Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 16, 2019

Monday Masters

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Wolf
6 (6/0) 35 (28/7)
80%
650
2 Michael Kampers
6 (5/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
600
3 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
5 (4/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
500
3 Jörg Rother
5 (4/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
500
5 Oliver Ortmann
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
400
5 Torsten Bonke
BCQ Hamburg
4 (3/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
400
5 Dieter Rinkenberg
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
400
5 Jannik Putsche
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
400
9 Peter Lau
BCQ Hamburg
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
300
Show more
9 Moha Darwish
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
300
9 Julian Levsen
4 (2/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
300
9 Ulrich Reinhold
4 (2/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
300
9 Marko Thümler
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
300
9 Martin Haase
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
300
9 Jörg Balschuweit
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
300
9 Moritz Klein
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
300
17 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
4 (2/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
200
17 Hansjörg Fally
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
200
17 Torsten Prack
PBV Pinneberg
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
200
17 Feramuz Ilter
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
200
17 Toshiyuki Hatanaka
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
200
17 Aicke Mähler
BCQ Hamburg
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
200
17 Thies Jensen
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
200
17 Michael Stuarnig
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
200
25 Martin Kramer
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
150
25 Kai v. Weymarn
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
150
25 Rainer Lerche
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
150
25 Kai Scholz
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
150
25 Matti Köhn
bcb
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
150
25 Jörg Hunger
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
150
25 Daniel Blanke
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
150
25 Milko Heuberger
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
150
33 Florian Türk
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
100
Entry deadline Dec 16, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 16, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BC-Queue Monday Masters 2019/2020
Organizer BCQ Hamburg
Contact Torsten Bonke (bonketorsten@gmail.com)
More info
Wer: offenes Turnier für alle Spielklassen
Wo: BCQ-Hamburg Dammwiesenstraße 25 / 22045 Hamburg
Was: 9 Ball Winnerbreak auf 5 GWS/Verliererrunde 4 GWS, hoher Aufbau, Folie, ohne Kitchen Rule
Wann: an jedem Montag um 19:00 Uhr
Modus: Doppel KO bis zu den letzten 16/8 im Anschluss Einfach KO bis Finale.

Startgeld:
10€ bis zur Spielstärke Oberliga, 15€ ab Oberliga.

Vom Startgeld gehen 3€ in den Jackpot, der Rest wird zu 100% ausgeschüttet.

BC-Queue Hamburg Monday-Masters Finale 2020

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Florian Türk
Germany
Peter Lau
Mon 19:02  Table 3
2   
Germany
Daniel Blanke
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Germany
Aicke Mähler
 
4   
Germany
Jörg Hunger
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Germany
Julian Levsen
 
6   
Germany
Matti Köhn
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
8   
Germany
Kai Scholz
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
 
10   
Germany
Rainer Lerche
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
12   
Germany
Milko Heuberger
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Torsten Prack
 
14   
Germany
Kai v. Weymarn
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Jörg Balschuweit
 
16   
Germany
Martin Haase
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Moritz Klein
Germany
Peter Lau
Mon 19:52  Table 3
18   
Germany
Daniel Blanke
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Mon 19:27  Table 2
19   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Germany
Aicke Mähler
Mon 19:03  Table 4
20   
Germany
Jörg Hunger
Germany
Jan Wolf
R1
Mon 19:03  Table 5
21   
Germany
Thies Jensen
Germany
Julian Levsen
Mon 19:03  Table 6
22   
Germany
Matti Köhn
Germany
Fynn Engel
Mon 19:04  Table 7
23   
Germany
Marko Thümler
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Mon 19:04  Table 8
24   
Germany
Kai Scholz
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
Mon 19:45  Table 5
25   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
R1
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
Mon 19:03  Table 2
26   
Germany
Rainer Lerche
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 19:04  Table 9
27   
France
Michael Stuarnig
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Mon 19:04  Table 10
28   
Germany
Milko Heuberger
Germany
Michael Kampers
Mon 19:48  Table 8
29   
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Germany
Torsten Prack
Mon 19:49  Table 1
30   
Germany
Kai v. Weymarn
R-2
Germany
Jörg Rother
Mon 19:50  Table 6
31   
Germany
Martin Kramer
Germany
Jörg Balschuweit
Mon 19:57  Table 2
32   
Germany
Martin Haase
Germany
Olaf Köster
Mon 19:02  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Florian Türk
Germany
Olaf Köster
Mon 19:58  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Martin Kramer
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Kai v. Weymarn
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Torsten Prack
 
37   
Walk Over
Germany
Milko Heuberger
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Rainer Lerche
 
40   
Walk Over
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
 
41   
Walk Over
Germany
Kai Scholz
 
42   
Walk Over
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
43   
Walk Over
Germany
Matti Köhn
 
44   
Walk Over
Germany
Thies Jensen
 
45   
Walk Over
Germany
Jörg Hunger
 
46   
Walk Over
Syria
Moha Darwish
 
47   
Walk Over
Germany
Daniel Blanke
 
48   
Walk Over
Germany
Moritz Klein
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Peter Lau
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Mon 21:05  Table 8
50   
Germany
Aicke Mähler
Germany
Jan Wolf
R2
Mon 20:06  Table 9
51   
Germany
Julian Levsen
Germany
Fynn Engel
Mon 20:15  Table 1
52   
Germany
Marko Thümler
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
Mon 20:50  Table 7
53   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 20:34  Table 9
54   
France
Michael Stuarnig
Germany
Michael Kampers
Mon 20:50  Table 2
55   
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Germany
Jörg Rother
Mon 20:41  Table 1
56   
Germany
Jörg Balschuweit
Germany
Martin Haase
Mon 20:37  Table 10

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Germany
Martin Kramer
Mon 20:29  Table 2
58   
Germany
Kai v. Weymarn
Germany
Torsten Prack
Mon 20:30  Table 6
59   
Germany
Milko Heuberger
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Mon 20:38  Table 8
60   
Germany
Rainer Lerche
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
Mon 20:29  Table 4
61   
Germany
Kai Scholz
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Mon 20:42  Table 5
62   
Germany
Matti Köhn
Germany
Thies Jensen
Mon 20:06  Table 7
63   
Germany
Jörg Hunger
Syria
Moha Darwish
Mon 20:09  Table 10
64   
Germany
Daniel Blanke
Germany
Moritz Klein
Mon 20:49  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Germany
Marko Thümler
Mon 21:20  Table 7
66   
Germany
Torsten Prack
Germany
Julian Levsen
Mon 21:13  Table 4
67   
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Germany
Aicke Mähler
Mon 21:05  Table 6
68   
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
Germany
Peter Lau
Mon 21:43  Table 8
69   
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Germany
Jörg Balschuweit
Mon 21:20  Table 5
70   
Germany
Thies Jensen
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Mon 21:32  Table 1
71   
Syria
Moha Darwish
France
Michael Stuarnig
Mon 21:35  Table 3
72   
Germany
Moritz Klein
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 21:35  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73   
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Germany
Marko Thümler
Mon 22:36  Table 1
74   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Julian Levsen
Mon 22:36  Table 2
75   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Moritz Klein
Mon 22:36  Table 3
76   
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Mon 22:36  Table 4
77   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Germany
Jörg Balschuweit
Mon 22:36  Table 5
78   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Peter Lau
Mon 22:36  Table 6
79   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Syria
Moha Darwish
Mon 22:36  Table 7
80   
Germany
Martin Haase
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Mon 22:36  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
81   
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Germany
Jan Wolf
Mon 23:28  Table 3
82   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
Mon 23:28  Table 2
83   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Germany
Michael Kampers
Mon 23:28  Table 1
84   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Mon 23:39  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
85   
Germany
Jan Wolf
R1
Germany
Fynn Engel
Tue 00:22  Table 2
86   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Jörg Rother
Tue 00:22  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
87   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Michael Kampers
Tue 00:59  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants