Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 12, 2020

Min turnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Elias
6 (5/1) 183 (125/58)
68%
250
2 Sia Siavash
4 (3/1) 140 (67/73)
48%
200
3 Hampus Andersson
4 (3/1) 137 (82/55)
60%
150
3 Walter Keissling
6 (4/2) 219 (112/107)
51%
150
5 Peo Peterson
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 140 (62/78)
44%
125
5 kristofer carlgren
4 (2/2) 112 (40/72)
36%
125
7 WIM
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 114 (52/62)
46%
125
7 Pierre
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 99 (53/46)
54%
125
9 Kent Bäckberg
2 (0/2) 74 (32/42)
43%
100
9 Ali E
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 107 (45/62)
42%
100
9 Deman
3 (1/2) 121 (59/62)
49%
100
9 Ben Watson
2 (0/2) 77 (35/42)
45%
100
13 Ted W
2 (0/2) 79 (37/42)
47%
100
Starts Jul 12, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Ben Watson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
11.5
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sun 14:11 
3   
Sweden
Deman
6.5
Sweden
Ted W
13.5
Sun 14:11 
4   
Sweden
Walter Keissling
-9.5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-9
Sun 14:12 
5   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-10.5
Sweden
Elias
9
Sun 14:13 
7   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
8
Sweden
Ali E
-4.5
Sun 14:14 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sia Siavash
 

Winner round 1

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
Ben Watson
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
11.5
Sun 15:06 
10   
Sweden
Deman
6.5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-9
Sun 15:19 
11   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
4.5
Sweden
Elias
9
Sun 15:07 
12   
Sweden
Ali E
-4.5
Sweden
Sia Siavash
-2
Sun 15:31 

Loser round 1

Race to 21
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Pierre
 
14   
Sweden
Ted W
13.5
Sweden
Walter Keissling
-9.5
Sun 15:31 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
 
16   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sweden
Ali E
-4.5
Sun 16:43 
18   
Sweden
Walter Keissling
-9.5
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
4.5
Sun 16:39 
19   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-10.5
Sweden
Deman
6.5
Sun 16:04 
20   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
8
Sweden
Ben Watson
Sun 15:50 

Winners qualification

Race to 21
21   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
11.5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-9
Sun 16:28 
22   
Sweden
Elias
9
Sweden
Sia Siavash
-2
Sun 16:53 

Loser round 3

Race to 21
23   
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sweden
Walter Keissling
-9.5
Sun 17:49 
24   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-10.5
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
8
Sun 17:18 

Losers qualification

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Walter Keissling
-9.5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-9
Sun 18:46 
26   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-10.5
Sweden
Elias
9
Sun 18:43 

Semi final

Race to 21
27   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
11.5
Sweden
Elias
9
Sun 19:00 
28   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
-2
Sweden
Walter Keissling
-9.5
Sun 19:47 

Final

Race to 21
29   
Sweden
Elias
9
Sweden
Sia Siavash
-2
Sun 20:38 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment