Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 22, 2019

Multiball Freitags Action

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Thomas Lindloff
PBV Pinneberg
6 (5/1) 32 (22/10)
69%
8
2 Boris Ivanovski
5 (4/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
7
3 Adnan El Boualiti
BSG Hannover
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
6
3 Gert Schmitz
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
6
5 Puria Mosane
BSG Hannover
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
4
5 Detlev Kallweit
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
4
7 John R. Kenny
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
4
7 Sascha Ratz
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
4
9 Tuncay Yazanel
BSG Hannover
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
4
Show more
9 Ralf Küster
National Pool Series
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
4
9 Torsten Mehrens
PBV Pinneberg
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
4
9 Daniel Wedler
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
4
13 Ste Phantastik
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
4
13 Ali Hasoglu
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
4
13 Bastian Ubrich
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
4
13 Michael Ace
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
4
17 Axel Strohmeyer
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
4
Starts Mar 22, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings MB Freitags Action 🏆 ▶︎ Jackpot: 927,50 € ◀︎
Organizer National Pool Series and BSG Hannover
More info
Multiball Turnierserie (8Ball, 9Ball, 10Ball)
▶︎ Gewinner des Ausstossens bestimmt die Disziplin
▶︎ Freitags 20:00 Uhr (Meldeschluss 19:30 Uhr)
▶︎ 24er Feld Doppel-KO, Letzten 4 Einfach-KO
▶︎ 4 Gewinnspiele, Wechselbreak

▶︎ Startgeld 10€
▶︎ 7€ Ausschüttung - 2,50€ fürs Endturnier - 0,50€ für NPS Double-Up Jackpot
▶︎ Jackpot-Förderung durch: http://www.nationalpoolseries.de

PREISGELDER:
▶︎ 1. Platz 40%
▶︎ 2. Platz 30%
▶︎ 3. und 4. Platz je 15%

ENDTURNIER:
▶︎ Die ersten 24 nach Rangliste der Serie

(Änderungen und Ergänzungen bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Michael Ace
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Fri 20:01  Table 01
2   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Küster
 
4   
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Greenland
Stephanus (Howie) Klitzke
 
6   
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
 
8   
Germany
Axel Strohmeyer
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Michael Ace
Fri 20:48  Table 01
10   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Fri 20:49  Table 05
11   
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Germany
Ralf Küster
Fri 20:01  Table 02
12   
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Germany
Ali Hasoglu
Fri 20:01  Table 03
13   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Greenland
Stephanus (Howie) Klitzke
Fri 20:02  Table 04
14   
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Fri 20:02  Table 05
15   
Germany
Torsten Mehrens
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
Fri 20:38  Table 02
16   
Germany
Axel Strohmeyer
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Fri 20:37  Table 03

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Germany
Axel Strohmeyer
Fri 21:24  Table 04
18   
Walk Over
Germany
Torsten Mehrens
 
19   
Walk Over
Germany
Daniel Wedler
 
20   
Walk Over
Greenland
Stephanus (Howie) Klitzke
 
21   
Walk Over
Germany
Ali Hasoglu
 
22   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Küster
 
23   
Walk Over
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
 
24   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Ace
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Germany
Torsten Mehrens
Fri 21:57  Table 05
26   
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Greenland
Stephanus (Howie) Klitzke
Fri 21:01  Table 03
27   
Germany
Ali Hasoglu
Germany
Ralf Küster
Fri 20:52  Table 04
28   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Michael Ace
Fri 21:51  Table 03

Winner round 2

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Fri 21:50  Table 03
30   
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Fri 21:17  Table 05
31   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Fri 21:45  Table 01
32   
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Fri 21:25  Table 02

Loser round 3

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Torsten Mehrens
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Fri 22:33  Table 02
34   
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Fri 21:58  Table 04
35   
Germany
Ralf Küster
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
Fri 22:03  Table 03
36   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Fri 22:39  Table 01

Loser round 4

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Fri 23:18  Table 01
38   
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Fri 23:36  Table 03

Winners qualification

Race to 4
39   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Fri 22:51  Table 04
40   
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Fri 22:54  Table 03

Losers qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Fri 23:57  Table 01
42   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Sat 00:09  Table 03

Semi final

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Sat 00:43  Table 01
44   
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Sat 00:43  Table 03

Final

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Sat 01:49  Table 03

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants