Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 13, 2016

NK Pool 2016 Dames: 8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
7 (6/1) 48 (32/16)
67%
250
2 Relinde Knijn
5 (4/1) 36 (24/12)
67%
180
3 Karen Steenbergen
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
140
3 Micha Beuriot
5 (3/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
140
5 Anna Huang
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
100
5 Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
100
5 Elise Qiu
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
100
5 Lynn Pijpers
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
100
9 Janice van Gastel
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
60
Show more
9 Lena Artjuh
4 (2/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
60
9 Megan Rademakers
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
60
9 Priscilla Thehu-Coenen
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
60
13 Mirjam Alfons
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
60
13 Saskia Brussé
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
60
13 Diana Meijer
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
60
13 Tara Verharen
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
60
17 Jum Zwijnenburg
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
50
17 Karin Roijen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
50
17 Martina Acharrat
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
50
Entry deadline Nov 10, 2016, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 13, 2016, 10:00 AM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 24-8 (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu-Coenen
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Sun 10:16    
2
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Walk Over
    
3
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lynn Pijpers
    
4
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Walk Over
    
5
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 10:16    
6
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
Walk Over
    
7
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
    
8
Netherlands
Martina Acharrat
Netherlands
Lena Artjuh
Sun 10:16    

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu-Coenen
Sun 11:24    
10
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Sun 10:16    
11
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Lynn Pijpers
Sun 10:16    
12
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Sun 10:16    
13
Netherlands
Karen Steenbergen
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sun 11:55    
14
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Sun 10:16    
15
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Sun 10:16    
16
Netherlands
Lena Artjuh
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Sun 12:38    

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Sun 14:32    
18
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
    
19
Walk Over
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
    
20
Walk Over
Netherlands
Anna Huang
    
21
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Sun 11:58    
22
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
    
23
Walk Over
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
    
24
Netherlands
Martina Acharrat
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu-Coenen
Sun 12:39    

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Sun 15:45    
26
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sun 14:39    
27
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sun 13:12    
28
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu-Coenen
Sun 14:33    

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Sun 12:31    
30
Netherlands
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Sun 12:23    
31
Netherlands
Karen Steenbergen
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Sun 14:40    
32
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Netherlands
Lena Artjuh
Sun 14:30    

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Netherlands
Lynn Pijpers
Sun 16:57    
34
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
Sun 16:21    
35
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Netherlands
Lena Artjuh
Sun 15:59    
36
Netherlands
Priscilla Thehu-Coenen
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Sun 15:59    

Quarter final

Race to 5
37
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Sun 18:30    
38
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Sun 18:30    
39
Netherlands
Karen Steenbergen
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sun 18:30    
40
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Netherlands
Lynn Pijpers
Sun 18:30    

Semi final

Race to 5
41
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
Sun 20:11    
42
Netherlands
Karen Steenbergen
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Sun 20:11    

Final

Race to 5
43
Netherlands
Melissa Kuys-Rademakers
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Sun 22:03    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment