Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 17 - February 19, 2017

NM Gutter U17

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Feb 15, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 17, 2017, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 50
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Junior U17 Gutter
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
More info
Hyllestad IL Bg ønskjer velkommen til årets første Junior Nm
I løpet av Helga skal vi ha gjennomført 14-1 og 10-ball

Regler
http://www.biljardforbundet.no/info/index.html?6_-_regler_for_utvere.htm

Overnatting:

Fjordkick tlf: 57 78 92 92\97 96 22 30
Sørbøvåg Pensjonat tlf. 90787693
Lavik Feriehus tlf: 57 78 92 18\48 10 05 97
Hotel Sognefjord www.hotelsognefjord.no 57 78 89 20 (biljard) 690/790/990 kr. per natt

Vel møtt!

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 50
1   
Emil Andrè Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
2   
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Erik Anker Møllerop Allum
Fri 18:00 
3   
Kim Christian Liset
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
 
5   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Walk Over
 
6   
Albert Roman Stensrød
Bastian Andreassen
Fri 18:00 
7   
Jeremiah Torres
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Fri 18:00 
8   
Walk Over
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
 

Winner round 1

Race to 50
9   
Emil Andrè Gangfløt
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Fri 19:15 
10   
Kim Christian Liset
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Fri 18:00 
11   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Albert Roman Stensrød
Fri 19:15 
12   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Fri 19:15 

Loser round 1

Race to 50
13   
Walk Over
Erik Anker Møllerop Allum
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Bastian Andreassen
 
16   
Jeremiah Torres
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 50
17   
Erik Anker Møllerop Allum
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 09:00 
18   
Walk Over
Albert Roman Stensrød
 
19   
Bastian Andreassen
Kim Christian Liset
Sat 09:00 
20   
Jeremiah Torres
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Sat 09:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 50
21   
Emil Andrè Gangfløt
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 10:15 
22   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Sat 10:15 

Loser round 3

Race to 50
23   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Albert Roman Stensrød
Sat 11:30 
24   
Bastian Andreassen
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Sat 11:30 

Losers qualification

Race to 50
25   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Emil Andrè Gangfløt
Sat 12:45 
26   
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Sat 12:45 

Semi final

Race to 50
27   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Sat 14:00 
28   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 14:00 

Final

Race to 50
29   
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 16:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer