Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 26 - May 27, 2018

NK Snooker 2018 Heren (Open) Hoofdtoernooi

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Roy Stolk
5 (5/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
72, 63, 62, 56, 45, 45, 27 1000
2 Joris Maas
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
54, 50, 40 800
3 Arya Sohrabi
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
70, 63, 47, 44, 44, 39, 36, 35 640
3 Dennis van der Zee
4 (3/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
65, 49 640
5 Maurice le Duc
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
500
5 Mario Wehrmann
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
60, 44, 43, 40, 32 500
5 Leon Alewijnse
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
52, 46 500
5 Amar Chedoe
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
500
9 Erik Kerkhoven
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
380
Show more
9 Ton Berkhout
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
36, 35, 34, 30 380
9 René van Rijsbergen
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
78 380
9 Sebastiaan Kan
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
37, 32 380
9 Richard van Leeuwen
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
42, 36 380
9 Freek Bettonviel
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
380
9 Ronald Rennen
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
380
9 Mike van Voorst
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
380
17 Mark Stuten
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
54 280
17 Henk Gooijer
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
280
17 Manon Melief
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
280
17 Ameer Baksh
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
78 280
17 Kevin Chan
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
280
17 Tonnie Kok
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
280
17 Jur Kous
Plan B
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
280
17 Jimmy Cai
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
280
17 Rik van Winsum
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
46 280
17 Jasha Kiers
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
32 280
17 Mark Buteneers
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
280
17 Indy Hemmes
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
280
17 Feylin Janssen
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
280
17 René Dikstra
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
280
17 Gerard van Kordenoordt
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
280
17 Shahzeb Kamal
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
280
33 Sander Tierolf
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
180
33 Frans Veling
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
180
33 Martin Brinks
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
180
33 Ahmet Bozkurt
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
180
33 Martin Hazewinkel
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
180
33 Jan Sachtleven
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
180
33 Django Den Hartog
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
180
33 Remko Boselie
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
180
33 Mario Veltman
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
180
33 Marc Nieuweboer
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
180
33 Kevin Oei
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
180
33 Bram Hofland
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
180
33 Henk van Hooff
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 180
33 Kid Hoogewerf
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
180
33 Tobias Kuppens -Groot
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
180
Entry deadline Apr 16, 2018, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 26, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
Contact Manon Melief

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Django Den Hartog
Netherlands
Mark Stuten
Sat 10:04 
3   
Netherlands
Richard van Leeuwen
Netherlands
Jan Sachtleven
Sat 10:04 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
 
5   
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Freek Bettonviel
Netherlands
Kevin Oei
Sat 10:04 
7   
Netherlands
Henk van Hooff
Netherlands
Gerard van Kordenoordt
Sat 10:04 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Leon Alewijnse
 
9   
Netherlands
Kevin Chan
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Albert Pronk
Netherlands
Mario Wehrmann
 
11   
Netherlands
Ton Berkhout
Netherlands
Kid Hoogewerf
Sat 10:04 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
René Dikstra
 
13   
Netherlands
Manon Melief
Walk Over
 
14   
Netherlands
Frans Veling
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Kan
Sat 10:05 
15   
Netherlands
Shahzeb Kamal
Netherlands
Martin Hazewinkel
Sat 10:05 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
 
17   
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Walk Over
 
18   
Netherlands
Ameer Baksh
Netherlands
Bram Hofland
Sat 12:18 
19   
Netherlands
Ronald Rennen
Netherlands
Marc Nieuweboer
Sat 12:18 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jimmy Cai
 
21   
Netherlands
Indy Hemmes
Walk Over
 
22   
Netherlands
Remko Boselie
Netherlands
Erik Kerkhoven
Sat 12:18 
23   
Netherlands
Jasha Kiers
Netherlands
Martin Brinks
Sat 12:18 
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
 
25   
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Walk Over
 
26   
Netherlands
Ahmet Bozkurt
Netherlands
Mark Buteneers
Sat 12:18 
27   
Netherlands
Tobias Kuppens -Groot
Netherlands
Feylin Janssen
Sat 12:18 
28   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
 
29   
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Walk Over
 
30   
Netherlands
Mario Veltman
Netherlands
Rik van Winsum
Sat 12:18 
31   
Netherlands
Sander Tierolf
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Sat 13:07 
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Mark Stuten
Sat 14:35 
34   
Netherlands
Richard van Leeuwen
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Sat 13:37 
35   
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Netherlands
Freek Bettonviel
Sat 14:00 
36   
Netherlands
Gerard van Kordenoordt
Netherlands
Leon Alewijnse
Sat 13:50 
37   
Netherlands
Kevin Chan
Netherlands
Mario Wehrmann
Sat 14:07 
38   
Netherlands
Ton Berkhout
Netherlands
René Dikstra
Sat 14:09 
39   
Netherlands
Manon Melief
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Kan
Sat 14:35 
40   
Netherlands
Shahzeb Kamal
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sat 14:35 
41   
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Netherlands
Ameer Baksh
Sat 15:37 
42   
Netherlands
Ronald Rennen
Netherlands
Jimmy Cai
Sat 15:54 
43   
Netherlands
Indy Hemmes
Netherlands
Erik Kerkhoven
Sat 16:19 
44   
Netherlands
Jasha Kiers
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sat 15:37 
45   
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Netherlands
Mark Buteneers
Sat 15:38 
46   
Netherlands
Feylin Janssen
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Sat 15:38 
47   
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Netherlands
Rik van Winsum
Sat 16:15 
48   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sat 16:57 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
49   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Richard van Leeuwen
Sat 18:18 
50   
Netherlands
Freek Bettonviel
Netherlands
Leon Alewijnse
Sat 18:18 
51   
Netherlands
Mario Wehrmann
Netherlands
Ton Berkhout
Sat 18:18 
52   
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Kan
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sat 18:18 
53   
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Netherlands
Ronald Rennen
Sat 19:27 
54   
Netherlands
Erik Kerkhoven
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sat 18:18 
55   
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Sat 18:53 
56   
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sat 19:49 

Quarter final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Leon Alewijnse
Sun 12:22 
58   
Netherlands
Mario Wehrmann
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sun 12:22 
59   
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sun 12:22 
60   
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Sun 12:22 

Semi final

Race to 4
61   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sun 15:22 
62   
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Sun 15:22 

Final

Race to 5
63   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Sun 20:56 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment