Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 31, 2018

NK Pool 2018 Senioren 14.1

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

New member

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Mar 30, 2018, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 31, 2018, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 60
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool NK Senioren 2018 Ranking
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Railbirds
More info
Voor alle info zie www.nkpool.nl.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 60
1   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Walk Over
 
2   
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Sat 10:51  Table 2
3   
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Sat 10:50  Table 1
4   
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Sat 10:50  Table 4
5   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Antarctica
Henk Gessel
Sat 10:51  Table 6
6   
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Sat 10:50  Table 7
7   
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Sat 10:51  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
9   
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Sat 10:51  Table 9
11   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Sat 10:50  Table 12
12   
Netherlands
Mark Blom
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Sat 10:50  Table 10
13   
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sat 10:50  Table 14
14   
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Sat 10:50  Table 15
15   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
Sat 10:50  Table 16
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
 

Winners qualification

Race to 60
17   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Sat 12:33  Table 15
18   
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Sat 12:11  Table 10
19   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Sat 11:58  Table 12
20   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sat 12:48  Table 4
21   
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Sat 11:58  Table 6
22   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Sat 12:10  Table 4
23   
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Sat 12:37  Table 2
24   
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
Sat 12:16  Table 14

Loser round 1

Race to 60
25   
Walk Over
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
 
26   
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Sat 12:14  Table 16
27   
Antarctica
Henk Gessel
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Sat 11:58  Table 1
28   
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
30   
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Netherlands
Mark Blom
Sat 12:11  Table 7
31   
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Sat 12:38  Table 9
32   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 60
33   
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
Sat 14:05  Table 2
34   
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Sat 14:05  Table 6
35   
Antarctica
Henk Gessel
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Sat 13:26  Table 12
36   
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Sat 13:26  Table 10
37   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sat 14:17  Table 8
38   
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Sat 13:26  Table 1
39   
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Sat 13:48  Table 16
40   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Sat 14:21  Table 12

Last sixteen

Race to 75
41   
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Sat 15:50  Table 2
42   
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sat 15:50  Table 1
43   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Sat 15:50  Table 4
44   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
Sat 16:16  Table 6
45   
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Sat 15:50  Table 16
46   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Sat 16:16  Table 8
47   
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Sat 15:50  Table 7
48   
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Sat 15:50  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 75
49   
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Sat 17:48  Table 12
50   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Sat 18:17  Table 1
51   
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sat 18:17  Table 4
52   
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Sat 17:48  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 75
53   
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Sat 20:06  Table 2
54   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Sat 20:06  Table 12

Final

Race to 75
55   
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Sat 21:29  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment