Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

March 10, - March 11, 2018

NC1 Halvmatch

Add players

Please wait...
Three-cushion
Entry deadline Mar 7, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 10, 2018, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Carambole 3-vant halvmatch 2018 and Carambole triathlon 2018
Organizer BPS CC

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Markus Kotvojs 3 3 0 0 54 5 85 0.635 3
2 Geir Davidsen 3 2 0 1 30 4 86 0.349 2
3 Per Sondresen 3 1 0 2 24 3 90 0.267 1
4 Knut Bruun Larsen 3 0 0 3 17 2 89 0.191 0
5 Lars-Harald Riiber 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Espen Hauge 3 3 0 0 60 6 67 0.896 3
2 Kjell Lillestøl 3 1 0 2 43 8 72 0.597 1
3 Velle Andersen 3 1 0 2 35 4 77 0.455 1
4 Haakon Christoffersen 3 1 0 2 24 3 78 0.308 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Per Sondresen
Fri 09:52 
2-A   
Markus Kotvojs
Geir Davidsen
Sat 10:57 
3-B   
Kjell Lillestøl
Velle Andersen
Sat 11:03 
4-B   
Espen Hauge
Haakon Christoffersen
Sat 11:04 

Round 2

Race to 20
5-A   
Per Sondresen
Geir Davidsen
Sat 11:55 
6-A   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Knut Bruun Larsen
Sat 12:00 
7-B   
Kjell Lillestøl
Haakon Christoffersen
Sat 11:51 
8-B   
Velle Andersen
Espen Hauge
Sat 11:58 

Round 3

Race to 20
9-A   
Geir Davidsen
Knut Bruun Larsen
Sat 12:30 
10-A   
Per Sondresen
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 12:53 
11-B   
Kjell Lillestøl
Espen Hauge
Sat 12:56 
12-B   
Haakon Christoffersen
Velle Andersen
Sat 13:02 

Round 4

Race to 20
13-A   
Knut Bruun Larsen
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 13:32 
14-A   
Geir Davidsen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 16:00 

Round 5

Race to 20
15-A   
Markus Kotvojs
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 15:00 
16-A   
Knut Bruun Larsen
Per Sondresen
Sat 14:44 

Quarter final

Race to 20
17   
Markus Kotvojs
Haakon Christoffersen
Sat 14:49 
18   
Per Sondresen
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 15:37 
19   
Geir Davidsen
Velle Andersen
Sat 16:19 
20   
Knut Bruun Larsen
Espen Hauge
Sat 16:18 

Semi final

Race to 25
21   
Markus Kotvojs
Kjell Lillestøl
Sun 13:01 
22   
Geir Davidsen
Espen Hauge
Sun 13:02 

Final

Race to 30
23   
Markus Kotvojs
Espen Hauge
Sun 14:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer