Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 8 - March 10, 2019

NM U19 Jenter

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (6/0) 37 (30/7)
81%
100
2 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
87
3 Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Reisa BK
5 (1/4) 36 (13/23)
36%
74
3 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (1/4) 36 (13/23)
36%
74
5 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (1/3) 26 (9/17)
35%
61
Entry deadline Mar 6, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 8, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (5 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Junior Jenter U19 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nina Torvund 4 4 0 0 20 4 16 0 0 0 0.833 4
2 Astrid Eiken Flage 4 3 0 1 17 9 8 0 0 0 0.654 3
3 Hedda Mirzai 4 1 0 3 10 18 -8 0 0 0 0.357 1
4 Ramona Soleng Thomassen 4 1 0 3 10 18 -8 0 0 0 0.357 1
5 Victoria Hauge Pettersen 4 1 0 3 9 17 -8 0 0 0 0.346 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Nina Torvund
Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Sat 09:25  Table 5
2   
Hedda Mirzai
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 09:25  Table 1

Round 2

Race to 5
3   
Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 10:26  Table 5
4   
Nina Torvund
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Sat 10:27  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 5
5   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Fri 20:26  Table 8
6   
Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Hedda Mirzai
Fri 19:38  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 5
7   
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Hedda Mirzai
Sat 11:18  Table 3
8   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Nina Torvund
Sat 11:25  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 5
9   
Hedda Mirzai
Nina Torvund
Sat 12:50  Table 1
10   
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Sat 12:50  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
11   
Nina Torvund
Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Sat 14:16  Table 3
12   
Hedda Mirzai
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 14:16  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
13   
Nina Torvund
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 15:43  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer