Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 2, 2020

Monday Masters

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mike Hartmann
BCQ Hamburg
6 (6/0) 39 (28/11)
72%
550
2 Mario Stahl
6 (5/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
500
3 Jannik Putsche
7 (5/2) 44 (28/16)
64%
400
3 Jörg Rother
5 (4/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
400
5 Moha Darwish
4 (3/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
350
5 Dirk Ahrens
5 (3/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
350
5 Mario Quirigoni
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
350
5 Jörg Balschuweit
5 (3/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
350
9 Spiros Tseronis
3 (1/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
250
Show more
9 Max Rappl
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
250
9 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
250
9 Feramuz Ilter
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
250
13 Allen Zulueta
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
200
13 Peter Lau
BCQ Hamburg
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
200
13 Torsten Prack
PBV Pinneberg
3 (1/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
200
13 Markus Ast
BCQ Hamburg
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
200
17 Stelios Fountoulakis
Hall of Fame
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
150
17 John R. Kenny
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
150
17 Thorsten Engel
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
150
17 Ulrich Reinhold
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
150
17 Stephan Assmuß
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
150
17 June Enriquez
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
150
17 Ronaldo Sotamba
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
150
17 Pascal Habiger
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
150
25 Andreas Graitz
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
100
25 Jörg Hunger
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
100
Entry deadline Mar 2, 2020, 7:15 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 2, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BC-Queue Monday Masters
Organizer BCQ Hamburg
Contact Torsten Bonke (bonketorsten@gmail.com)
More info
Wer: offenes Turnier für alle Spielklassen
Wo: BCQ-Hamburg Dammwiesenstraße 25 / 22045 Hamburg
Was: 9 Ball Winnerbreak auf 5 GWS/Verliererrunde 4 GWS, hoher Aufbau, Folie, ohne Kitchen Rule
Wann: an jedem Montag um 19:00 Uhr
Modus: Doppel KO bis zu den letzten 16/8 im Anschluss Einfach KO bis Finale.

Startgeld:
10€ bis zur Spielstärke Oberliga, 15€ ab Oberliga.

Vom Startgeld gehen 3€ in den Jackpot, der Rest wird zu 100% ausgeschüttet.

BC-Queue Hamburg Monday-Masters Finale 2020

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Peter Lau
Syria
Moha Darwish
Mon 19:14  Table 1
3   
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
Mon 19:14  Table 2
4   
Germany
Andreas Graitz
Germany
Markus Ast
Mon 19:14  Table 3
5   
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Germany
Mario Stahl
Mon 19:14  Table 4
7   
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
Germany
Fynn Engel
Mon 19:14  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Max Rappl
 
9   
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Mon 19:14  Table 6
11   
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Germany
Torsten Prack
R1
Mon 19:14  Table 10
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Pascal Habiger
 
13   
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Mon 19:14  Table 7
14   
Germany
Jörg Balschuweit
Germany
Jörg Hunger
Mon 19:14  Table 8
15   
Philippines
June Enriquez
Germany
Jörg Rother
Mon 19:14  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Syria
Moha Darwish
Mon 20:04  Table 1
18   
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
Germany
Markus Ast
Mon 20:13  Table 2
19   
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Germany
Mario Stahl
Mon 19:41  Table 1
20   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Max Rappl
Mon 19:58  Table 5
21   
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Mon 20:13  Table 6
22   
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Germany
Pascal Habiger
Mon 20:06  Table 8
23   
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Germany
Jörg Balschuweit
Mon 19:47  Table 4
24   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
Mon 19:44  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Peter Lau
 
26   
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Germany
Andreas Graitz
Mon 20:14  Table 10
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
 
28   
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
 
30   
Germany
Torsten Prack
Walk Over
 
31   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Germany
Jörg Hunger
Mon 19:52  Table 7
32   
Philippines
June Enriquez
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Peter Lau
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
Mon 20:45  Table 7
34   
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Mon 20:43  Table 3
35   
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Germany
Pascal Habiger
Mon 20:50  Table 10
36   
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Mon 21:14 
37   
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
Germany
Fynn Engel
Mon 20:44  Table 1
38   
Germany
Torsten Prack
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Mon 20:43 
39   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Germany
Markus Ast
Mon 20:58  Table 2
40   
Philippines
June Enriquez
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Mon 20:44  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
Mon 21:17  Table 6
42   
Germany
Mario Stahl
Germany
Max Rappl
Mon 20:45  Table 5
43   
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Mon 21:17  Table 3
44   
Germany
Jörg Balschuweit
Germany
Jörg Rother
Mon 20:45  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Peter Lau
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Mon 21:22  Table 7
46   
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Mon 21:37  Table 1
47   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Torsten Prack
Mon 21:22  Table 8
48   
Germany
Markus Ast
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Mon 21:49  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Germany
Max Rappl
Mon 21:57  Table 4
50   
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
Mon 22:13  Table 1
51   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Jörg Balschuweit
Mon 21:56  Table 3
52   
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Mon 22:24  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Mon 22:51  Table 1
54   
Germany
Mario Stahl
Germany
Jörg Balschuweit
Mon 22:52  Table 2
55   
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Mon 22:52  Table 3
56   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Mon 22:52  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Germany
Mario Stahl
Mon 23:40  Table 1
58   
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Germany
Jörg Rother
  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
59   
Germany
Mario Stahl
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Tue 00:32  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants