Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 30, 2018

Multiball Freitags Action

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tuncay Yazanel
BSG Hannover
5 (5/0) 26 (18/8)
69%
8
2 Bastian Ubrich
7 (5/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
7
3 Daniel Wedler
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
6
3 Tim Wiegmann
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
6
5 Adnan El Boualiti
BSG Hannover
5 (3/2) 28 (18/10)
64%
4
5 Qeis Mansoor
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
4
7 Melanie Süßenguth
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
4
7 Sabine Ba
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
4
9 Boris Ivanovski
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
4
9 Holger Bauer
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
4
9 Susanne Schmid
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
4
9 Detlev Kallweit
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
4
13 Sarah Walecki
BSG Hannover
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
4
13 Ramin Khalili
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
4
13 Timo Becker
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
4
Starts Nov 30, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings MB Freitags Action 🏆 ▶︎ Jackpot: 927,50 € ◀︎
Organizer National Pool Series and BSG Hannover
More info
▶︎ Multiball Turnierserie (8Ball, 9Ball, 10Ball)
▶︎ Gewinner des Ausstossens bestimmt die Disziplin
▶︎ Freitags 20:00 Uhr (Meldeschluss 19:30 Uhr)
▶︎ 32er Feld Doppel-KO, Letzten 4 Einfach-KO
▶︎ 4 Gewinnspiele, Wechselbreak

▶︎ Startgeld 10€
▶︎ 7€ Ausschüttung - 2,50€ fürs Endturnier - 0,50€ für NPS Double-Up Jackpot
▶︎ Jackpot-Förderung durch: http://www.nationalpoolseries.de

PREISGELDER:
▶︎ 1. Platz 40%
▶︎ 2. Platz 30%
▶︎ 3. und 4. Platz je 15%

ENDTURNIER:
▶︎ Die ersten 24 nach Rangliste der Serie

(Änderungen und Ergänzungen bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Sabine Ba
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
 
5   
Germany
Timo Becker
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Germany
Daniel Wedler
 
7   
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Holger Bauer
 
9   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Germany
Susanne Schmid
 
11   
Germany
Sarah Walecki
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
 
13   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
 
15   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Ramin Khalili
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Sabine Ba
Walk Over
 
18   
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Fri 20:04  Table 03
19   
Germany
Timo Becker
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Fri 20:08  Table 01
20   
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 20:09  Table 02
21   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Fri 20:09  Table 04
22   
Germany
Sarah Walecki
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Fri 20:09  Table 05
23   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Fri 20:27  Table 05
24   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Fri 20:42  Table 03

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Walk Over
Germany
Ramin Khalili
 
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Sarah Walecki
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Susanne Schmid
 
37   
Walk Over
Germany
Holger Bauer
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Timo Becker
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Sabine Ba
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Fri 20:47  Table 05
42   
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Fri 20:35  Table 01
43   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Fri 20:46  Table 04
44   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Fri 21:15  Table 03

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Fri 21:56  Table 04
46   
Germany
Sarah Walecki
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Fri 20:58  Table 02
47   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Germany
Timo Becker
Fri 20:36  Table 02
48   
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Walk Over
 

Loser round 4

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Fri 22:32  Table 04
50   
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Germany
Sabine Ba
Fri 22:16  Table 02
51   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Fri 21:56  Table 03
52   
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Fri 21:26  Table 04

Winners qualification

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Fri 21:38  Table 01
54   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Fri 22:16  Table 01

Loser round 5

Race to 4
55   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Germany
Sabine Ba
Fri 23:17  Table 03
56   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Fri 22:34  Table 03

Losers qualification

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Sat 00:10  Table 03
58   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Fri 23:36  Table 01

Semi final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Sat 00:56  Table 01
60   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Sat 00:56  Table 03

Final

Race to 4
61   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Sat 01:24  Table 03

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants