Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 26, 2020

Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów (kat. 50+) - 10-bil - Gdańsk

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marek Królak
7 (6/1) 53 (32/21)
60%
2 Tomasz Pierzchalski
7 (5/2) 47 (28/19)
60%
3 Piotr Tomiczek
6 (4/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
3 Andrzej Nowak
6 (4/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
5 Roman Jakubiak
4 (3/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
5 Jarosław Regulski
5 (3/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
5 Jacek Pamuła
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
5 Ireneusz Szczepanek
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
9 Paweł Mazur
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
Show more
9 Ireneusz Cioch
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
9 Andrzej Jurkiewicz
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Mirosław Ziętarski
3 (2/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Zbigniew Samsel
3 (2/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
9 Robert Kowalski
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Kazimierz Olejniczak
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
9 Wojciech Klich
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
17 Tomek Kielmans
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Paweł Rózga
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Ryszard Szerechan
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
17 Wojciech Stefański
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
17 Leszek Pieśniak
Green Club
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Ryszard Szmudziński
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Jarosław Siębor
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
17 Grzegorz Szymela
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
25 Jacek Dmochowski
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
25 Jarek Bielewski
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
25 Krzysztof Gardjas
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
25 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
25 Paweł Łuczyński
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
25 Remigiusz Rynkowski
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
Entry deadline Jul 26, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 26, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Green Club
More info
Zapraszamy na Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów (kat. 50+)
Turniej odbędzie się w 10-bil systemem 2 KO.
Będzie pysznie i zabawnie.
Wbijajcie do Greena.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Poland
Jacek Pamuła
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
 
5   
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
 
7   
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
 
9   
Poland
Remigiusz Rynkowski
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Królak
 
11   
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Mazur
 
13   
Poland
Andrzej Jurkiewicz
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
 
15   
Poland
Kazimierz Olejniczak
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Stefański
 
17   
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Łuczyński
 
19   
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
 
21   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
 
23   
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Klich
 
25   
Poland
Leszek Pieśniak
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
 
27   
Poland
Roman Jakubiak
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
 
29   
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Kowalski
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Walk Over
 
34   
Poland
Jacek Pamuła
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
Sun 10:29  Table 9
35   
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Sun 10:29  Table 10
36   
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
R1
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
Sun 10:29  Table 11
37   
Poland
Remigiusz Rynkowski
Poland
Marek Królak
Sun 10:29  Table 12
38   
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Poland
Paweł Mazur
Sun 10:29  Table 13
39   
Poland
Andrzej Jurkiewicz
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Sun 10:29  Table 14
40   
Poland
Kazimierz Olejniczak
Poland
Wojciech Stefański
Sun 10:29  Table 15
41   
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Poland
Paweł Łuczyński
  Table 11
42   
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Sun 10:29  Table 16
43   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Sun 11:15  Table 10
44   
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Poland
Wojciech Klich
Sun 11:30  Table 13
45   
Poland
Leszek Pieśniak
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Sun 11:33  Table 16
46   
Poland
Roman Jakubiak
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Sun 11:36  Table 14
47   
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Sun 11:38  Table 12
48   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Kowalski
 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
65   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
66   
Walk Over
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
 
67   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
 
68   
Walk Over
Poland
Leszek Pieśniak
 
69   
Walk Over
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
 
70   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
 
71   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
 
72   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Łuczyński
 
73   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Stefański
 
74   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
 
75   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Rózga
 
76   
Walk Over
Poland
Remigiusz Rynkowski
 
77   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
 
78   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
 
79   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
 
80   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Poland
Jacek Pamuła
Sun 11:43  Table 15
82   
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Sun 12:24  Table 12
83   
Poland
Marek Królak
Poland
Paweł Mazur
Sun 12:42  Table 11
84   
Poland
Andrzej Jurkiewicz
Poland
Kazimierz Olejniczak
Sun 12:50  Table 14
85   
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Sun 12:50  Table 16
86   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Wojciech Klich
Sun 12:58  Table 13
87   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
Roman Jakubiak
Sun 13:10  Table 15
88   
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Poland
Robert Kowalski
Sun 13:43  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 4
89   
Walk Over
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
 
90   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Poland
Leszek Pieśniak
Sun 13:56  Table 14
91   
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Sun 13:56  Table 11
92   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Paweł Łuczyński
  Table 10
93   
Poland
Wojciech Stefański
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Sun 14:21  Table 15
94   
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Poland
Remigiusz Rynkowski
Sun 14:09  Table 16
95   
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
Sun 13:46  Table 12
96   
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
97   
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Poland
Andrzej Jurkiewicz
Sun 14:24  Table 13
98   
Poland
Leszek Pieśniak
Poland
Marek Królak
Sun 14:50  Table 14
99   
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Sun 15:20  Table 11
100   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Jacek Pamuła
Sun 15:12  Table 10
101   
Poland
Wojciech Stefański
Poland
Robert Kowalski
Sun 15:24  Table 15
102   
Poland
Paweł Rózga
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Sun 15:25  Table 13
103   
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Sun 14:46  Table 12
104   
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Sun 15:06  Table 16

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Poland
Andrzej Jurkiewicz
Sun 16:28  Table 10
106   
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Sun 16:28  Table 11
107   
Poland
Paweł Mazur
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Sun 16:28  Table 12
108   
Poland
Kazimierz Olejniczak
Poland
Jacek Pamuła
Sun 16:28  Table 13
109   
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
Sun 16:28  Table 15
110   
Poland
Wojciech Klich
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Sun 16:28  Table 16
111   
Poland
Roman Jakubiak
Poland
Robert Kowalski
Sun 16:31  Table 8
112   
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Poland
Marek Królak
Sun 16:31  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Sun 17:42  Table 9
114   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
Jacek Pamuła
Sun 17:52  Table 15
115   
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Sun 17:44  Table 11
116   
Poland
Roman Jakubiak
Poland
Marek Królak
Sun 17:40  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Sun 19:01  Table 9
118   
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Poland
Marek Królak
Sun 19:05  Table 15

Final

Race to 5
119   
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Poland
Marek Królak
Sun 20:38  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment