Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 9 - March 10, 2019

NM U19 Jenter

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (6/0) 36 (32/4)
89%
100
2 Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Reisa BK
6 (3/3) 45 (21/24)
47%
87
3 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
74
3 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (1/4) 29 (6/23)
21%
74
5 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (0/4) 29 (9/20)
31%
61
Entry deadline Mar 6, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 9, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (5 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Junior Jenter U19 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nina Torvund 4 4 0 0 20 3 17 0 0 0 0.87 4
2 Astrid Eiken Flage 4 3 0 1 16 11 5 0 0 0 0.593 3
3 Ramona Soleng Thomassen 4 2 0 2 14 14 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Victoria Hauge Pettersen 4 1 0 3 6 17 -11 0 0 0 0.261 1
5 Hedda Mirzai 4 0 0 4 9 20 -11 0 0 0 0.31 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Sat 18:00  Table 8
2   
Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Hedda Mirzai
Sat 17:59  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 5
3   
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Hedda Mirzai
Sat 16:32  Table 1
4   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Nina Torvund
Sat 16:33  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 5
5   
Hedda Mirzai
Nina Torvund
Sat 19:50  Table 5
6   
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Sat 15:39  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 5
7   
Nina Torvund
Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Sat 20:44  Table 8
8   
Hedda Mirzai
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 20:44  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 5
9   
Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 19:50  Table 8
10   
Nina Torvund
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Sat 18:52  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 6
11   
Nina Torvund
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Sun 09:12  Table 12
12   
Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sun 09:12  Table 8

Final

Race to 6
13   
Nina Torvund
Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Sun 11:16  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer