Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 2, 2022

Monday Masters

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Toshiyuki Hatanaka
5 (4/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
400
2 Marc Sleepwalker
PBV Pinneberg
6 (4/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
350
3 Stelios Fountoulakis
Hall of Fame
3 (2/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
250
3 Dirk Ahrens
4 (3/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
250
5 Hansjörg Fally
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
200
5 Ulrich Reinhold
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
200
7 Markus Ast
BCQ Hamburg
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
200
7 Ramzi Ben Ghaffar
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
200
9 Abdulaziz Hamami
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
100
9 Torsten "TURBO" Bonke
BCQ Hamburg
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
100
9 Udo Krüger-Evans
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
100
Entry deadline May 2, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 2, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Monday Masters Turnierserie 2022/2023
Organizer BCQ Hamburg
Contact Markus Ast (turnierleitung@bcqueue.de, 040 669 00 353)
More info
Wer: offenes Turnier für alle Spielklassen
3G Veranstaltung (Geimpft- oder Genesenen-Nachweis oder aktuellen Antigentest von einer offiziellen Teststation nicht älter als 24 Std. oder einen PCR-Test nicht älter als 48 Std.)
Wo: BCQ-Hamburg Dammwiesenstraße 25 / 22045 Hamburg
Was: 9 Ball Winnerbreak auf 5 GWS/Verliererrunde 4 GWS, hoher Aufbau, Folie, ohne Kitchen Rule
Wann: an jedem Montag um 19:00 Uhr
Modus: Doppel KO bis zu den letzten 16/8 im Anschluss Einfach KO bis Finale.

Startgeld:
10€ bis zur Spielstärke Oberliga, 15€ ab Oberliga.

Vom Startgeld gehen 3€ in den Jackpot, der Rest wird zu 100% ausgeschüttet.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Abdulaziz Hamami
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Mon 19:03  Table 2
2   
Germany
Torsten "TURBO" Bonke
Walk Over
 
3   
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
Germany
Markus Ast
Mon 19:03  Table 1
4   
Germany
Udo Krüger-Evans
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Mon 19:03  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 5
5   
Germany
Ramzi Ben Ghaffar
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Mon 19:53  Table 4
6   
Germany
Torsten "TURBO" Bonke
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 19:03  Table 4
7   
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Germany
Markus Ast
Mon 19:53  Table 2
8   
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Mon 20:04  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Abdulaziz Hamami
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Mon 20:35  Table 1
10   
Walk Over
Germany
Markus Ast
 
11   
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
Germany
Torsten "TURBO" Bonke
Mon 19:54  Table 1
12   
Germany
Udo Krüger-Evans
Germany
Ramzi Ben Ghaffar
Mon 20:51  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 4
13   
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Germany
Markus Ast
Mon 21:09  Table 1
14   
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
Germany
Ramzi Ben Ghaffar
Mon 21:13  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
15   
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 20:51  Table 3
16   
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Mon 20:46  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 21:35  Table 1
18   
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
Mon 21:50  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
19   
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
Mon 22:28  Table 1
20   
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 22:28  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
Mon 23:11  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants