Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

26. November - 26. February 2018

NK Pool 2017 Dames 9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
7 (6/1) 50 (38/12)
76%
1200
2 Janice van Gastel
7 (5/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
920
3 Anna Huang
7 (5/2) 53 (31/22)
58%
680
3 Maaike Dent
7 (5/2) 54 (32/22)
59%
680
5 Chantal Schaftlein
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
480
5 Micha Beuriot
4 (3/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
480
5 Elise Qiu
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
480
5 Tara Verharen
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
480
9 Angela Dirken
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
320
Show more
9 Saskia Brussé
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
320
9 Lynn Pijpers
3 (1/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
320
9 Lisa de Zwaan
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
320
13 Jum Zwijnenburg
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
280
13 Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
280
13 Siri Straathof
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
280
13 Diana Meijer
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
280
17 Naomi Hagenaars
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
240
17 Relinde Knijn
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
240
17 Karin Roijen
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
240
17 Mieke Meijer
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
240
17 Megan Rademakers
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
240
17 Priscilla Thehu-Coenen
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
240
17 Olesya Bila
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
240
25 Mirjam Alfons
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
200
25 Lena Artjuh
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
200
Entry deadline Saturday 25. November 21:00 (local time)
Starts Sunday 26. November 10:00 (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 32-8 (26 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
Contact Jok Tang and Gino De Ruyter
More info
Voor alle toernooi informatie zie www.nkpool.nl

Schedule

Flowchart
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1 UkraineOlesya Bila
Walk Over     
2 NetherlandsSaskia Brussé
NetherlandsShanna de Wit Sun 26.Nov 10:07  Table 13     
3 NetherlandsLena Artjuh
NetherlandsAnna Huang Sun 26.Nov 10:06  Table 6     
4 NetherlandsChantal Schaftlein
NetherlandsMegan Rademakers Sun 26.Nov 10:06  Table 7     
5 NetherlandsMieke Meijer
Walk Over     
6 NetherlandsJanice van Gastel
NetherlandsAngela Dirken Sun 26.Nov 10:06  Table 8     
7 United KingdomMaaike Dent
NetherlandsMelissa Kuys-Rademakers Sun 26.Nov 10:07  Table 9     
8 Walk Over
NetherlandsTara Verharen     
9 NetherlandsLisa de Zwaan
Walk Over     
10 NetherlandsRelinde Knijn
NetherlandsNaomi Hagenaars Sun 26.Nov 10:07  Table 10     
11 NetherlandsDiana Meijer
NetherlandsMicha Beuriot Sun 26.Nov 10:07  Table 11     
12 Walk Over
NetherlandsPriscilla Thehu-Coenen     
13 NetherlandsMirjam Alfons
NetherlandsElise Qiu Sun 26.Nov 10:07  Table 12     
14 NetherlandsJum Zwijnenburg
NetherlandsKarin Roijen Sun 26.Nov 10:07  Table 14     
15 NetherlandsSiri Straathof
NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers Sun 26.Nov 10:06  Table 5     
16 Walk Over
NetherlandsLynn Pijpers     

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17 UkraineOlesya Bila
NetherlandsSaskia Brussé Sun 26.Nov 11:10  Table 11     
18 NetherlandsAnna Huang
NetherlandsChantal Schaftlein Sun 26.Nov 12:17  Table 9     
19 NetherlandsMieke Meijer
NetherlandsAngela Dirken Sun 26.Nov 11:18  Table 7     
20 United KingdomMaaike Dent
NetherlandsTara Verharen Sun 26.Nov 11:16  Table 10     
21 NetherlandsLisa de Zwaan
NetherlandsRelinde Knijn Sun 26.Nov 11:16  Table 9     
22 NetherlandsMicha Beuriot
NetherlandsPriscilla Thehu-Coenen Sun 26.Nov 11:09  Table 5     
23 NetherlandsElise Qiu
NetherlandsJum Zwijnenburg Sun 26.Nov 11:19  Table 8     
24 NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers
NetherlandsLynn Pijpers Sun 26.Nov 11:10  Table 14     

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25 Walk Over
NetherlandsShanna de Wit     
26 NetherlandsLena Artjuh
NetherlandsMegan Rademakers Sun 26.Nov 11:48  Table 12     
27 Walk Over
NetherlandsJanice van Gastel     
28 NetherlandsMelissa Kuys-Rademakers
Walk Over     
29 Walk Over
NetherlandsNaomi Hagenaars     
30 NetherlandsDiana Meijer
Walk Over     
31 NetherlandsMirjam Alfons
NetherlandsKarin Roijen Sun 26.Nov 11:47  Table 5     
32 NetherlandsSiri Straathof
Walk Over     

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33 NetherlandsShanna de Wit
NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers Sun 26.Nov 12:36  Table 7     
34 NetherlandsMegan Rademakers
NetherlandsJum Zwijnenburg Sun 26.Nov 13:01  Table 15     
35 NetherlandsJanice van Gastel
NetherlandsPriscilla Thehu-Coenen Sun 26.Nov 12:17  Table 6     
36 NetherlandsMelissa Kuys-Rademakers
NetherlandsRelinde Knijn Sun 26.Nov 12:20  Table 10     
37 NetherlandsNaomi Hagenaars
United KingdomMaaike Dent Sun 26.Nov 12:24  Table 11     
38 NetherlandsDiana Meijer
NetherlandsMieke Meijer Sun 26.Nov 12:37  Table 14     
39 NetherlandsKarin Roijen
NetherlandsAnna Huang Sun 26.Nov 13:29  Table 17     
40 NetherlandsSiri Straathof
UkraineOlesya Bila Sun 26.Nov 12:29  Table 8     

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41 NetherlandsSaskia Brussé
NetherlandsChantal Schaftlein Sun 26.Nov 13:29  Table 10     
42 NetherlandsAngela Dirken
NetherlandsTara Verharen Sun 26.Nov 13:01  Table 16     
43 NetherlandsLisa de Zwaan
NetherlandsMicha Beuriot Sun 26.Nov 13:02  Table 19     
44 NetherlandsElise Qiu
NetherlandsLynn Pijpers Sun 26.Nov 13:16  Table 11     

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45 NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers
NetherlandsJum Zwijnenburg Sun 26.Nov 14:04  Table 14     
46 NetherlandsJanice van Gastel
NetherlandsMelissa Kuys-Rademakers Sun 26.Nov 13:29  Table 9     
47 United KingdomMaaike Dent
NetherlandsDiana Meijer Sun 26.Nov 13:57  Table 19     
48 NetherlandsAnna Huang
NetherlandsSiri Straathof Sun 26.Nov 14:23  Table 15     

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49 NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers
NetherlandsAngela Dirken Sun 26.Nov 14:42  Table 17     
50 NetherlandsJanice van Gastel
NetherlandsSaskia Brussé Sun 26.Nov 15:06  Table 14     
51 United KingdomMaaike Dent
NetherlandsLynn Pijpers Sun 26.Nov 15:08  Table 16     
52 NetherlandsAnna Huang
NetherlandsLisa de Zwaan Sun 26.Nov 15:19  Table 18     

Quarter final

Race to 6
53 NetherlandsChantal Schaftlein
United KingdomMaaike Dent Sun 26.Nov 17:14  Table 28     
54 NetherlandsTara Verharen
NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers Sun 26.Nov 17:14  Table 14     
55 NetherlandsMicha Beuriot
NetherlandsJanice van Gastel Sun 26.Nov 17:15  Table 18     
56 NetherlandsElise Qiu
NetherlandsAnna Huang Sun 26.Nov 17:15  Table 19     

Semi final

Race to 6
57 United KingdomMaaike Dent
NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers Sun 26.Nov 18:59  Table 27     
58 NetherlandsJanice van Gastel
NetherlandsAnna Huang Sun 26.Nov 19:00  Table 28     

Final

Race to 6
59 NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers
NetherlandsJanice van Gastel Sun 26.Nov 20:27  Table 26     

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment