Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 7 - January 14, 2024

Maximum 2.SNOOKER LIGA - 4.ciklus 2023

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Croatia Ivan Levar
5 (5/0) 14 (11/3)
79%
2 Croatia Darko Majetić
5 (4/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
3 Croatia Renato Galeković
4 (3/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
3 Croatia Ivan Kuže
5 (3/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
5 Croatia Antun Pukanić
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
5 Croatia Milivoj Hudina
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
5 Croatia Jan Biškup
3 (2/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
5 Croatia Tomislav Biškup
4 (2/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Croatia Dubravko Fabečić
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Croatia Karlo Jelovečki
3 (1/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Croatia Vlado Javiljak
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Croatia Goran Siuc
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
13 Croatia Zlatko Vukonić
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
13 Croatia Križek Željko
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
13 Croatia Marijan Bilić
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
13 Croatia Josip Sokol
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
Starts Nov 7, 2023, 6:00 PM Until Jan 14, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Billiard Center Maximum
Contact Tomislav Hudina (hudina.tomislav@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 3
1   
Croatia
Ivan Levar
Croatia
Križek Željko
Nov 7, 2023, 9:17 PM 
2   
Croatia
Tomislav Biškup
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
Nov 11, 2023, 8:04 PM 
3   
Croatia
Milivoj Hudina
Croatia
Josip Sokol
Nov 13, 2023, 7:25 PM 
4   
Croatia
Renato Galeković
Croatia
Ivan Kuže
Nov 9, 2023, 10:34 PM 
5   
Croatia
Jan Biškup
Croatia
Marijan Bilić
Nov 19, 2023, 7:25 PM 
6   
Croatia
Vlado Javiljak
Croatia
Karlo Jelovečki
Nov 13, 2023, 10:04 PM 
7   
Croatia
Goran Siuc
Croatia
Antun Pukanić
Nov 24, 2023, 8:33 PM 
8   
Croatia
Zlatko Vukonić
Croatia
Darko Majetić
Nov 11, 2023, 3:31 PM 

Winners qualification

Best of 3
9   
Croatia
Ivan Levar
Croatia
Tomislav Biškup
Nov 26, 2023, 8:58 PM 
10   
Croatia
Milivoj Hudina
Croatia
Renato Galeković
Nov 22, 2023, 8:59 PM 
11   
Croatia
Jan Biškup
Croatia
Vlado Javiljak
Nov 29, 2023, 7:11 PM 
12   
Croatia
Antun Pukanić
Croatia
Darko Majetić
Dec 3, 2023, 12:00 AM 

Loser round 1

Best of 3
13   
Croatia
Križek Željko
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
Nov 26, 2023, 5:48 PM 
14   
Croatia
Josip Sokol
Croatia
Ivan Kuže
Nov 27, 2023, 8:10 PM 
15   
Croatia
Marijan Bilić
Croatia
Karlo Jelovečki
Nov 25, 2023, 8:38 PM 
16   
Croatia
Goran Siuc
Croatia
Zlatko Vukonić
Dec 3, 2023, 6:17 PM 

Losers qualification

Best of 3
17   
Croatia
Dubravko Fabečić
Croatia
Antun Pukanić
Dec 8, 2023, 7:09 PM 
18   
Croatia
Ivan Kuže
Croatia
Vlado Javiljak
Dec 17, 2023, 2:57 PM 
19   
Croatia
Karlo Jelovečki
Croatia
Milivoj Hudina
Dec 8, 2023, 7:24 PM 
20   
Croatia
Goran Siuc
Croatia
Tomislav Biškup
Dec 11, 2023, 9:43 PM 

Quarter final

Best of 3
21   
Croatia
Ivan Levar
Croatia
Milivoj Hudina
Dec 28, 2023, 10:44 PM 
22   
Croatia
Renato Galeković
Croatia
Antun Pukanić
Dec 23, 2023, 3:11 PM 
23   
Croatia
Jan Biškup
Croatia
Ivan Kuže
Dec 26, 2023, 7:03 PM 
24   
Croatia
Darko Majetić
Croatia
Tomislav Biškup
Dec 29, 2023, 6:51 PM 

Semi final

Best of 5
25   
Croatia
Ivan Levar
Croatia
Renato Galeković
Jan 1, 2024, 7:00 PM 
26   
Croatia
Ivan Kuže
Croatia
Darko Majetić
Jan 3, 2024, 12:21 AM 

Final

Best of 3
27   
Croatia
Ivan Levar
Croatia
Darko Majetić
Jan 6, 2024, 2:26 AM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants