Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 26, 2017

NK Pool 2017 Dames 9-Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
7 (6/1) 50 (38/12)
76%
1200
2 Janice van Gastel
7 (5/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
920
3 Anna Huang
7 (5/2) 53 (31/22)
58%
680
3 Maaike Dent
7 (5/2) 54 (32/22)
59%
680
5 Chantal Schaftlein
SPC Woensel
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
480
5 Micha Beuriot
4 (3/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
480
5 Elise Qiu
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
480
5 Tara Verharen
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
480
9 Angela Dirken
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
320
Show more
9 Saskia Brussé
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
320
9 Lynn Pijpers
3 (1/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
320
9 Lisa de Zwaan
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
320
13 Jum Zwijnenburg
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
280
13 Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
280
13 Siri Straathof
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
280
13 Diana Meijer
Plan B
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
280
17 Naomi Hagenaars
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
240
17 Relinde Knijn
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
240
17 Karin Roijen
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
240
17 Mieke Meijer
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
240
17 Megan Rademakers
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
240
17 Priscilla Thehu
Court pool club
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
240
17 Olesya Bila
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
240
25 Mirjam Alfons
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
200
25 Lena Artjuh
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
200
Entry deadline Nov 25, 2017, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 26, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool NK Dames 2017 Ranking
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Railbirds
Contact Jok Tang and Gino De Ruyter
More info
Voor alle toernooi informatie zie www.nkpool.nl

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
Netherlands
Shanna de Wit
Sun 10:07  Table 13
3   
Netherlands
Lena Artjuh
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sun 10:06  Table 6
4   
Netherlands
Chantal Schaftlein
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Sun 10:06  Table 7
5   
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Netherlands
Angela Dirken
Sun 10:06  Table 8
7   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Sun 10:07  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
 
9   
Indonesia
Lisa de Zwaan
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Netherlands
Naomi Hagenaars
Sun 10:07  Table 10
11   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Sun 10:07  Table 11
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu
 
13   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Sun 10:07  Table 12
14   
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Sun 10:07  Table 14
15   
Netherlands
Siri Straathof
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Sun 10:06  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
Sun 11:10  Table 11
18   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
Chantal Schaftlein
Sun 12:17  Table 9
19   
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Netherlands
Angela Dirken
Sun 11:18  Table 7
20   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Sun 11:16  Table 10
21   
Indonesia
Lisa de Zwaan
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Sun 11:16  Table 9
22   
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu
Sun 11:09  Table 5
23   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 11:19  Table 8
24   
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sun 11:10  Table 14

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Shanna de Wit
 
26   
Netherlands
Lena Artjuh
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Sun 11:48  Table 12
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
 
28   
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Naomi Hagenaars
 
30   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Walk Over
 
31   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Sun 11:47  Table 5
32   
Netherlands
Siri Straathof
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Netherlands
Shanna de Wit
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Sun 12:36  Table 7
34   
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 13:01  Table 15
35   
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu
Sun 12:17  Table 6
36   
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Sun 12:20  Table 10
37   
Netherlands
Naomi Hagenaars
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Sun 12:24  Table 11
38   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Sun 12:37  Table 14
39   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sun 13:29  Table 17
40   
Netherlands
Siri Straathof
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Sun 12:29  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
Netherlands
Chantal Schaftlein
Sun 13:29  Table 10
42   
Netherlands
Angela Dirken
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Sun 13:01  Table 16
43   
Indonesia
Lisa de Zwaan
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Sun 13:02  Table 19
44   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sun 13:16  Table 11

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 14:04  Table 14
46   
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Sun 13:29  Table 9
47   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Sun 13:57  Table 19
48   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
Siri Straathof
Sun 14:23  Table 15

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Netherlands
Angela Dirken
Sun 14:42  Table 17
50   
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
Sun 15:06  Table 14
51   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sun 15:08  Table 16
52   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Indonesia
Lisa de Zwaan
Sun 15:19  Table 18

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Netherlands
Chantal Schaftlein
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Sun 17:14  Table 28
54   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Sun 17:14  Table 14
55   
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Sun 17:15  Table 18
56   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sun 17:15  Table 19

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Sun 18:59  Table 27
58   
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sun 19:00  Table 28

Final

Race to 6
59   
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Sun 20:27  Table 26

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment