Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 12, 2017

NK Pool 2017 Dames 10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Micha Beuriot
6 (5/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
1200
2 Kynthia Orfanidis
8 (6/2) 50 (32/18)
64%
920
3 Jum Zwijnenburg
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
680
3 Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
5 (3/2) 30 (19/11)
63%
680
5 Mirjam Alfons
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
480
5 Relinde Knijn
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
480
5 Chantal Schaftlein
SPC Woensel
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
480
5 Maaike Dent
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
480
9 Janice van Gastel
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
320
Show more
9 Megan Rademakers
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
320
9 Lynn Pijpers
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
320
9 Olesya Bila
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
320
13 Naomi Hagenaars
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
280
13 Anna Huang
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
280
13 Diana Meijer
Plan B
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
280
13 Tara Verharen
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
280
17 Karin Roijen
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
240
17 Elise Qiu
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
240
17 Priscilla Thehu
Court pool club
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
240
17 Ella de Jong
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
240
17 Lisa de Zwaan
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
240
Entry deadline Nov 9, 2017, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 12, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Railbirds
Contact Jok Tang and Gino De Ruyter

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Netherlands
Ella de Jong
Netherlands
Chantal Schaftlein
Sun 10:07  Table 11
2   
Netherlands
Naomi Hagenaars
Walk Over
 
3   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Sun 10:07  Table 10
4   
Netherlands
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu
Sun 10:07  Table 9
5   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Sun 10:07  Table 5
6   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Anna Huang
 
8   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Kynthia Orfanidis
Sun 10:07  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Netherlands
Chantal Schaftlein
Sun 11:25  Table 5
10   
Netherlands
Naomi Hagenaars
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 10:07  Table 7
11   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Sun 11:37  Table 6
12   
Netherlands
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Sun 11:50  Table 7
13   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Sun 11:25  Table 11
14   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Sun 10:07  Table 8
15   
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sun 10:57  Table 8
16   
Netherlands
Kynthia Orfanidis
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Sun 11:37  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Ella de Jong
Netherlands
Kynthia Orfanidis
Sun 13:06  Table 16
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Anna Huang
 
19   
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Sun 11:44  Table 9
20   
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Sun 12:37  Table 17
21   
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Netherlands
Lynn Pijpers
Sun 12:41  Table 27
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
 
23   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Naomi Hagenaars
 
24   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Sun 12:37  Table 15

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Netherlands
Kynthia Orfanidis
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sun 13:56  Table 15
26   
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Sun 13:10  Table 11
27   
Netherlands
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Sun 13:47  Table 27
28   
Netherlands
Naomi Hagenaars
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Sun 13:56  Table 16

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Netherlands
Chantal Schaftlein
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 13:59  Table 18
30   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Sun 13:12  Table 17
31   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Sun 13:59  Table 10
32   
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Sun 14:23  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Netherlands
Kynthia Orfanidis
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Sun 15:06  Table 16
34   
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 15:19  Table 17
35   
Netherlands
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Sun 15:24  Table 15
36   
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Sun 15:24  Table 18

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Netherlands
Chantal Schaftlein
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Sun 16:38  Table 14
38   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Sun 16:38  Table 27
39   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 16:38  Table 17
40   
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Netherlands
Kynthia Orfanidis
Sun 16:38  Table 15

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Sun 17:55  Table 28
42   
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Kynthia Orfanidis
Sun 17:55  Table 27

Final

Race to 5
43   
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Netherlands
Kynthia Orfanidis
Sun 19:51  Table 26

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment