Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 14 - September 15, 2019

NC1 Halvmatch HC

Partie Libre

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Sep 11, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 14, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 100
Handicap With handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Carambole halvmatch Fri carambole 2019/2020
Organizer BPS CC
Contact Kjell Lillestøl (kjell@lillestol.no, 91105886)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Kjell Lillestøl 2 2 0 0 200 0 66 3.030 2
2 Jacob Aasland 2 1 0 1 190 0 82 2.317 1
3 Per Sondresen 2 0 0 2 180 0 68 2.647 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Arve Hohner 2 2 0 0 200 0 38 5.263 2
2 Sjur Gaarder Larsen 2 1 0 1 167 0 53 3.151 1
3 Jan Sverre wroldsen 2 0 0 2 172 0 49 3.510 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Velle Andersen 2 2 0 0 200 0 62 3.226 2
2 Anton Smith 2 1 0 1 198 0 53 3.736 1
3 Torkjell Nøstdal 2 0 0 2 187 0 61 3.066 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Stig Martens 2 2 0 0 200 0 60 3.333 2
2 Geir Davidsen 2 1 0 1 196 17 56 3.500 1
3 Asbjørn Solvang 2 0 0 2 181 0 64 2.828 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 100
1-A   
Kjell Lillestøl
Jacob Aasland
Sat 09:48 
2-B   
Sjur Gaarder Larsen
Jan Sverre wroldsen
Sat 09:49 
3-C   
Velle Andersen
Torkjell Nøstdal
Sat 09:50 
4-D   
Geir Davidsen
Stig Martens
Sat 11:51 

Round 2

Race to 100
5-A   
Jacob Aasland
Per Sondresen
Sat 11:52 
6-B   
Jan Sverre wroldsen
Arve Hohner
Sat 11:40 
7-C   
Torkjell Nøstdal
Anton Smith
Sat 12:10 
8-D   
Stig Martens
Asbjørn Solvang
Sat 12:12 

Round 3

Race to 100
9-A   
Per Sondresen
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 12:12 
10-B   
Arve Hohner
Sjur Gaarder Larsen
Sat 12:09 
11-C   
Anton Smith
Velle Andersen
Sat 12:40 
12-D   
Asbjørn Solvang
Geir Davidsen
Sat 12:40 

Quarter final

Race to 100
13   
Kjell Lillestøl
Geir Davidsen
Sat 17:29 
14   
Arve Hohner
Anton Smith
Sat 15:04 
15   
Velle Andersen
Sjur Gaarder Larsen
Sat 15:10 
16   
Jacob Aasland
Stig Martens
Sat 14:55 

Semi final

Race to 100
17   
Kjell Lillestøl
Arve Hohner
Sat 17:30 
18   
Velle Andersen
Stig Martens
Sat 16:28 

Final

Race to 100
19   
Kjell Lillestøl
Velle Andersen
Sat 18:37 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer