Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 13, 2020

Monday Masters

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mike Hartmann
BCQ Hamburg
6 (6/0) 41 (28/13)
68%
650
2 Oliver Ortmann
7 (6/1) 48 (32/16)
67%
600
3 Benjamin Baier
6 (4/2) 39 (24/15)
62%
500
3 Jannik Putsche
5 (4/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
500
5 Torsten "TURBO" Bonke
BCQ Hamburg
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
400
5 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
4 (3/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
400
5 Florian Türk
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
400
5 Jan Wolf
5 (3/2) 35 (22/13)
63%
400
9 Allen Zulueta
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
300
Show more
9 Martin Kramer
4 (2/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
300
9 Torsten Prack
PBV Pinneberg
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
300
9 Julian Levsen
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
300
9 Aicke Mähler
BCQ Hamburg
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
300
9 Stephan Assmuß
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
300
9 Martin Haase
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
300
9 Pierre Dörfert
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
300
17 Dieter Rinkenberg
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
200
17 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
200
17 Toshiyuki Hatanaka
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
200
17 Andre Ahlers
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
200
17 Kai Scholz
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
200
17 Jörg Hunger
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
200
17 June Enriquez
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
200
17 Ronaldo Sotamba
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
200
25 Thorsten Engel
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
150
25 Hansjörg Fally
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
150
25 Ulrich Reinhold
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
150
25 Feramuz Ilter
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
150
25 Nils Hauschild
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
150
25 Milko Heuberger
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
150
25 Nika Gurgenidze
BCQ Hamburg
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
150
25 Armin Specht
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
150
33 Dirk Ahrens
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
100
Entry deadline Jan 13, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 13, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Monday Masters Turnierserie 2019/2020
Organizer BCQ Hamburg
Contact Torsten "TURBO" Bonke (bonketorsten@gmail.com)
More info
Wer: offenes Turnier für alle Spielklassen
Wo: BCQ-Hamburg Dammwiesenstraße 25 / 22045 Hamburg
Was: 9 Ball Winnerbreak auf 5 GWS/Verliererrunde 4 GWS, hoher Aufbau, Folie, ohne Kitchen Rule
Wann: an jedem Montag um 19:00 Uhr
Modus: Doppel KO bis zu den letzten 16/8 im Anschluss Einfach KO bis Finale.

Startgeld:
10€ bis zur Spielstärke Oberliga, 15€ ab Oberliga.

Vom Startgeld gehen 3€ in den Jackpot, der Rest wird zu 100% ausgeschüttet.

BC-Queue Hamburg Monday-Masters Finale 2020

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Mon 19:04  Table 1
2   
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Germany
Julian Levsen
 
4   
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
6   
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Kai Scholz
 
8   
Germany
Torsten Prack
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Philippines
June Enriquez
 
10   
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Germany
Torsten Bonke
 
12   
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Martin Haase
 
14   
Germany
Florian Türk
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Andre Ahlers
 
16   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Martin Kramer
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Mon 19:28  Table 1
18   
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
Mon 19:04  Table 3
19   
Germany
Jörg Hunger
Germany
Julian Levsen
Mon 19:05  Table 4
20   
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
Germany
Fynn Engel
Mon 19:05  Table 5
21   
Germany
Armin Specht
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Mon 19:05  Table 6
22   
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
Mon 19:05  Table 7
23   
Germany
Aicke Mähler
Germany
Kai Scholz
Mon 19:05  Table 8
24   
Germany
Torsten Prack
Germany
Nils Hauschild
Mon 19:05  Table 9
25   
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Philippines
June Enriquez
Mon 19:29  Table 10
26   
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Mon 19:38  Table 3
27   
Germany
Benjamin Baier
R2
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Mon 19:04  Table 2
28   
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
Germany
Jan Wolf
Mon 19:56  Table 5
29   
Germany
Milko Heuberger
R1
Germany
Martin Haase
Mon 19:46  Table 2
30   
Germany
Florian Türk
Germany
Pierre Dörfert
Mon 19:47  Table 7
31   
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Germany
Andre Ahlers
Mon 19:53  Table 4
32   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Mon 19:51  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Mon 20:39  Table 9
34   
Walk Over
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Florian Türk
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Milko Heuberger
 
37   
Walk Over
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Benjamin Baier
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Thorsten Engel
 
40   
Walk Over
Philippines
June Enriquez
 
41   
Walk Over
Germany
Nils Hauschild
 
42   
Walk Over
Germany
Aicke Mähler
 
43   
Walk Over
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
 
44   
Walk Over
Germany
Armin Specht
 
45   
Walk Over
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
 
46   
Walk Over
Germany
Jörg Hunger
 
47   
Walk Over
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
48   
Walk Over
Germany
Martin Kramer
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
Mon 20:17  Table 3
50   
Germany
Julian Levsen
Germany
Fynn Engel
Mon 20:45  Table 5
51   
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
Mon 20:39  Table 1
52   
Germany
Kai Scholz
Germany
Torsten Prack
Mon 20:45  Table 6
53   
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Mon 20:25  Table 10
54   
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Germany
Jan Wolf
Mon 20:58  Table 3
55   
Germany
Martin Haase
Germany
Pierre Dörfert
Mon 20:40  Table 4
56   
Germany
Andre Ahlers
Germany
Olaf Köster
Mon 20:57  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Mon 21:09  Table 9
58   
Germany
Florian Türk
Germany
Milko Heuberger
Mon 20:22  Table 2
59   
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
Germany
Benjamin Baier
R1
Mon 20:54  Table 10
60   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Philippines
June Enriquez
Mon 20:23  Table 7
61   
Germany
Nils Hauschild
Germany
Aicke Mähler
Mon 19:57  Table 8
62   
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
Germany
Armin Specht
Mon 20:02  Table 6
63   
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
Germany
Jörg Hunger
Mon 19:57  Table 9
64   
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Germany
Martin Kramer
Mon 19:57  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Germany
Kai Scholz
Mon 21:49  Table 6
66   
Germany
Florian Türk
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
Mon 21:25  Table 1
67   
Germany
Benjamin Baier
Germany
Fynn Engel
Mon 21:46  Table 3
68   
Philippines
June Enriquez
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
Mon 21:06  Table 7
69   
Germany
Aicke Mähler
Germany
Andre Ahlers
Mon 21:34  Table 4
70   
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
Germany
Pierre Dörfert
Mon 21:12  Table 4
71   
Germany
Jörg Hunger
Germany
Jan Wolf
Mon 21:46  Table 5
72   
Germany
Martin Kramer
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 21:00  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Mon 22:20  Table 5
74   
Germany
Julian Levsen
Germany
Jan Wolf
Mon 22:20  Table 3
75   
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Germany
Aicke Mähler
Mon 22:20  Table 6
76   
Germany
Torsten Prack
Germany
Florian Türk
Mon 22:20  Table 7
77   
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Germany
Pierre Dörfert
Mon 22:20  Table 8
78   
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Germany
Martin Kramer
Mon 22:20  Table 4
79   
Germany
Martin Haase
Germany
Benjamin Baier
Mon 22:20  Table 2
80   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
Mon 22:20  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
81   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Germany
Jan Wolf
Mon 23:13  Table 1
82   
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Germany
Florian Türk
Mon 23:13  Table 4
83   
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Mon 23:13  Table 2
84   
Germany
Benjamin Baier
Germany
Olaf Köster
Mon 23:13  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
85   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Tue 00:22  Table 2
86   
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Germany
Benjamin Baier
Tue 00:22  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
87   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Germany
Mike Hartmann
Tue 01:24  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants