Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 31, 2019

N-Joy Seizoensopening 2019/2020

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rudy van der Veen
N-Joy Drachten
6 (6/0) 43 (27/16)
63%
700
2 Marc Bijsterbosch
6 (5/1) 37 (26/11)
70%
550
3 Alex Kuiper
6 (4/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
410
3 Etienne Wendell Hekkelman
6 (5/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
410
5 Gilliano Smit
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
290
5 Arno Brouwer
5 (4/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
290
5 Willem de Haas
5 (3/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
290
5 Jan van Lierop
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
290
9 Johan Koops
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
190
Show more
9 Richard Hesling
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
190
9 Norman Bakker
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
190
9 Michel Drenth
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
190
9 Hilbrand Boschma
N-Joy Drachten
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
190
9 Mark Ruijtenbeek
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
190
9 Kim Uytenbogaardt
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
190
9 Jules Dijcks
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
190
17 Patrick Berkenpas
Poolcentrum Keus
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
140
17 Erwin Okken
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
140
17 Chris Pronk
Poolcentrum Keus
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
140
17 Jozef Wolters
5 (3/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
140
17 Christiaan Jansen
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
140
17 Dylan ten Brinke
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
140
17 Timothy Voortman
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
140
17 Joris de Winkel
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
140
25 Zadrach Singadji
Kings & Queens Assen
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
120
25 Martijn Meijerink
N-Joy Drachten
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
120
25 Marten de Haas
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
120
25 Jitse Miedema
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
120
25 Gregor Badzwol
N-Joy Drachten
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
120
25 Ali Abu-Rashed
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
120
25 Nikos Pigounakis
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
120
25 Mo Al-Refai
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
120
33 Ralf Zigahn
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
100
33 Erik van der Schaaf
N-Joy Drachten
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
100
33 Daniël Bruens
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
100
33 Shevan Hassan
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
100
33 Valen Tino
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
100
33 Jens Maas
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
100
33 Wessel Strijkstra
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
100
33 Jurjen Zandstra
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
100
Entry deadline Aug 31, 2019, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 31, 2019, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (40 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer N-Joy Drachten
More info
- Inleg 20 euro
- Inleg = prijzengeld
- Starttijd 13:00 uur
- Zaal open 12:00 uur

- Max 64 deelnemers
- DKO tot laatste 16

- 10 ball
- Race to 4
- Alternate break

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Sat 13:10  Table 1
2   
Netherlands
Richard Hesling
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Christiaan Jansen
 
4   
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Etienne Wendell Hekkelman
Sat 13:11  Table 14
5   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
Sat 13:11  Table 2
6   
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
 
8   
Netherlands
Wessel ‘De Shark uit Oosterpark’ Strijkstra
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Sat 13:11  Table 3
9   
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Netherlands
Jurjen Zandstra
Sat 13:11  Table 4
10   
Netherlands
Jitse Miedema
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Willem de Haas
 
12   
Netherlands
Shevan Shevan
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Sat 13:11  Table 5
13   
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sat 13:11  Table 6
14   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
 
16   
Netherlands
Gregor Badzwol
Jules Dijcks
Sat 13:11  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Daniël Bruens
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sat 13:45  Table 14
18   
Netherlands
Richard Hesling
Taiwan
Alex Kuiper
Sat 13:11  Table 8
19   
Netherlands
Marten de Haas
Netherlands
Christiaan Jansen
Sat 13:11  Table 9
20   
Etienne Wendell Hekkelman
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Sat 13:46  Table 6
21   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
Sat 13:47  Table 13
22   
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Sat 13:11  Table 10
23   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sat 13:11  Table 11
24   
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sat 14:06  Table 15
25   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Sat 13:39  Table 11
26   
Netherlands
Jitse Miedema
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Sat 13:11  Table 12
27   
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Willem de Haas
Sat 13:11  Table 13
28   
Netherlands
Shevan Shevan
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Sat 14:00  Table 10
29   
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sat 13:42  Table 12
30   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Norman Bakker
Sat 13:11  Table 15
31   
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Sat 13:11  Table 16
32   
Jules Dijcks
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Sat 14:15  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Sat 14:51  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Norman Bakker
 
36   
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Sat 14:20  Table 8
37   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Shevan Shevan
Sat 14:48  Table 10
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Willem de Haas
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jitse Miedema
 
40   
Netherlands
Wessel ‘De Shark uit Oosterpark’ Strijkstra
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Sat 14:24  Table 11
41   
Netherlands
Jurjen Zandstra
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Sat 15:12  Table 11
42   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
 
43   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
 
44   
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Sat 14:28  Table 13
45   
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Sat 14:57  Table 2
46   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marten de Haas
 
47   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Richard Hesling
 
48   
Netherlands
Gregor Badzwol
Netherlands
Daniël Bruens
Sat 14:24  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 4
49   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Taiwan
Alex Kuiper
Sat 14:34  Table 4
50   
Netherlands
Christiaan Jansen
Etienne Wendell Hekkelman
Sat 14:53  Table 1
51   
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
Sat 14:34  Table 5
52   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sat 15:16  Table 14
53   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Sat 14:34  Table 7
54   
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Sat 14:47  Table 16
55   
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Sat 14:37  Table 14
56   
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Jules Dijcks
Sat 14:52  Table 9

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Sat 15:35  Table 8
58   
Netherlands
Norman Bakker
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Sat 14:59  Table 6
59   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Willem de Haas
Sat 15:20  Table 13
60   
Netherlands
Jitse Miedema
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Sat 15:11  Table 15
61   
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sat 16:15  Table 13
62   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Sat 15:22  Table 10
63   
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Netherlands
Marten de Haas
Sat 15:36  Table 7
64   
Netherlands
Richard Hesling
Netherlands
Gregor Badzwol
Sat 15:06  Table 12

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sat 16:10  Table 10
66   
Netherlands
Norman Bakker
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
Sat 15:46  Table 15
67   
Netherlands
Willem de Haas
Netherlands
Christiaan Jansen
Sat 16:11  Table 7
68   
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Taiwan
Alex Kuiper
Sat 15:45  Table 16
69   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Sat 17:07  Table 11
70   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sat 16:08  Table 12
71   
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
 
72   
Netherlands
Richard Hesling
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Sat 15:52  Table 14

Last sixteen

Race to 4
73   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Willem de Haas
Sat 17:51  Table 9
74   
Etienne Wendell Hekkelman
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Sat 17:51  Table 10
75   
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Sat 17:51  Table 11
76   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sat 17:51  Table 12
77   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sat 17:51  Table 13
78   
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Netherlands
Richard Hesling
Sat 17:51  Table 15
79   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Norman Bakker
Sat 17:51  Table 16
80   
Jules Dijcks
R1
Taiwan
Alex Kuiper
R1
Sat 17:51  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 5
81   
Netherlands
Willem de Haas
Etienne Wendell Hekkelman
Sat 18:50  Table 16
82   
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sat 18:50  Table 13
83   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Sat 18:50  Table 14
84   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Taiwan
Alex Kuiper
Sat 18:50  Table 15

Semi final

Race to 5
85   
Etienne Wendell Hekkelman
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sat 20:22  Table 14
86   
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Taiwan
Alex Kuiper
Sat 20:22  Table 13

Final

Race to 5
87   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Sat 21:42  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment