Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 9, 2022

Monday Masters

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Stelios Fountoulakis
Hall of Fame
5 (5/0) 30 (22/8)
73%
500
2 Jörg Rother
8 (6/2) 46 (28/18)
61%
450
3 Allen Zulueta
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
350
3 Jan Wolf
6 (4/2) 37 (24/13)
65%
350
5 Andreas Hartmann
BCQ Hamburg
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
300
5 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
300
5 Toshiyuki Hatanaka
4 (2/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
300
5 Markus Ast
BCQ Hamburg
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
300
9 Niko Baklatzis
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
200
Show more
9 Dirk Ahrens
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
200
9 Hansjörg Fally
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
200
9 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
200
13 Jens Wingert
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
150
13 Jörg Hunger
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
150
13 Luke Friester
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
150
13 Amine Specht
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
150
17 Ulrich Reinhold
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
100
17 Andreas Graitz
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
100
17 Balschi ..
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
100
Entry deadline May 9, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 9, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Monday Masters Turnierserie 2022/2023
Organizer BCQ Hamburg
Contact Markus Ast (turnierleitung@bcqueue.de, 040 669 00 353)
More info
Wer: offenes Turnier für alle Spielklassen
3G Veranstaltung (Geimpft- oder Genesenen-Nachweis oder aktuellen Antigentest von einer offiziellen Teststation nicht älter als 24 Std. oder einen PCR-Test nicht älter als 48 Std.)
Wo: BCQ-Hamburg Dammwiesenstraße 25 / 22045 Hamburg
Was: 9 Ball Winnerbreak auf 5 GWS/Verliererrunde 4 GWS, hoher Aufbau, Folie, ohne Kitchen Rule
Wann: an jedem Montag um 19:00 Uhr
Modus: Doppel KO bis zu den letzten 16/8 im Anschluss Einfach KO bis Finale.

Startgeld:
10€ bis zur Spielstärke Oberliga, 15€ ab Oberliga.

Vom Startgeld gehen 3€ in den Jackpot, der Rest wird zu 100% ausgeschüttet.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Germany
Andreas Graitz
Mon 19:03  Table 8
3   
Germany
Markus Ast
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Jens Wingert
 
5   
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Germany
Jörg Hunger
 
7   
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
 
9   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Balschi ..
Greece
Niko Baklatzis
Mon 19:03  Table 2
11   
South Africa
Luke Friester
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Fynn Engel
 
13   
Germany
Amine Specht
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
15   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Jörg Rother
Mon 19:03  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Mon 19:54  Table 4
18   
Germany
Markus Ast
Germany
Jens Wingert
Mon 19:03  Table 4
19   
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Germany
Jörg Hunger
Mon 19:03  Table 5
20   
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Mon 19:03  Table 3
21   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Greece
Niko Baklatzis
Mon 19:59  Table 3
22   
South Africa
Luke Friester
Germany
Fynn Engel
Mon 19:03  Table 6
23   
Germany
Amine Specht
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Mon 19:03  Table 7
24   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Mon 20:03  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Graitz
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Balschi ..
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Andreas Graitz
Germany
Jörg Rother
Mon 20:45  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Amine Specht
 
35   
Walk Over
South Africa
Luke Friester
 
36   
Walk Over
Greece
Niko Baklatzis
 
37   
Germany
Balschi ..
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
Mon 20:00  Table 5
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Jörg Hunger
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Jens Wingert
 
40   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Mon 20:52  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Germany
Markus Ast
Mon 20:52  Table 4
42   
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Mon 20:03  Table 1
43   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Germany
Fynn Engel
Mon 20:45  Table 1
44   
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Mon 20:45  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Germany
Amine Specht
Mon 21:29  Table 1
46   
South Africa
Luke Friester
Greece
Niko Baklatzis
Mon 20:46  Table 6
47   
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
Germany
Jörg Hunger
Mon 20:30  Table 5
48   
Germany
Jens Wingert
Germany
Jan Wolf
Mon 21:12  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Mon 22:04  Table 1
50   
Greece
Niko Baklatzis
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 21:39  Table 4
51   
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Mon 21:37  Table 3
52   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Fynn Engel
Mon 21:37  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Markus Ast
Germany
Jan Wolf
Mon 22:27  Table 2
54   
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 22:27  Table 3
55   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Germany
Jörg Rother
Mon 22:27  Table 1
56   
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
Mon 22:27  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Mon 23:20  Table 3
58   
Germany
Jörg Rother
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
Mon 23:22  Table 1

Final

Race to 2
59   
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Germany
Jörg Rother
Tue 00:18  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants