Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 17 - February 19, 2017

NM Jenter U19

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
11, 8, 7, 6, 6, 5 1.364 100
2 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Hyllestad IL, BG
7, 7, 6, 5, 5, 5 1.250 87
3 Michelle Sandman
Ask BC
8, 5, 5, 4, 3 1.088 77
3 Katja Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
7, 4, 4, 4, 4 0.917 77
5 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5, 2, 2, 2 0.423 64
Entry deadline Feb 15, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 17, 2017, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (5 Participants)
Race to 40
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Junior U19 Jenter
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
More info
Hyllestad IL Bg ønskjer velkommen til årets første Junior Nm
I løpet av Helga skal vi ha gjennomført 14-1 og 10-ball

Regler
http://www.biljardforbundet.no/info/index.html?6_-_regler_for_utvere.htm

Overnatting:

Fjordkick tlf: 57 78 92 92\97 96 22 30
Sørbøvåg Pensjonat tlf. 90787693
Lavik Feriehus tlf: 57 78 92 18\48 10 05 97
Hotel Sognefjord www.hotelsognefjord.no 57 78 89 20 (biljard) 690/790/990 kr. per natt

Vel møtt!

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Nina Torvund 4 3 0 1 155 11 112 1.384 3
2 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme 4 3 0 1 128 7 102 1.255 3
3 Michelle Sandman 4 2 0 2 132 8 112 1.179 2
4 Katja Wolff 4 2 0 2 146 7 146 1.000 2
5 Astrid Eiken Flage 4 0 0 4 44 5 104 0.423 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 40
1   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Astrid Eiken Flage
Fri 18:00 
2   
Nina Torvund
Katja Wolff
Fri 18:00 

Round 2

Race to 40
3   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Katja Wolff
Fri 19:30 
4   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Michelle Sandman
Fri 19:30 

Round 3

Race to 40
5   
Katja Wolff
Michelle Sandman
Sat 10:00 
6   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Nina Torvund
Sat 10:00 

Round 4

Race to 40
7   
Michelle Sandman
Nina Torvund
Fri 21:00 
8   
Katja Wolff
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Fri 21:00 

Round 5

Race to 40
9   
Nina Torvund
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Sat 11:30 
10   
Michelle Sandman
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 11:30 

Semi final

Race to 50
11   
Nina Torvund
Katja Wolff
Sat 14:00 
12   
Michelle Sandman
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Sat 14:00 

Final

Race to 50
13   
Nina Torvund
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Sat 16:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer