Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 7 - December 9, 2018

NM Kvinner

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (4/0) 31 (24/7)
77%
100
2 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
87
3 Kendall
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
74
3 Mona Bergstø
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (3/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
74
5 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
61
5 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
61
7 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
55
7 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
55
9 Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
49
Entry deadline Dec 5, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 7, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Pool Kvinner 2018
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Mona Bergstø
Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Fri 16:43  Table 9
2   
Kendall Kion
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Hedda Mirzai
 
4   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Ine Helvik
Mona Bergstø
Fri 18:10  Table 4
6   
Kendall Onstad
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Fri 18:15  Table 9
7   
Giena Tanilon
Hedda Mirzai
Fri 18:15  Table 10
8   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Nina Torvund
Fri 18:11  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 08:59  Table 12
10   
Walk Over
Hedda Mirzai
 
11   
Walk Over
Christel Hanah Johnsen
 
12   
Walk Over
Mona Bergstø
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Hedda Mirzai
Sat 12:41  Table 7
14   
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Mona Bergstø
Sat 11:52  Table 11

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Ine Helvik
Kendall Onstad
Sat 15:14  Table 3
16   
Giena Tanilon
Nina Torvund
Sat 15:33  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Kendall Onstad
Sat 18:50  Table 1
18   
Mona Bergstø
Giena Tanilon
Sat 17:16  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Ine Helvik
Mona Bergstø
Sun 12:58  Table 12
20   
Nina Torvund
Kendall Onstad
Sun 12:58  Table 7

Final

Race to 6
21   
Ine Helvik
Nina Torvund
Sun 15:01  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer