Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

October 20, 2017

NK Pool 2017 14.1 Hoofdronde A

Add players

Please wait...
Straightpool

Results  

Qualified
#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Tom Penrose
0 0
1 Otman Acharrat
0 0
1 Jelle Kijlstra
0 0
1 Marc Bijsterbosch
0 0
1 Casper Verstegen
0 0
1 Jan van Lierop
0 0
1 Quinten Pongers
0 0
1 Ivar Saris
0 0
17 Pepijn de Wit
0 240
Show more
17 Muhsin Yagli
0 240
17 Stein Posthuma
0 240
17 Elise Qiu
0 240
25 Arno Hartman
0 200
25 Pascal Meulenhoff
House of Billiards Weert Org
0 200
25 Erik de Boer
0 200
25 Navin Ramkhelawan
0 200
33 Goran Kobas
0 0
33 Remco Wijnen
0 160
33 Bas Verwijmeren
0 160
33 Mozes Leeflang
0 0
33 Joram Hensens
0 160
33 Mitchel Knuever
0 160
33 Roy Al Ayoubi
0 160
33 Yannick Pongers
0 160
Entry deadline Oct 19, 2017, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 20, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (24 Participants)
Race to 60
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
Contact Jok Tang

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 60
1   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Fri 10:21  Table 28
3   
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Fri 10:22  Table 27
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
 
5   
Netherlands
Stein Posthuma
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Fri 10:22  Table 17
7   
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Fri 10:23  Table 15
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
 
9   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Fri 10:23  Table 16
11   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Fri 10:23  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
 
13   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Walk Over
 
14   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Fri 10:23  Table 19
15   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Fri 10:23  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 

Winner round 1

Race to 60
17   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Fri 10:23  Table 11
18   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Fri 10:49  Table 6
19   
Netherlands
Stein Posthuma
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Fri 10:32  Table 28
20   
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Fri 10:49  Table 16
21   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Fri 10:49  Table 11
22   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Fri 11:07  Table 28
23   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Fri 11:24  Table 27
24   
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Fri 10:55  Table 15

Loser round 1

Race to 60
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
26   
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
 
28   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
30   
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
32   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 60
33   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Fri 11:56  Table 16
34   
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Fri 12:36  Table 8
35   
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Fri 12:17  Table 6
36   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Fri 11:49  Table 19
37   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Fri 11:51  Table 7
38   
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Netherlands
Stein Posthuma
Fri 11:06  Table 8
39   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Fri 12:05  Table 11
40   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Fri 11:03  Table 17

Winners qualification

Race to 60
41   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Fri 12:05  Table 17
42   
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Fri 11:58  Table 15
43   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Fri 12:17  Table 26
44   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Fri 12:33  Table 28

Loser round 3

Race to 60
45   
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Fri 13:47  Table 19
46   
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Fri 13:30  Table 11
47   
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Netherlands
Stein Posthuma
Fri 12:47  Table 15
48   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Fri 13:09  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 60
49   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Fri 14:57  Table 11
50   
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Fri 14:55  Table 19
51   
Netherlands
Stein Posthuma
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Fri 14:05  Table 7
52   
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Fri 13:54  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment