Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 21 - October 15, 2023

Maximum 2.POOL LIGA - 3.ciklus 2023

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Croatia Dario Miočić
5 (4/1) 64 (36/28)
56%
2 Croatia Danijel Kedić
5 (4/1) 66 (39/27)
59%
3 Croatia Luka Stojković
5 (3/2) 60 (36/24)
60%
3 Croatia Mario Šušić
4 (3/1) 49 (31/18)
63%
5 Croatia Milivoj Hudina
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
5 Croatia Tomislav Hudina
3 (2/1) 40 (19/21)
48%
5 Croatia Karlo Jelovečki
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
5 Dominican Republic Dominik Ivančić
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
9 Croatia Renato Galeković
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
9 Croatia Antun Pukanić
3 (1/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
9 Croatia Darko Majetić
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
9 Croatia Rudolf Wieser
3 (1/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
13 Croatia Luka Išlić
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Croatia Dane Cvijanović
2 (0/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
13 Croatia Sandro Pračinec
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
13 Croatia Miljenko Črnjak
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
Starts Aug 21, 2023, 7:00 PM Until Oct 15, 2023 (local time)
Organizer Billiard Center Maximum
Contact Tomislav Hudina (hudina.tomislav@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Dario Miočić
Croatia
Luka Stojković
Aug 25, 2023, 5:22 PM 
2   
Croatia
Luka Išlić
Croatia
Mario Šušić
Aug 29, 2023, 7:52 PM 
3   
Croatia
Milivoj Hudina
Croatia
Sandro Pračinec
Sep 2, 2023, 12:12 AM 
4   
Croatia
Renato Galeković
Croatia
Darko Majetić
Aug 31, 2023, 8:24 PM 
5   
Croatia
Karlo Jelovečki
Dominican Republic
Dominik Ivančić
Aug 31, 2023, 8:00 PM 
6   
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Croatia
Tomislav Hudina
Sep 3, 2023, 7:46 PM 
7   
Croatia
Rudolf Wieser
Croatia
Antun Pukanić
Aug 26, 2023, 4:22 PM 
8   
Croatia
Dane Cvijanović
Croatia
Danijel Kedić
Aug 30, 2023, 8:14 PM 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
9   
Croatia
Luka Stojković
Croatia
Mario Šušić
Sep 27, 2023, 8:17 PM 
10   
Croatia
Milivoj Hudina
Croatia
Darko Majetić
Sep 14, 2023, 12:40 AM 
11   
Dominican Republic
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Tomislav Hudina
Sep 14, 2023, 12:37 AM 
12   
Croatia
Rudolf Wieser
Croatia
Danijel Kedić
Sep 7, 2023, 8:05 PM 

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Croatia
Dario Miočić
Croatia
Luka Išlić
Sep 10, 2023, 7:35 PM 
14   
Croatia
Sandro Pračinec
Croatia
Renato Galeković
Sep 14, 2023, 9:36 PM 
15   
Croatia
Karlo Jelovečki
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Sep 15, 2023, 8:38 PM 
16   
Croatia
Antun Pukanić
Croatia
Dane Cvijanović
Sep 10, 2023, 7:44 PM 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17   
Croatia
Dario Miočić
Croatia
Rudolf Wieser
Sep 24, 2023, 1:37 AM 
18   
Croatia
Renato Galeković
Dominican Republic
Dominik Ivančić
Sep 19, 2023, 8:35 PM 
19   
Croatia
Karlo Jelovečki
Croatia
Darko Majetić
Sep 23, 2023, 5:05 AM 
20   
Croatia
Antun Pukanić
Croatia
Luka Stojković
Sep 30, 2023, 8:33 PM 

Quarter final

Race to 8
21   
Croatia
Mario Šušić
Dominican Republic
Dominik Ivančić
Oct 7, 2023, 7:28 PM 
22   
Croatia
Milivoj Hudina
Croatia
Dario Miočić
Oct 6, 2023, 1:28 AM 
23   
Croatia
Tomislav Hudina
Croatia
Luka Stojković
Oct 4, 2023, 8:05 PM 
24   
Croatia
Danijel Kedić
Croatia
Karlo Jelovečki
Oct 4, 2023, 8:05 PM 

Semi final

Race to 9
25   
Croatia
Mario Šušić
Croatia
Dario Miočić
Oct 15, 2023, 9:08 PM 
26   
Croatia
Luka Stojković
Croatia
Danijel Kedić
Oct 12, 2023, 7:53 PM 

Final

Race to 8
27   
Croatia
Dario Miočić
Croatia
Danijel Kedić
Oct 20, 2023, 12:43 AM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants