Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 6 - December 7, 2018

Moj probni

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ajdin PIKNJAČ
7 (6/1) 7 (6/1)
86%
2 Moamer ALIĆ
7 (5/2) 7 (5/2)
71%
3 Tarik BECIRHODZIĆ
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
3 Kemal DZOGOVIĆ
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
5 Faruk TERZIĆ
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
5 Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
7 Alan BUJAS
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
7 Ante SUSTIĆ
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
9 Edin HAJDAREVIĆ
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 Hannan MEMIĆ
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 Zoran PUCAR
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 Silvije KRISTIĆ
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
13 Zlatan Pehlivanovic
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
13 Halim SIKIRA
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
13 Zlatan TAFRO
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
13 Vedran MULABDIĆ
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
Starts Dec 6, 2018, 7:28 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Balkan Pool Tour

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Moamer ALIĆ
Thu 19:51  Table 1
2   
Tarik BECIRHODZIĆ
Vedran MULABDIĆ
Thu 19:51  Table 2
3   
Ante SUSTIĆ
Halim SIKIRA
Thu 19:52  Table 3
4   
Faruk TERZIĆ
Hannan MEMIĆ
Thu 19:52  Table 4
5   
Alan BUJAS
Zlatan TAFRO
Thu 19:52  Table 5
6   
Kemal DZOGOVIĆ
Silvije KRISTIĆ
Thu 19:52  Table 6
7   
Zoran PUCAR
Zlatan Pehlivanovic
Thu 19:52  Table 7
8   
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Edin HAJDAREVIĆ
Thu 19:52  Table 8

Winner round 1

9   
Moamer ALIĆ
Tarik BECIRHODZIĆ
Thu 21:05 
10   
Ante SUSTIĆ
Faruk TERZIĆ
Thu 21:05 
11   
Alan BUJAS
Kemal DZOGOVIĆ
Thu 21:05 
12   
Zoran PUCAR
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Thu 21:05 

Loser round 1

13   
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Vedran MULABDIĆ
Thu 21:05 
14   
Halim SIKIRA
Hannan MEMIĆ
Thu 21:05 
15   
Zlatan TAFRO
Silvije KRISTIĆ
Thu 21:05 
16   
Zlatan Pehlivanovic
Edin HAJDAREVIĆ
Thu 21:05 

Loser round 2

17   
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Zoran PUCAR
Thu 21:21 
18   
Hannan MEMIĆ
Alan BUJAS
Thu 21:21 
19   
Silvije KRISTIĆ
Ante SUSTIĆ
Thu 21:06 
20   
Edin HAJDAREVIĆ
Moamer ALIĆ
Thu 21:06 

Winners qualification

21   
Tarik BECIRHODZIĆ
Faruk TERZIĆ
Thu 21:17 
22   
Kemal DZOGOVIĆ
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Thu 21:17 

Loser round 3

23   
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Alan BUJAS
Thu 21:26 
24   
Ante SUSTIĆ
Moamer ALIĆ
Thu 21:19 

Losers qualification

25   
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Faruk TERZIĆ
Thu 21:26 
26   
Moamer ALIĆ
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Thu 21:26 

Semi final

27   
Tarik BECIRHODZIĆ
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Thu 21:27 
28   
Kemal DZOGOVIĆ
Moamer ALIĆ
Thu 21:27 

Final

29   
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Moamer ALIĆ
Thu 21:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment