Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 20 - January 22, 2017

NM Kvinner

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (4/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
100
2 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
87
3 Kendall
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
77
3 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
77
5 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
64
5 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
64
7 Michelle Sandman
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
54
7 Sylvia Severinsen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
54
9 Katja Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
44
Entry deadline Jan 18, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 20, 2017, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Pool Kvinner 2017
Organizer Oslo BK

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Katja Wolff
Sylvia Severinsen
Fri 18:00  Table 1
2   
Nina Torvund
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Michelle Sandman
 
4   
Desak Sri Stinessen
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Ine Helvik
Sylvia Severinsen
Fri 21:00  Table 2
6   
Nina Torvund
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Fri 18:00  Table 2
7   
June Therese Håndstad
Michelle Sandman
Fri 18:00  Table 3
8   
Desak Sri Stinessen
Kendall Onstad
Fri 18:00  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
9   
Katja Wolff
Desak Sri Stinessen
Sat 10:00  Table 10
10   
Walk Over
Michelle Sandman
 
11   
Walk Over
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
 
12   
Walk Over
Sylvia Severinsen
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
13   
Desak Sri Stinessen
Michelle Sandman
Sat 13:00 
14   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Sylvia Severinsen
Sat 13:00  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Ine Helvik
Nina Torvund
Sat 16:18  Table 1
16   
June Therese Håndstad
Kendall Onstad
  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Desak Sri Stinessen
Nina Torvund
Sat 18:31  Table 11
18   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
June Therese Håndstad
Sat 18:47 

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Ine Helvik
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Sun 13:00  Table 6
20   
Kendall Onstad
Nina Torvund
Sun 13:00  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
21   
Ine Helvik
Nina Torvund
Sun 16:00  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer