Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 8 - March 10, 2019

NM U19 Jenter

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
17, 14, 10, 10, 8 3.158 100
2 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
11, 10, 9, 8 1.956 87
3 Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Reisa BK
5, 5, 5, 5, 3 0.940 74
3 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5, 5, 3, 3 0.458 74
5 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
5, 5, 3, 3 0.459 61
Entry deadline Mar 6, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 8, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (5 Participants)
Race to 50
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Junior Jenter U19 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Nina Torvund 4 4 0 0 200 14 76 2.632 4
2 Astrid Eiken Flage 4 3 0 1 191 11 106 1.802 3
3 Ramona Soleng Thomassen 4 2 0 2 105 5 120 0.875 2
4 Victoria Hauge Pettersen 4 1 0 3 57 5 126 0.452 1
5 Hedda Mirzai 4 0 0 4 45 5 98 0.459 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 50
1   
Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Fri 11:50  Table 5
2   
Nina Torvund
Hedda Mirzai
Fri 11:50  Table 12

Round 2

Race to 50
3   
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Hedda Mirzai
Fri 14:24  Table 11
4   
Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Astrid Eiken Flage
Fri 13:43  Table 12

Round 3

Race to 50
5   
Hedda Mirzai
Astrid Eiken Flage
Fri 12:49  Table 12
6   
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Nina Torvund
Fri 13:32  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 50
7   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Nina Torvund
Fri 15:23  Table 5
8   
Hedda Mirzai
Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Fri 15:23  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 50
9   
Nina Torvund
Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Fri 16:47  Table 1
10   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Fri 16:47  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 50
11   
Nina Torvund
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Fri 18:00  Table 12
12   
Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Astrid Eiken Flage
Fri 18:00  Table 10

Final

Race to 50
13   
Nina Torvund
Astrid Eiken Flage
Fri 19:24  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer