Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

February 28, - March 1, 2014

NM Veteran 2014

Add players

Please wait...
Straightpool
Starts Feb 28, 2014, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1   
Tom Bjerke
Walk Over
 
2   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
3   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Rune Espeland
 
5   
Jørgen Nilsen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Ketil Andre Strømmen
 
7   
Vidar Blidensol
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Ole Eidsheim
 
9   
Roger Lysholm
Walk Over
 
10   
Tron Engebakk
Knut Inge Røstvold
 
11   
Roger Jacobsen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Robert Farinetti
 
13   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Stein Espeland
 
15   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Fri 17:00 
16   
Walk Over
Espen Saltnes
 

Winner round 1

Race to 75
17   
Tom Bjerke
Tor Einar Bjerke
Fri 18:30 
18   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Rune Espeland
Fri 18:30 
19   
Jørgen Nilsen
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Fri 18:30 
20   
Vidar Blidensol
Ole Eidsheim
Fri 18:30 
21   
Roger Lysholm
Knut Inge Røstvold
Fri 18:30 
22   
Roger Jacobsen
Robert Farinetti
Fri 18:30 
23   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Stein Espeland
Fri 18:30 
24   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Espen Saltnes
Fri 18:30 

Loser round 1

Race to 75
25   
Walk Over
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Tron Engebakk
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 75
33   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Dag-jøran Aralden
Sat 10:00 
34   
Walk Over
Stein Espeland
 
35   
Walk Over
Roger Jacobsen
 
36   
Walk Over
Knut Inge Røstvold
 
37   
Tron Engebakk
Vidar Blidensol
Sat 10:00 
38   
Walk Over
Ketil Andre Strømmen
 
39   
Walk Over
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
 
40   
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Tor Einar Bjerke
Sat 10:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 75
41   
Tom Bjerke
Rune Espeland
Sat 11:30 
42   
Jørgen Nilsen
Ole Eidsheim
Sat 11:30 
43   
Roger Lysholm
Robert Farinetti
Sat 11:30 
44   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Espen Saltnes
Sat 11:30 

Loser round 3

Race to 100
45   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Stein Espeland
Sat 11:30 
46   
Roger Jacobsen
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sat 11:30 
47   
Tron Engebakk
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Sat 11:30 
48   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Sat 11:30 

Losers qualification

Race to 100
49   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Ole Eidsheim
Sat 13:00 
50   
Roger Jacobsen
Rune Espeland
Sat 13:00 
51   
Tron Engebakk
Espen Saltnes
Sat 13:00 
52   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Robert Farinetti
Sat 13:00 

Quarter final

Race to 100
53   
Tom Bjerke
Espen Saltnes
Sat 15:00 
54   
Jørgen Nilsen
Robert Farinetti
Sat 15:00 
55   
Roger Lysholm
Dag-jøran Aralden
Sat 15:00 
56   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Roger Jacobsen
Sat 15:00 

Semi final

Race to 100
57   
Espen Saltnes
Robert Farinetti
Sat 17:00 
58   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 17:00 

Final

Race to 100
59   
Espen Saltnes
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 19:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer