Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3, 2022

Mpumalanga Social Trials

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jan Ferreira
Free State Blackball
17 (15/2) 54 (46/8)
85%
2 Daniel Fourie
17 (14/3) 54 (43/11)
80%
3 Hendry Erasmus
Mpumalanga Blackball
17 (13/3) 61 (45/16)
74%
4 Clement Takavarasha
17 (13/3) 55 (40/15)
73%
5 Nathi Jiyane
17 (12/5) 56 (37/19)
66%
6 Steven Erasmus
Mpumalanga Blackball
17 (12/5) 66 (43/23)
65%
7 Riaan Scholtz
17 (12/5) 54 (37/17)
69%
8 Marco Koen
17 (11/4) 58 (39/19)
67%
9 Devin Bruce
17 (9/8) 60 (33/27)
55%
Show more
10 Kito Lombard
17 (8/7) 59 (32/27)
54%
11 Joe Botha
Panda's Cue Sport
17 (8/7) 57 (30/27)
53%
12 David Koen
17 (7/10) 54 (27/27)
50%
13 Prince Morake
17 (2/12) 53 (10/43)
19%
14 Annelise Van Vuuren
Panda's Cue Sport
17 (2/12) 50 (8/42)
16%
15 Jandre Duvenage
17 (1/13) 51 (8/43)
16%
16 Eric Von Levetzow
18 (1/14) 57 (9/48)
16%
17 Gavin Jones
17 (0/13) 55 (9/46)
16%
18 Jannie Duvenage
17 (0/15) 50 (5/45)
10%
9991 Nkululeko Messi Masinde
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Mabuti Mbotyeni
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Sfiso Tshabalala
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Daniel Nkambule
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Sbusiso Wellem
1 (1/0) 4 (3/1)
75%
9991 Mzamo Ntlaringe
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Ishmael Mthethwa
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
Mpumalanga Blackball
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Paulos Khumalo
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Apr 3, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format League (27 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Mpumalanga Blackball
Contact Carien Le Roux (carien.leroux1113@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jan Ferreira 17 15 0 2 46 8 38 0 4 0 0.852 45
2 Daniel Fourie 17 14 0 3 43 11 32 0 6 0 0.796 42
3 Hendry Erasmus 17 13 1 3 45 16 29 0 6 0 0.738 40
4 Clement Takavarasha 17 13 1 3 40 15 25 0 5 0 0.727 40
5 Nathi Jiyane 17 12 0 5 37 19 18 1 3 0 0.661 36
6 Steven Erasmus 17 12 0 5 43 23 20 0 8 0 0.652 36
7 Riaan Scholtz 17 12 0 5 37 17 20 0 6 0 0.685 36
8 Marco Koen 17 11 2 4 39 19 20 0 5 0 0.672 35
9 Devin Bruce 17 9 0 8 33 27 6 0 6 0 0.55 27
10 Kito Lombard 17 8 2 7 32 27 5 0 5 0 0.542 26
11 Joe Botha 17 8 2 7 30 27 3 0 6 0 0.526 26
12 David Koen 17 7 0 10 27 27 0 0 1 0 0.5 21
13 Prince Morake 17 2 3 12 10 43 -33 0 0 0 0.189 9
14 Annelise Van Vuuren 17 2 3 12 8 42 -34 0 0 0 0.16 9
15 Jandre Duvenage 17 1 3 13 8 43 -35 0 0 0 0.157 6
16 Eric Von Levetzow 18 1 3 14 9 48 -39 0 0 0 0.158 6
17 Gavin Jones 17 0 4 13 9 46 -37 0 0 0 0.164 4
18 Sbusiso Wellem 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 0.75 3
19 Jannie Duvenage 17 0 2 15 5 45 -40 0 0 0 0.1 2
20 Daniel Nkambule 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Mzamo Ntlaringe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Ishmael Mthethwa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Mabuti Mbotyeni 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Sfiso Tshabalala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Nkululeko Messi Masinde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Peter Nwaila (Panda's) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Paulos Khumalo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
Sat 16:34 
2   
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
Sat 16:34 
3   
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
Sun 09:30  Table 1
4   
South Africa
David Koen
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
Sun 09:30  Table 2
5   
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
Sun 09:30  Table 3
6   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Kito Lombard
L
Sat 14:50  Table 1
7   
South Africa
Gavin Jones
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
Sat 15:38 
8   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
Sat 15:36 
9   
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
Sun 09:30  Table 4
10   
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
Sun 09:30  Table 5
11   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Prince Morake
Sat 16:35 
12   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
L
South Africa
Marco Koen
Sun 11:43  Table 6
13   
South Africa
Devin Bruce
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
Sat 15:39 

Round 2

Race to 3
14   
South Africa
Joe Botha
South Africa
Devin Bruce
L
Sat 14:50  Table 2
15   
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Sun 09:57  Table 1
16   
South Africa
Marco Koen
L
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Sat 14:44  Table 3
17   
South Africa
Prince Morake
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
Sun 10:00  Table 2
18   
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
Sun 10:00  Table 3
19   
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Sun 10:00  Table 4
20   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
South Africa
Gavin Jones
Sat 16:35 
21   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
L
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Sat 15:15  Table 3
22   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
Sun 10:00  Table 5
23   
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
L
South Africa
David Koen
Sat 14:50  Table 4
24   
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
Sun 10:00  Table 6
25   
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
 
26   
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
Sat 16:36 

Round 3

Race to 3
27   
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
Sun 09:34 
28   
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
Sat 16:36 
29   
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
 
30   
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
 
31   
South Africa
David Koen
South Africa
Kito Lombard
L
Sat 15:15  Table 1
32   
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
 
33   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
L
R1
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
Sat 15:33  Table 2
34   
South Africa
Gavin Jones
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
 
35   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
 
36   
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
South Africa
Prince Morake
 
37   
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
South Africa
Marco Koen
 
38   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
Sat 16:36 
39   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
L
South Africa
Joe Botha
Sun 11:42 

Round 4

Race to 3
40   
South Africa
Devin Bruce
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
L
Sun 13:51 
41   
South Africa
Joe Botha
L
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Sat 15:15 
42   
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
 
43   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
 
44   
South Africa
Prince Morake
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Sat 16:37 
45   
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
South Africa
Gavin Jones
 
46   
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
 
47   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
 
48   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
L
South Africa
David Koen
Sat 15:34 
49   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
 
50   
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
 
51   
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
 
52   
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
 

Round 5

Race to 3
53   
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
Sat 16:37 
54   
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
 
55   
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
Sat 16:37 
56   
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
South Africa
Kito Lombard
 
57   
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
 
58   
South Africa
David Koen
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
L
Sat 16:01  Table 2
59   
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
 
60   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
 
61   
South Africa
Gavin Jones
South Africa
Prince Morake
Sat 16:52 
62   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Marco Koen
Sat 16:38 
63   
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
 
64   
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
South Africa
Joe Botha
 
65   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Devin Bruce
L
Sat 15:33  Table 1

Round 6

Race to 3
66   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
L
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Sun 15:12 
67   
South Africa
Devin Bruce
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
 
68   
South Africa
Joe Botha
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
 
69   
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Sat 16:38 
70   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Gavin Jones
Sat 16:46 
71   
South Africa
Prince Morake
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Sat 16:44 
72   
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
 
73   
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
South Africa
David Koen
 
74   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
 
75   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
 
76   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
Sat 16:51 
77   
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
 
78   
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
 

Round 7

Race to 3
79   
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
 
80   
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
Sat 16:49 
81   
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
South Africa
Kito Lombard
 
82   
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
Sat 16:51 
83   
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
 
84   
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
 
85   
South Africa
David Koen
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
 
86   
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
South Africa
Prince Morake
 
87   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
L
South Africa
Marco Koen
Sat 16:01  Table 1
88   
South Africa
Gavin Jones
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
Sat 16:52 
89   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Joe Botha
Sat 16:39 
90   
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
South Africa
Devin Bruce
 
91   
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
 

Round 8

Race to 3
92   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
 
93   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
 
94   
South Africa
Devin Bruce
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Sat 20:22 
95   
South Africa
Joe Botha
South Africa
Gavin Jones
Sat 16:39 
96   
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Sat 16:44 
97   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
 
98   
South Africa
Prince Morake
South Africa
David Koen
Sat 16:41 
99   
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
 
100   
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
 
101   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
Sun 10:39 
102   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
 
103   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
Sat 18:23 
104   
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
L
Sat 15:15  Table 2

Round 9

Race to 3
105   
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
 
106   
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
L
South Africa
Kito Lombard
Sat 15:33  Table 3
107   
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
Sat 18:24 
108   
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
 
109   
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
 
110   
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
 
111   
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
South Africa
Prince Morake
 
112   
South Africa
David Koen
South Africa
Marco Koen
L
Sat 16:28  Table 3
113   
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
 
114   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Joe Botha
L
Sat 16:28  Table 1
115   
South Africa
Gavin Jones
South Africa
Devin Bruce
Sat 18:24 
116   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Sun 10:39 
117   
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
 

Round 10

Race to 3
118   
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
 
119   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Sat 18:24 
120   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Gavin Jones
Sun 10:39 
121   
South Africa
Devin Bruce
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
L
Sat 17:57  Table 3
122   
South Africa
Joe Botha
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
 
123   
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
South Africa
David Koen
Sat 16:41 
124   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
 
125   
South Africa
Prince Morake
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
 
126   
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
 
127   
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
 
128   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
Sat 18:25 
129   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
L
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
Sat 14:50  Table 5
130   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
 

Round 11

Race to 3
131   
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
L
South Africa
Kito Lombard
Sat 16:02  Table 4
132   
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
 
133   
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
L
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
Sat 16:29  Table 2
134   
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
 
135   
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
 
136   
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
South Africa
Prince Morake
 
137   
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
South Africa
Marco Koen
 
138   
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
 
139   
South Africa
David Koen
South Africa
Joe Botha
L
Sat 17:57  Table 2
140   
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
South Africa
Devin Bruce
 
141   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Sun 10:39 
142   
South Africa
Gavin Jones
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Sat 18:25 
143   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
 

Round 12

Race to 3
144   
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
 
145   
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
South Africa
Gavin Jones
 
146   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
L
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Sat 18:32  Table 5
147   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
 
148   
South Africa
Devin Bruce
L
South Africa
David Koen
Sat 17:00  Table 2
149   
South Africa
Joe Botha
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
 
150   
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
 
151   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
Sat 16:47 
152   
South Africa
Prince Morake
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
 
153   
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
 
154   
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
 
155   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
 
156   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
L
Sat 18:04  Table 1

Round 13

Race to 3
157   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
L
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
Sat 16:29  Table 5
158   
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
L
Sat 17:00  Table 3
159   
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
 
160   
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
 
161   
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
South Africa
Prince Morake
Sun 07:16 
162   
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
South Africa
Marco Koen
 
163   
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
Sun 07:07 
164   
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
South Africa
Joe Botha
 
165   
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
South Africa
Devin Bruce
 
166   
South Africa
David Koen
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Sun 09:30  Table 3
167   
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
 
168   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
 
169   
South Africa
Gavin Jones
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
 

Round 14

Race to 3
170   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Gavin Jones
Sun 07:18 
171   
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
 
172   
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
 
173   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
L
South Africa
David Koen
Sat 18:04  Table 4
174   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
 
175   
South Africa
Devin Bruce
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
 
176   
South Africa
Joe Botha
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
Sat 16:40 
177   
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
 
178   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
Sat 16:47 
179   
South Africa
Prince Morake
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
Sun 09:28 
180   
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
 
181   
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
 
182   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
L
South Africa
Kito Lombard
Sat 17:52  Table 1

Round 15

Race to 3
183   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
L
Sat 18:32  Table 4
184   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
 
185   
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
 
186   
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
South Africa
Prince Morake
 
187   
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
L
South Africa
Marco Koen
Sat 17:57  Table 5
188   
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
Sun 07:07 
189   
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
South Africa
Joe Botha
 
190   
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
South Africa
Devin Bruce
Sat 20:23 
191   
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
 
192   
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
 
193   
South Africa
David Koen
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
 
194   
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
 
195   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Sat 16:45 

Round 16

Race to 3
196   
South Africa
Gavin Jones
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Sat 16:45 
197   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
 
198   
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
South Africa
David Koen
 
199   
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
 
200   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
 
201   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
Sun 10:39 
202   
South Africa
Devin Bruce
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
 
203   
South Africa
Joe Botha
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
Sat 18:26 
204   
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
Sat 18:55 
205   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
 
206   
South Africa
Prince Morake
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
Sat 18:55 
207   
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
South Africa
Kito Lombard
 
208   
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
 

Round 17

Race to 3
209   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
 
210   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
 
211   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
Prince Morake
Sat 18:28 
212   
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
L
South Africa
Marco Koen
Sat 18:32  Table 2
213   
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
 
214   
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
L
South Africa
Joe Botha
Sat 17:01  Table 5
215   
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
South Africa
Devin Bruce
Sat 18:28 
216   
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
 
217   
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Sat 20:48 
218   
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
 
219   
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
 
220   
South Africa
David Koen
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Sat 16:42 
221   
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
South Africa
Gavin Jones
 

Round 18

Race to 3
222   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
 
223   
South Africa
Gavin Jones
South Africa
David Koen
Sat 16:42 
224   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
 
225   
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
 
226   
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
 
227   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
 
228   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
Sun 10:39 
229   
South Africa
Devin Bruce
L
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
Sat 18:05  Table 2
230   
South Africa
Joe Botha
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
 
231   
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
Sat 16:50 
232   
South Africa
Marco Koen
L
South Africa
Kito Lombard
Sat 18:05  Table 3
233   
South Africa
Prince Morake
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
Sat 18:29 
234   
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
 

Round 19

Race to 3
235   
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
 
236   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
South Africa
Prince Morake
Sat 18:29 
237   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
L
South Africa
Marco Koen
Sat 17:01  Table 4
238   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
Sat 18:59 
239   
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
South Africa
Joe Botha
L
Sat 15:34 
240   
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
South Africa
Devin Bruce
 
241   
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
L
Sun 14:08 
242   
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Sat 18:59 
243   
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
 
244   
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
 
245   
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
 
246   
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
South Africa
Gavin Jones
 
247   
South Africa
David Koen
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Sun 10:39 

Round 20

Race to 3
248   
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
South Africa
David Koen
 
249   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
 
250   
South Africa
Gavin Jones
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
 
251   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
 
252   
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
 
253   
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
 
254   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
L
Sat 16:02  Table 3
255   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
 
256   
South Africa
Devin Bruce
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
L
Sat 16:29  Table 4
257   
South Africa
Joe Botha
South Africa
Kito Lombard
L
Sat 18:32  Table 3
258   
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
Sat 19:00 
259   
South Africa
Marco Koen
L
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
Sat 15:15  Table 4
260   
South Africa
Prince Morake
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
 

Round 21

Race to 3
261   
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
South Africa
Prince Morake
 
262   
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
South Africa
Marco Koen
 
263   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
Sat 19:01 
264   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
L
South Africa
Joe Botha
Sun 10:41 
265   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
Devin Bruce
L
Sun 11:37 
266   
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
L
Sun 11:06 
267   
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
 
268   
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
 
269   
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
 
270   
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
 
271   
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
South Africa
Gavin Jones
Sat 19:01 
272   
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
 
273   
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
 

Round 22

Race to 3
274   
South Africa
David Koen
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
 
275   
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
 
276   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
Sat 19:02 
277   
South Africa
Gavin Jones
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
 
278   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
Sat 18:20 
279   
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
 
280   
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
 
281   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
L
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
Sat 17:54  Table 4
282   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Kito Lombard
L
Sun 14:44 
283   
South Africa
Devin Bruce
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
L
Sat 16:02  Table 5
284   
South Africa
Joe Botha
L
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
Sat 18:05  Table 5
285   
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
 
286   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
 

Round 23

Race to 3
287   
South Africa
Prince Morake
South Africa
Marco Koen
Sat 16:48 
288   
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
 
289   
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
South Africa
Joe Botha
 
290   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
South Africa
Devin Bruce
L
Sun 09:31  Table 1
291   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
L
Sun 10:22 
292   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
L
Sat 17:01  Table 1
293   
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
 
294   
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
 
295   
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Sat 20:29 
296   
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
South Africa
Gavin Jones
 
297   
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
 
298   
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
 
299   
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
South Africa
David Koen
 

Round 24

Race to 3
300   
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
 
301   
South Africa
David Koen
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
Sat 16:42 
302   
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
 
303   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
Sat 20:30 
304   
South Africa
Gavin Jones
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
Sat 17:30 
305   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
Sat 17:30 
306   
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
 
307   
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
South Africa
Kito Lombard
 
308   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
L
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
Sun 09:00  Table 2
309   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
L
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
Sun 14:07 
310   
South Africa
Devin Bruce
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
 
311   
South Africa
Joe Botha
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
 
312   
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
South Africa
Prince Morake
Sun 07:08 

Round 25

Race to 3
313   
South Africa
Marco Koen
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
Sun 07:15 
314   
South Africa
Prince Morake
South Africa
Joe Botha
Sat 20:28 
315   
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
South Africa
Devin Bruce
 
316   
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
 
317   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
L
Sun 10:39 
318   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
 
319   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
 
320   
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Sun 07:18 
321   
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
South Africa
Gavin Jones
 
322   
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Sun 10:11 
323   
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
 
324   
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
South Africa
David Koen
 
325   
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
 

Round 26

Race to 3
326   
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
South Africa
Eric Von Levetzow
 
327   
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
 
328   
South Africa
David Koen
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
Sat 16:43 
329   
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
 
330   
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
 
331   
South Africa
Gavin Jones
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
Sun 08:55 
332   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Kito Lombard
Sun 07:18 
333   
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
 
334   
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
 
335   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
 
336   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
 
337   
South Africa
Devin Bruce
South Africa
Prince Morake
Sat 20:25 
338   
South Africa
Joe Botha
L
South Africa
Marco Koen
Sun 09:31  Table 5

Round 27

Race to 3
339   
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
South Africa
Joe Botha
Sat 20:28 
340   
South Africa
Marco Koen
L
South Africa
Devin Bruce
Sun 10:42 
341   
South Africa
Prince Morake
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Sun 10:42 
342   
South Africa
Paulos Khumalo
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
 
343   
South Africa
Mzamo Ntlaringe
South Africa
Ishmael Mthethwa
 
344   
South Africa
Jan Ferreira
South Africa
Sfiso Tshabalala
 
345   
South Africa
Riaan Scholtz
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Sat 20:29 
346   
South Africa
Kito Lombard
South Africa
Gavin Jones
Sat 20:29 
347   
South Africa
Clement Takavarasha
South Africa
Nathi Jiyane
Sun 10:08 
348   
South Africa
Nkululeko Messi Masinde
South Africa
Mabuti Mbotyeni
 
349   
South Africa
Daniel Fourie
South Africa
David Koen
L
Sat 18:33  Table 1
350   
South Africa
Jandre Duvenage
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
 
351   
South Africa
Sbusiso Wellem
South Africa
Daniel Nkambule
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants