Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 21, 2022

Menel Cup

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Apr 21, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Adam Ściga

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Cezary Jesiołowski
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Thu 19:57  Table 5
3   
Poland
Mikołaj Ściga
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Kędzierski
 
5   
Mozambique
Maciej Życiński
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Poland
Tomasz Ozimina
Thu 19:57  Table 1
7   
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Poland
Dawid Gaweł
Thu 19:42  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Ściga
 
9   
Poland
Rafał Komisarczyk
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Thu 19:42  Table 6
11   
Poland
Wojtek Zagdan
Poland
Piotr Konopka
Thu 20:08  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Hajduk
 
13   
Poland
Jakub Haczyk
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Kubicki
 
15   
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Thu 20:20  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Cezary Jesiołowski
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Thu 20:13  Table 5
18   
Poland
Mikołaj Ściga
Poland
Karol Kędzierski
Thu 20:33  Table 7
19   
Mozambique
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Thu 20:38  Table 6
20   
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Poland
Adam Ściga
Thu 21:01  Table 5
21   
Poland
Rafał Komisarczyk
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Thu 20:07  Table 3
22   
Poland
Wojtek Zagdan
Poland
Artur Hajduk
Thu 21:01  Table 8
23   
Poland
Jakub Haczyk
Poland
Karol Kubicki
Thu 19:56  Table 7
24   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Thu 21:04  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Italy
Antonio Quarta
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Ozimina
 
28   
Poland
Dawid Gaweł
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
 
30   
Poland
Piotr Konopka
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Thu 21:34  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Jakub Haczyk
 
35   
Poland
Tomasz Ozimina
Poland
Artur Hajduk
Thu 21:34  Table 8
36   
Poland
Dawid Gaweł
Poland
Rafał Komisarczyk
Thu 21:17  Table 5
37   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Adam Ściga
Thu 21:21  Table 7
38   
Poland
Piotr Konopka
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Thu 22:09  Table 6
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Mikołaj Ściga
 
40   
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
Poland
Cezary Jesiołowski
Thu 22:07  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Poland
Karol Kędzierski
Thu 21:36  Table 5
42   
Mozambique
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Thu 21:51  Table 7
43   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Wojtek Zagdan
Thu 22:08  Table 7
44   
Poland
Karol Kubicki
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Thu 22:10  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Poland
Jakub Haczyk
Thu 22:03  Table 4
46   
Poland
Tomasz Ozimina
Poland
Dawid Gaweł
Thu 22:29  Table 8
47   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Piotr Konopka
Thu 22:28  Table 6
48   
Poland
Mikołaj Ściga
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
Thu 22:30  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Thu 23:03  Table 7
50   
Poland
Dawid Gaweł
Poland
Karol Kędzierski
Thu 23:06  Table 5
51   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Karol Kubicki
Thu 23:07  Table 6
52   
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Thu 23:11 

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Thu 23:29  Table 1
54   
Mozambique
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Dawid Gaweł
Thu 23:29  Table 3
55   
Poland
Wojtek Zagdan
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
Thu 23:29  Table 4
56   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Thu 23:30  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Mozambique
Maciej Życiński
Fri 17:40 
58   
Poland
Dariusz Sidło
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Fri 17:40 

Final

Race to 3
59   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Fri 17:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants