Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

March 1, - March 2, 2014

NM Veteran 2014

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
5 (5/0) 52 (33/19)
63%
300
2 Vidar Blidensol
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
7 (5/2) 70 (39/31)
56%
220
3 Robert Farinetti
BEX BK
4 (3/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
150
3 Tom Bjerke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
150
5 Espen Saltnes
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
100
5 Ole Eidsheim
Bergen BK
5 (3/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
100
5 Roger Lysholm
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 40 (25/15)
63%
100
5 Tron Vidar Engebakk
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
100
9 Jan Morten Arnesen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
60
Show more
9 Roger Jacobsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
60
9 Stein Espeland
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
60
9 Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
60
13 Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Bergen BK
4 (2/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
40
13 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
40
13 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
40
13 Helge Blom
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
40
17 Hans Kristian Hansen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
20
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
20
17 Ketil Andre Strømmen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
20
17 Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
20
17 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
20
17 Jan Espen Larsen
Bergen BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
20
17 Kjell Bøe
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
20
Starts Mar 1, 2014, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Tom Bjerke
Walk Over
 
2   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Stein Espeland
Sat 14:00 
3   
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Rune Espeland
 
5   
Jørgen Nilsen
Walk Over
 
6   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Jan Espen Larsen
Sat 14:00 
7   
Vidar Blidensol
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 14:00 
8   
Walk Over
Ole Eidsheim
 
9   
Roger Lysholm
Walk Over
 
10   
Kjell Bøe
Tron Engebakk
Sat 14:00 
11   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Sat 14:00 
12   
Walk Over
Robert Farinetti
 
13   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Walk Over
 
14   
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Roger Jacobsen
Sat 14:00 
15   
Helge Blom
Tor Einar Bjerke
Sat 14:00 
16   
Walk Over
Espen Saltnes
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Tom Bjerke
Stein Espeland
Sat 15:30 
18   
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
Rune Espeland
Sat 15:30 
19   
Jørgen Nilsen
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sat 15:30 
20   
Vidar Blidensol
Ole Eidsheim
Sat 15:30 
21   
Roger Lysholm
Tron Engebakk
Sat 15:30 
22   
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Robert Farinetti
Sat 15:30 
23   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Roger Jacobsen
Sat 15:30 
24   
Helge Blom
Espen Saltnes
Sat 15:30 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Jan Espen Larsen
 
28   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Kjell Bøe
 
30   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Ketil Andre Strømmen
 
32   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Helge Blom
Sat 17:00 
34   
Walk Over
Jan Morten Arnesen
 
35   
Jan Espen Larsen
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Sat 17:00 
36   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Roger Lysholm
Sat 17:00 
37   
Kjell Bøe
Ole Eidsheim
Sat 17:00 
38   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sat 17:00 
39   
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Rune Espeland
Sat 17:00 
40   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Stein Espeland
Sat 17:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Tom Bjerke
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
Sat 18:30 
42   
Jørgen Nilsen
Vidar Blidensol
Sat 18:30 
43   
Tron Engebakk
Robert Farinetti
Sat 18:30 
44   
Roger Jacobsen
Espen Saltnes
Sat 18:30 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Helge Blom
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 18:30 
46   
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Roger Lysholm
Sat 18:30 
47   
Ole Eidsheim
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sat 18:30 
48   
Rune Espeland
Stein Espeland
Sat 18:30 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Vidar Blidensol
Sun 11:00 
50   
Roger Lysholm
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
Sun 11:00 
51   
Ole Eidsheim
Roger Jacobsen
Sun 11:00 
52   
Stein Espeland
Tron Engebakk
Sun 11:00 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Tom Bjerke
Tron Engebakk
Sun 12:30 
54   
Jørgen Nilsen
Roger Lysholm
Sun 12:30 
55   
Robert Farinetti
Ole Eidsheim
Sun 12:30 
56   
Espen Saltnes
Vidar Blidensol
Sun 12:30 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Tom Bjerke
Jørgen Nilsen
Sun 14:00 
58   
Robert Farinetti
Vidar Blidensol
Sun 14:00 

Final

Race to 7
59   
Jørgen Nilsen
Vidar Blidensol
Sun 15:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer