun 00:35  Table 1

Winner round 2

Race to 3
15   
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
Sat 23:57  Table 1
16   
South Africa
Liezl Van Rooyen
South Africa
Elaine Rautenbach
  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
17   
South Africa
Nick Louverdis
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
Sun 00:52  Table 1
18   
South Africa
Shane Nolan (Gringo's)
South Africa
Liezl Van Rooyen
  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 3
19   
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
South Africa
Shane Nolan (Gringo's)
Sun 01:04  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
20   
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
South Africa
Elaine Rautenbach
Sun 01:19  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
21   
South Africa
Shane Nolan (Gringo's)
South Africa
Elaine Rautenbach
Sun 01:36  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
22   
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
South Africa
Shane Nolan (Gringo's)
Sun 01:55  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants