Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 26, 2020

Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów (kat. 42+) - 10-bil - Gdańsk

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dominik Zając
7 (6/1) 47 (33/14)
70%
2 Bartosz Czapski
6 (5/1) 39 (27/12)
69%
3 Dawid Jędrzejczak
5 (4/1) 31 (21/10)
68%
3 Maciej Trudnowski
5 (4/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
5 Marcin Kielan
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
5 Tomasz Walczak
6 (4/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
5 Grzegorz Ulewicz
6 (4/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
5 Mariusz Śmigielski
4 (3/1) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Mariusz Gołdyn
5 (3/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
Show more
9 Tomek Bąk
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
9 Rafał Olbromski
4 (3/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
9 Marcin Morawski
4 (2/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
9 Tomasz Dymerski
5 (3/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
9 Zbigniew Śliwak
5 (3/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Tomasz Jedlecki
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
9 Tomasz Kuraś
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
17 Artur Zasztowt
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
17 Tomasz Bitner
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Piotr Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
17 Michal Czortek
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
17 Radosław Pacyński
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Tomasz Błażej
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Tomasz Malinowski
5 (3/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
17 Wojciech Matykiewicz
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
25 Krzysztof Kocinski
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
25 Radosław Misiewicz
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
25 Tomasz Bukowski
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
25 Paweł Cholewicki
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
25 Gerard Kryński
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
25 Robert Szafran
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
25 Tomasz Wendicki
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
25 Piotr Żejmo
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
33 Adam Kiernicki
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
33 Kamil Kapołka
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
33 Robert Kuba Kozioł
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
33 Witold Żarowski
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
33 Marcin Smolich
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
33 Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
33 Mariusz Wydra
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
33 Marek Białas
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
33 Andrzej Stolarczyk
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
33 Artur Gajda
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
33 Mirosław Kozłowski
3 (1/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
33 Sebastian Brzękowski
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
Entry deadline Jul 26, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 26, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (44 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Europy Seniorów 2021 (kat. 42+)
Organizer Green Club
More info
Zapraszamy na Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów (kat. 42+).
Turniej odbędzie się w 10-bil systemem 2 KO.
Będzie pysznie i zabawnie.
Wbijajcie do Greena.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Artur Gajda
Poland
Robert Kuba Kozioł
Sun 11:43  Table 7
3   
Poland
Piotr Żejmo
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kielan
 
5   
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Michal Czortek
Sun 10:38  Table 2
7   
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 10:38  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Kuraś
 
9   
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sun 10:38  Table 4
11   
Poland
Tomasz Malinowski
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Sun 10:38  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
 
13   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
 
15   
Poland
Robert Szafran
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Sun 10:38  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Morawski
 
17   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Walk Over
 
18   
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Poland
Marek Białas
Sun 10:38  Table 7
19   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
 
21   
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Walk Over
 
22   
Mariusz Wydra
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Sun 10:38  Table 8
23   
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Sun 10:47  Table 1
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
 
25   
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Walk Over
 
26   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Sun 11:18  Table 2
27   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Sebastian Brzękowski
Sun 11:27  Table 8
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
 
29   
Krzysztof Kocinski
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Zając
 
31   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Sun 11:31  Table 4
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Poland
Artur Gajda
Sun 12:44  Table 7
34   
Poland
Piotr Żejmo
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Sun 11:40  Table 9
35   
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Poland
Michal Czortek
Sun 11:45  Table 6
36   
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Poland
Tomasz Kuraś
Sun 12:04  Table 3
37   
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Sun 11:53  Table 5
38   
Poland
Tomasz Malinowski
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Sun 12:01  Table 8
39   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Sun 12:02  Table 1
40   
Poland
Robert Szafran
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Sun 12:10  Table 4
41   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Marek Białas
Sun 12:20  Table 2
42   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
Sun 12:37  Table 10
43   
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Sun 12:38  Table 6
44   
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Sun 12:50  Table 2
45   
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Sun 12:51  Table 5
46   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Sun 13:03  Table 1
47   
Krzysztof Kocinski
Poland
Dominik Zając
Sun 13:04  Table 3
48   
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Sun 13:05  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Kuba Kozioł
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
 
52   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
 
54   
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Mariusz Wydra
 
60   
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
 
62   
Poland
Sebastian Brzękowski
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
65   
Poland
Robert Kuba Kozioł
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
  Table 9
66   
Walk Over
Krzysztof Kocinski
 
67   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Sun 13:57  Table 3
68   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Sun 13:57  Table 1
69   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Sun 14:09  Table 2
70   
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Sun 14:09  Table 4
71   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
 
72   
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Poland
Marek Białas
Sun 13:23  Table 8
73   
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Poland
Robert Szafran
Sun 13:29  Table 4
74   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
 
75   
Mariusz Wydra
Poland
Tomasz Malinowski
Sun 13:25  Table 7
76   
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Sun 13:48  Table 5
77   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Sun 13:49  Table 6
78   
Poland
Sebastian Brzękowski
Poland
Michal Czortek
Sun 14:09  Table 7
79   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Żejmo
 
80   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Artur Gajda
Sun 14:09  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Sun 14:15  Table 9
82   
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Poland
Tomasz Kuraś
Sun 14:18  Table 5
83   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Sun 14:26  Table 6
84   
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Sun 14:38  Table 3
85   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
Sun 14:40  Table 7
86   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Sun 14:46  Table 2
87   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Sun 14:46  Table 1
88   
Poland
Dominik Zając
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Sun 14:59  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 4
89   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Krzysztof Kocinski
Sun 15:21  Table 6
90   
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Sun 15:13  Table 5
91   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Sun 15:24  Table 4
92   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Sun 15:22  Table 9
93   
Poland
Robert Szafran
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Sun 15:25  Table 7
94   
Poland
Tomasz Malinowski
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Sun 15:39  Table 14
95   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Michal Czortek
Sun 15:41  Table 3
96   
Poland
Piotr Żejmo
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Sun 15:45  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
97   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Sun 16:26  Table 6
98   
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Sun 16:01  Table 1
99   
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Poland
Tomasz Kuraś
Sun 16:17  Table 5
100   
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Sun 16:00  Table 9
101   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Dominik Zając
Sun 16:17  Table 4
102   
Poland
Tomasz Malinowski
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Sun 16:48  Table 2
103   
Poland
Michal Czortek
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Sun 16:33  Table 3
104   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
Sun 16:47  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Sun 17:46  Table 6
106   
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Sun 17:52  Table 2
107   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Sun 17:52  Table 1
108   
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Sun 17:45  Table 3
109   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
R1
Sun 17:45  Table 4
110   
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Poland
Tomasz Kuraś
Sun 17:45  Table 5
111   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Poland
Dominik Zając
Sun 17:45  Table 7
112   
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Sun 17:45  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Sun 18:57  Table 2
114   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Sun 19:07  Table 3
115   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Sun 19:11  Table 1
116   
Poland
Dominik Zając
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Sun 18:49  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Sun 20:39  Table 2
118   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Dominik Zając
Sun 19:55  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
119   
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Poland
Dominik Zając
Sun 21:35  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment