Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

December 17, 2017

NK Pool 2017 Dames 8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
6 (6/0) 38 (30/8)
79%
1200
2 Relinde Knijn
6 (4/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
920
3 Anna Huang
6 (4/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
680
3 Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
4 (3/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
680
5 Chantal Schaftlein
SPC Woensel
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
480
5 Micha Beuriot
4 (2/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
480
5 Priscilla Thehu
Court pool club
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
480
5 Maaike Dent
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
480
9 Mirjam Alfons
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
320
Show more
9 Janice van Gastel
3 (2/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
320
9 Manon Melief
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
320
9 Saskia Brussé
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
320
9 Jum Zwijnenburg
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
320
9 Debbie Anthonissen
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
320
9 Lynn Pijpers
3 (2/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
320
9 Olesya Bila
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
320
17 Siri Straathof
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
240
17 Karin Roijen
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
240
17 Elise Qiu
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
240
17 Lena Artjuh
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
240
17 Mieke Meijer
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
240
17 Diana Meijer
Plan B
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
240
17 Megan Rademakers
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
240
17 Lisa de Zwaan
3 (1/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
240
25 Tara Verharen
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
200
Entry deadline Dec 14, 2017, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 17, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Railbirds
Contact Jok Tang , Ivan Labrović (Ivan.labrovic@centric.eu, +31 6 2049 8618) and Gino De Ruyter
More info
Alle informatie is te vinden op www.nkpool.nl.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Netherlands
Chantal Schaftlein
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Lena Artjuh
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Sun 09:53  Table 5
3   
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
 
4   
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Netherlands
Siri Straathof
Sun 09:53  Table 7
5   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Manon Melief
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Sun 09:53  Table 8
7   
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Sun 09:53  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
 
9   
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Sun 09:53  Table 10
11   
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Sun 09:53  Table 11
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
 
13   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Sun 09:53  Table 12
14   
Netherlands
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sun 09:53  Table 16
15   
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 09:53  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
17   
Netherlands
Chantal Schaftlein
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Sun 11:26  Table 12
18   
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Sun 11:17  Table 11
19   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Sun 10:56  Table 10
20   
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Sun 11:55  Table 6
21   
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Sun 10:56  Table 8
22   
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Sun 11:17  Table 7
23   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
Lynn Pijpers
Sun 11:41  Table 9
24   
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Sun 11:55  Table 17

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lena Artjuh
 
26   
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
Netherlands
Siri Straathof
 
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Manon Melief
 
28   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
30   
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Walk Over
 
31   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sun 11:27  Table 5
32   
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Netherlands
Lena Artjuh
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 13:39  Table 18
34   
Netherlands
Siri Straathof
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sun 13:35  Table 10
35   
Netherlands
Manon Melief
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Sun 12:15  Table 8
36   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Sun 12:15  Table 5
37   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Sun 13:09  Table 16
38   
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Sun 12:50  Table 15
39   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Sun 12:15  Table 7
40   
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Netherlands
Chantal Schaftlein
Sun 12:49  Table 11

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 14:59  Table 5
42   
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sun 14:59  Table 6
43   
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Sun 14:59  Table 11
44   
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Netherlands
Chantal Schaftlein
Sun 14:59  Table 19
45   
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sun 14:59  Table 15
46   
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu
Netherlands
Manon Melief
Sun 14:59  Table 16
47   
Netherlands
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Sun 15:00  Table 17
48   
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Sun 15:00  Table 18

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sun 17:01  Table 15
50   
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Netherlands
Chantal Schaftlein
Sun 17:01  Table 17
51   
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu
Sun 17:01  Table 18
52   
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Sun 17:01  Table 19

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Sun 18:42  Table 19
54   
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Sun 18:42  Table 14

Final

Race to 5
55   
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Sun 20:38  Table 27

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment