Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 19, 2018

Multiball Freitags Action

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tim Wiegmann
6 (5/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
8
2 Adnan El Boualiti
BSG Hannover
6 (4/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
7
3 Thorben Brunnen
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
6
3 Christian Musmann
5 (4/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
6
5 Yang Zhang
6 (4/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
4
5 Tomas Roth
6 (4/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
4
7 Melanie Süßenguth
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
4
7 Daniel Wedler
6 (4/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
4
9 Qeis Mansoor
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
4
Show more
9 Benjamin Wanous
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
4
9 Yuma Dörner
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
4
9 Emin Budak
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
4
13 Boris Ivanovski
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
4
13 Ramin Khalili
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
4
13 Ararat Khachatryan
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
4
13 Younis Burhan Walee
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
4
17 Ralf Küster
National Pool Series
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
4
17 Lukas Seiffert
pbc-oberharz
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
4
17 Sarah Walecki
BSG Hannover
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
4
17 Jan Michaelis
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
4
17 Holger Bauer
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
4
17 Karina Wanous
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
4
17 Bastian Ubrich
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
4
17 Susanne Schmid
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
4
Starts Oct 19, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings MB Freitags Action 🏆 ▶︎ Jackpot: 927,50 € ◀︎
Organizer National Pool Series and BSG Hannover
More info
▶︎ Multiball Turnierserie (8Ball, 9Ball, 10Ball)
▶︎ Gewinner des Ausstossens bestimmt die Disziplin
▶︎ Freitags 20:00 Uhr (Meldeschluss 19:30 Uhr)
▶︎ 32er Feld Doppel-KO, Letzten 4 Einfach-KO
▶︎ 4 Gewinnspiele, Wechselbreak

▶︎ Startgeld 10€
▶︎ 7€ Ausschüttung - 2,50€ fürs Endturnier - 0,50€ für NPS Double-Up Jackpot
▶︎ Jackpot-Förderung durch: http://www.nationalpoolseries.de

PREISGELDER:
▶︎ 1. Platz 40%
▶︎ 2. Platz 30%
▶︎ 3. und 4. Platz je 15%

ENDTURNIER:
▶︎ Die ersten 24 nach Rangliste der Serie

(Änderungen und Ergänzungen bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Lukas Seiffert
Walk Over
 
2   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Armenia
Ararat Khachatryan
Fri 20:06  Table 01
3   
Germany
Christian Musmann
Germany
Sarah Walecki
Fri 20:06  Table 02
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Ramin Khalili
 
5   
Germany
Emin Budak
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Younis Burhan Walee
Germany
Jan Michaelis
Fri 20:06  Table 03
7   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Fri 20:06  Table 04
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
 
9   
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 20:39  Table 02
11   
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Fri 20:06  Table 05
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
 
13   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Karina Wanous
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Fri 20:45  Table 01
15   
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Yang Zhang
Fri 20:45  Table 04
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Küster
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Lukas Seiffert
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Fri 20:48  Table 03
18   
Germany
Christian Musmann
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Fri 20:49  Table 05
19   
Germany
Emin Budak
Germany
Younis Burhan Walee
Fri 21:18  Table 05
20   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Fri 21:03  Table 02
21   
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 21:34  Table 03
22   
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Fri 21:35  Table 04
23   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Fri 21:48  Table 01
24   
Yang Zhang
Germany
Ralf Küster
Fri 21:54  Table 02

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Armenia
Ararat Khachatryan
 
26   
Germany
Sarah Walecki
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Jan Michaelis
 
28   
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
 
30   
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Karina Wanous
 
32   
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Armenia
Ararat Khachatryan
Germany
Ralf Küster
Fri 23:13  Table 02
34   
Germany
Sarah Walecki
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Fri 22:23  Table 04
35   
Germany
Jan Michaelis
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Fri 22:46  Table 05
36   
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 22:14  Table 03
37   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Fri 22:13  Table 01
38   
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Germany
Younis Burhan Walee
Fri 22:56  Table 03
39   
Germany
Karina Wanous
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Fri 22:09  Table 05
40   
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Germany
Lukas Seiffert
Fri 23:04  Table 01

Winner round 2

Race to 4
41   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Germany
Christian Musmann
Fri 23:22  Table 05
42   
Germany
Emin Budak
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Fri 23:28  Table 04
43   
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Fri 23:40  Table 01
44   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Yang Zhang
Sat 00:09  Table 05

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Armenia
Ararat Khachatryan
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Sat 00:26  Table 03
46   
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Sat 00:23  Table 04
47   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Younis Burhan Walee
Sat 00:08  Table 02
48   
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Fri 23:52  Table 03

Loser round 4

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Germany
Emin Budak
Sat 00:58  Table 03
50   
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Sat 01:02  Table 01
51   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Yang Zhang
Sat 00:47  Table 02
52   
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Sat 00:34  Table 01

Winners qualification

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Christian Musmann
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Sat 00:48  Table 04
54   
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Sat 01:04  Table 05

Loser round 5

Race to 4
55   
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Sat 01:42  Table 03
56   
Yang Zhang
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Sat 01:45  Table 04

Losers qualification

Race to 4
57   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Sat 02:38  Table 03
58   
Yang Zhang
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Sat 02:39  Table 04

Semi final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Christian Musmann
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Sat 04:02 
60   
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Sat 03:39  Table 03

Final

Race to 4
61   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Sat 04:11  Table 03

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants