Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 29 - December 1, 2019

NM Kvinner

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (4/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
100
2 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
87
3 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
4 (2/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
74
3 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
74
5 Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 18 (7/11)
39%
61
5 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
61
7 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
55
7 Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
55
9 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
49
Entry deadline Nov 24, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 29, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Pool Kvinner 2019/2020
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen and Jan Terje Øyen (janterjeoyen@gmail.com, 92267075)
More info
Thon Hotell Linne : Singelrom 832.- Dobbel 1008,-

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Fri 18:18  Table 10
2   
Kendall Onstad
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
 
4   
Hedda Mirzai
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Nina Torvund
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 13:06  Table 12
6   
Kendall Onstad
Giena Tanilon
Fri 18:19  Table 7
7   
Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Fri 20:06  Table 10
8   
Hedda Mirzai
Ine Helvik
Fri 20:07  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Hedda Mirzai
Sat 10:50  Table 8
10   
Walk Over
Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
 
11   
Walk Over
Giena Tanilon
 
12   
Walk Over
Astrid Eiken Flage
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Sat 14:39  Table 3
14   
Giena Tanilon
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 15:16  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Nina Torvund
Kendall Onstad
Sat 15:30  Table 2
16   
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Ine Helvik
Sat 16:08  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Kendall Onstad
 
18   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Sat 17:59  Table 16

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Nina Torvund
R1
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Sun 13:42  Table 12
20   
Ine Helvik
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sun 13:43  Table 7

Final

Race to 6
21   
Nina Torvund
R1
Ine Helvik
Sun 16:11  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer