Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

20. October 2017

NK Pool 2017 14.1 Hoofdronde A

Add players

Please wait...
Straightpool
Entry deadline Thursday 19. October 21:00 (local time)
Starts Friday 20. October 10:00 (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 32-Q8 (24 Participants)
Race to 60
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
Contact Jok Tang

Schedule

Flowchart
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 60
1 NetherlandsMarc Bijsterbosch
Walk Over     
2 NetherlandsGoran Kobas
NetherlandsPepijn de Wit Fri 10:21  Table 28     
3 NetherlandsYannick Pongers
United KingdomTom Penrose Fri 10:22  Table 27     
4 Walk Over
NetherlandsMitchel Knuever     
5 NetherlandsStein Posthuma
Walk Over     
6 NetherlandsJelle Kijlstra
NetherlandsMuhsin Yagli Fri 10:22  Table 17     
7 NetherlandsErik de Boer
NetherlandsRoy Al Ayoubi Fri 10:23  Table 15     
8 Walk Over
NetherlandsOtman Acharrat     
9 NetherlandsIvar Saris
Walk Over     
10 NetherlandsBas Verwijmeren
NetherlandsPascal Meulenhoff Fri 10:23  Table 16     
11 NetherlandsCasper Verstegen
NetherlandsJoram Hensens Fri 10:23  Table 7     
12 Walk Over
NetherlandsRemco Wijnen     
13 NetherlandsElise Qiu
Walk Over     
14 NetherlandsArno Hartman
NetherlandsQuinten Pongers Fri 10:23  Table 19     
15 NetherlandsMozes Leeflang
NetherlandsNavin Ramkhelawan Fri 10:23  Table 8     
16 Walk Over
NetherlandsJan van Lierop     

Winner round 1

Race to 60
17 NetherlandsMarc Bijsterbosch
NetherlandsPepijn de Wit Fri 10:23  Table 11     
18 United KingdomTom Penrose
NetherlandsMitchel Knuever Fri 10:49  Table 6     
19 NetherlandsStein Posthuma
NetherlandsJelle Kijlstra Fri 10:32  Table 28     
20 NetherlandsErik de Boer
NetherlandsOtman Acharrat Fri 10:49  Table 16     
21 NetherlandsIvar Saris
NetherlandsPascal Meulenhoff Fri 10:49  Table 11     
22 NetherlandsCasper Verstegen
NetherlandsRemco Wijnen Fri 11:07  Table 28     
23 NetherlandsElise Qiu
NetherlandsQuinten Pongers Fri 11:24  Table 27     
24 NetherlandsNavin Ramkhelawan
NetherlandsJan van Lierop Fri 10:55  Table 15     

Loser round 1

Race to 60
25 Walk Over
NetherlandsGoran Kobas     
26 NetherlandsYannick Pongers
Walk Over     
27 Walk Over
NetherlandsMuhsin Yagli     
28 NetherlandsRoy Al Ayoubi
Walk Over     
29 Walk Over
NetherlandsBas Verwijmeren     
30 NetherlandsJoram Hensens
Walk Over     
31 Walk Over
NetherlandsArno Hartman     
32 NetherlandsMozes Leeflang
Walk Over     

Loser round 2

Race to 60
33 NetherlandsGoran Kobas
NetherlandsNavin Ramkhelawan Fri 11:56  Table 16     
34 NetherlandsYannick Pongers
NetherlandsElise Qiu Fri 12:36  Table 8     
35 NetherlandsMuhsin Yagli
NetherlandsRemco Wijnen Fri 12:17  Table 6     
36 NetherlandsRoy Al Ayoubi
NetherlandsPascal Meulenhoff Fri 11:49  Table 19     
37 NetherlandsBas Verwijmeren
NetherlandsErik de Boer Fri 11:51  Table 7     
38 NetherlandsJoram Hensens
NetherlandsStein Posthuma Fri 11:06  Table 8     
39 NetherlandsArno Hartman
NetherlandsMitchel Knuever Fri 12:05  Table 11     
40 NetherlandsMozes Leeflang
NetherlandsPepijn de Wit Fri 11:03  Table 17     

Winners qualification

Race to 60
41 NetherlandsMarc Bijsterbosch
United KingdomTom Penrose Fri 12:05  Table 17     
42 NetherlandsJelle Kijlstra
NetherlandsOtman Acharrat Fri 11:58  Table 15     
43 NetherlandsIvar Saris
NetherlandsCasper Verstegen Fri 12:17  Table 26     
44 NetherlandsQuinten Pongers
NetherlandsJan van Lierop Fri 12:33  Table 28     

Loser round 3

Race to 60
45 NetherlandsNavin Ramkhelawan
NetherlandsElise Qiu Fri 13:47  Table 19     
46 NetherlandsMuhsin Yagli
NetherlandsPascal Meulenhoff Fri 13:30  Table 11     
47 NetherlandsErik de Boer
NetherlandsStein Posthuma Fri 12:47  Table 15     
48 NetherlandsArno Hartman
NetherlandsPepijn de Wit Fri 13:09  Table 7     

Losers qualification

Race to 60
49 NetherlandsElise Qiu
NetherlandsJelle Kijlstra Fri 14:57  Table 11     
50 NetherlandsMuhsin Yagli
United KingdomTom Penrose Fri 14:55  Table 19     
51 NetherlandsStein Posthuma
NetherlandsQuinten Pongers Fri 14:05  Table 7     
52 NetherlandsPepijn de Wit
NetherlandsCasper Verstegen Fri 13:54  Table 8     

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment