Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 4, 2020

Nieuwjaarstoernooi 9 Ball B-side

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Stephane Defrasnes
5 (5/0) 30 (21/9)
70%
2 Mirjam Alfons
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
3 Peter Bron
Pool and Billiards Delft
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
3 Lynn Pijpers
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
5 Pascal Durnez
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
5 Christoph Marien
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
5 Erik Dieleman
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
5 Mihai Szabo
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
9 Alan Terng
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
Show more
9 Kevin van der Brink
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Keith Gonesh
SPC Capelle
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Marco van Tiel
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Peter Kwant
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Axel Maes
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Steven Van Aerde
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Jeroen van Loon
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Faroek Mangroe
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Paul Verbruggen
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
Starts Jan 4, 2020, 12:03 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31113214845)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Belgium
Axel Maes
Walk Over
 
2   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
 
3   
Netherlands
Peter Kwant
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
 
5   
Belgium
Steven Van Aerde
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Belgium
Stephane Defrasnes
Sat 20:45  Table 8
7   
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Netherlands
Paul Verbruggen
Sat 20:48  Table 12
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Arek Pach
 
9   
Netherlands
Kevin van der Brink
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Sat 20:57  Table 17
11   
Netherlands
Erik Dieleman
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
 
13   
Netherlands
Peter Bron
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
 
15   
Netherlands
Stefan Bakker
Belgium
Pascal Durnez
Sat 21:01  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Alan Terng
 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
Belgium
Axel Maes
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Sat 21:02  Table 7
18   
Netherlands
Peter Kwant
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sat 21:08  Table 8
19   
Belgium
Steven Van Aerde
Belgium
Stephane Defrasnes
Sat 21:22  Table 7
20   
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Poland
Arek Pach
 
21   
Netherlands
Kevin van der Brink
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sat 21:52  Table 7
22   
Netherlands
Erik Dieleman
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Sat 21:32  Table 6
23   
Netherlands
Peter Bron
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Sat 21:41  Table 12
24   
Belgium
Pascal Durnez
Netherlands
Alan Terng
Sat 21:45  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sat 21:54  Table 6
26   
Belgium
Stephane Defrasnes
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Sat 22:11  Table 15
27   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Erik Dieleman
Sat 22:22  Table 7
28   
Netherlands
Peter Bron
Belgium
Pascal Durnez
Sat 22:18  Table 17

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Belgium
Stephane Defrasnes
Sat 22:43  Table 11
30   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Peter Bron
Sat 22:57  Table 17

Final

Race to 5
31   
Belgium
Stephane Defrasnes
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sat 23:42  Table 19

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment