Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

May 26, - May 27, 2018

NK Snooker 2018 Heren (Open) Hoofdtoernooi

Add players

Please wait...
Snooker

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Roy Stolk
5 (5/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
72, 63, 62, 56, 45, 45, 27
2 Joris Maas
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
54, 50, 40
3 Arya Sohrabi
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
70, 63, 47, 44, 44, 39, 36, 35
3 Dennis van der Zee
4 (3/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
65, 49
5 Maurice le Duc
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
5 Mario Wehrmann
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
60, 44, 43, 40, 32
5 Leon Alewijnse
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
52, 46
5 Amar Chedoe
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
9 Erik Kerkhoven
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
Show more
9 Ton Berkhout
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
36, 35, 34, 30
9 René van Rijsbergen
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
78
9 Sebastiaan Kan
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
37, 32
9 Richard van Leeuwen
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
42, 36
9 Freek Bettonviel
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Ronald Rennen
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
9 Mike van Voorst
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
17 Mark Stuten
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
54
17 Henk Gooijer
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Manon Melief
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Ameer Baksh
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
78
17 Kevin Chan
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Tonnie Kok
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
17 Jur Kous
Plan B
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
17 Jimmy Cai
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Rik van Winsum
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
46
17 Jasha Kiers
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
32
17 Mark Buteneers
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Indy Hemmes
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Feylin Janssen
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
17 René Dikstra
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Gerard van Kordenoordt
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
17 Shahzeb Kamal
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
33 Sander Tierolf
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 Frans Veling
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Martin Brinks
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Ahmet Bozkurt
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Martin Hazewinkel
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Jan Sachtleven
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
33 Django Den Hartog
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 Remko Boselie
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
33 Mario Veltman
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Marc Nieuweboer
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Kevin Oei
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
33 Bram Hofland
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 Henk van Hooff
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33
33 Kid Hoogewerf
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 Tobias Kuppens -Groot
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
Entry deadline Apr 16, 2018, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 26, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Schematype Single elimination 64 (48 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
Contact Manon Melief

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Walk Over
    
2
Netherlands
Django Den Hartog
Netherlands
Mark Stuten
Sat 10:04    
3
Netherlands
Richard van Leeuwen
Netherlands
Jan Sachtleven
Sat 10:04    
4
Walk Over
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
    
5
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Walk Over
    
6
Netherlands
Freek Bettonviel
Netherlands
Kevin Oei
Sat 10:04    
7
Netherlands
Henk van Hooff
Netherlands
Gerard van Kordenoordt
Sat 10:04    
8
Walk Over
Netherlands
Leon Alewijnse
    
9
Netherlands
Kevin Chan
Walk Over
    
10
Netherlands
Albert Pronk
Netherlands
Mario Wehrmann
    
11
Netherlands
Ton Berkhout
Netherlands
Kid Hoogewerf
Sat 10:04    
12
Walk Over
Netherlands
René Dikstra
    
13
Netherlands
Manon Melief
Walk Over
    
14
Netherlands
Frans Veling
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Kan
Sat 10:05    
15
Netherlands
Shahzeb Kamal
Netherlands
Martin Hazewinkel
Sat 10:05    
16
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
    
17
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Walk Over
    
18
Netherlands
Ameer Baksh
Netherlands
Bram Hofland
Sat 12:18    
19
Netherlands
Ronald Rennen
Netherlands
Marc Nieuweboer
Sat 12:18    
20
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jimmy Cai
    
21
Netherlands
Indy Hemmes
Walk Over
    
22
Netherlands
Remko Boselie
Netherlands
Erik Kerkhoven
Sat 12:18    
23
Netherlands
Jasha Kiers
Netherlands
Martin Brinks
Sat 12:18    
24
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
    
25
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Walk Over
    
26
Netherlands
Ahmet Bozkurt
Netherlands
Mark Buteneers
Sat 12:18    
27
Netherlands
Tobias Kuppens -Groot
Netherlands
Feylin Janssen
Sat 12:18    
28
Walk Over
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
    
29
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Walk Over
    
30
Netherlands
Mario Veltman
Netherlands
Rik van Winsum
Sat 12:18    
31
Netherlands
Sander Tierolf
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Sat 13:07    
32
Walk Over
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
    

Round 2

Race to 3
33
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Mark Stuten
Sat 14:35    
34
Netherlands
Richard van Leeuwen
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Sat 13:37    
35
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Netherlands
Freek Bettonviel
Sat 14:00    
36
Netherlands
Gerard van Kordenoordt
Netherlands
Leon Alewijnse
Sat 13:50    
37
Netherlands
Kevin Chan
Netherlands
Mario Wehrmann
Sat 14:07    
38
Netherlands
Ton Berkhout
Netherlands
René Dikstra
Sat 14:09    
39
Netherlands
Manon Melief
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Kan
Sat 14:35    
40
Netherlands
Shahzeb Kamal
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sat 14:35    
41
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Netherlands
Ameer Baksh
Sat 15:37    
42
Netherlands
Ronald Rennen
Netherlands
Jimmy Cai
Sat 15:54    
43
Netherlands
Indy Hemmes
Netherlands
Erik Kerkhoven
Sat 16:19    
44
Netherlands
Jasha Kiers
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sat 15:37    
45
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Netherlands
Mark Buteneers
Sat 15:38    
46
Netherlands
Feylin Janssen
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Sat 15:38    
47
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Netherlands
Rik van Winsum
Sat 16:15    
48
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sat 16:57    

Last sixteen

Race to 4
49
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Richard van Leeuwen
Sat 18:18    
50
Netherlands
Freek Bettonviel
Netherlands
Leon Alewijnse
Sat 18:18    
51
Netherlands
Mario Wehrmann
Netherlands
Ton Berkhout
Sat 18:18    
52
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Kan
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sat 18:18    
53
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Netherlands
Ronald Rennen
Sat 19:27    
54
Netherlands
Erik Kerkhoven
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sat 18:18    
55
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Sat 18:53    
56
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sat 19:49    

Quarter final

Race to 4
57
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Leon Alewijnse
Sun 12:22    
58
Netherlands
Mario Wehrmann
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sun 12:22    
59
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sun 12:22    
60
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Sun 12:22    

Semi final

Race to 4
61
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sun 15:22    
62
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Sun 15:22    

Final

Race to 5
63
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Sun 20:56    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment