Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 11, 2020

Masters TVSPORTSCUP 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jakub Kowalczyk
6 (6/0) 56 (36/20)
64%
2 Jeremi Nowak
5 (4/1) 41 (26/15)
63%
3 Jan Niewęgłowski
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
3 Piotr Maurycy
4 (3/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
5 Szymon Bruśnicki
4 (2/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
5 Piotr Kucharski
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
5 Robert Pasternak
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
5 Maciej Słowik
5 (3/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
9 Łukasz Banasik
5 (3/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
Show more
9 Katarzyna Kos
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
9 Rafał Wróblewski
5 (3/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
9 Karol Stępień
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
13 Jakub Chrobot
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
13 Norbert Sinkiewicz
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
13 Anna Trawka
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
13 Adam Ściga
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
17 Maciej Życiński
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
17 Ryszard Olbromski
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Grzegorz Nowak
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Izabella Jońska
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Łukasz Dzirba
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Mariusz Słowik
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Adam Pałczyński
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Michał Chrobot
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
Starts Jan 11, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Jan Niewęgłowski (alibi.superliga@gmail.com)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Mariusz Słowik
Poland
Adam Pałczyński
Sat 10:04  Table 1
3   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Ryszard Olbromski
Sat 10:04  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
 
5   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Karol Stępień
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Sat 10:04  Table 3
7   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Sat 10:05  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
 
9   
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Katarzyna Kos
Poland
Adam Ściga
Sat 10:05  Table 5
11   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Anna Trawka
Sat 10:05  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Pasternak
 
13   
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Łukasz Dzirba
Poland
Jakub Kowalczyk
Sat 10:06  Table 7
15   
Poland
Norbert Sinkiewicz
Poland
Łukasz Banasik
Sat 10:06  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
 

Winner round 1

Race to 0
17   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Poland
Adam Pałczyński
Sat 11:36  Table 1
18   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Sat 11:25  Table 2
19   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Sat 11:17  Table 3
20   
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Sat 11:14  Table 4
21   
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Poland
Adam Ściga
Sat 11:04  Table 5
22   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Sat 11:04  Table 6
23   
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Poland
Jakub Kowalczyk
Sat 11:03  Table 7
24   
Poland
Łukasz Banasik
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Sat 11:07  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Słowik
 
26   
Poland
Ryszard Olbromski
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Stępień
 
28   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Katarzyna Kos
 
30   
Poland
Anna Trawka
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Dzirba
 
32   
Poland
Norbert Sinkiewicz
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Poland
Mariusz Słowik
Poland
Łukasz Banasik
Sat 11:46  Table 8
34   
Poland
Ryszard Olbromski
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Sat 11:59  Table 7
35   
Poland
Karol Stępień
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Sat 11:36  Table 6
36   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Poland
Adam Ściga
Sat 11:37  Table 5
37   
Poland
Katarzyna Kos
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Sat 12:15  Table 4
38   
Poland
Anna Trawka
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Sat 12:40  Table 3
39   
Poland
Łukasz Dzirba
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Sat 12:40  Table 2
40   
Poland
Norbert Sinkiewicz
Poland
Adam Pałczyński
Sat 12:11  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Sat 12:46  Table 7
42   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Sat 12:41  Table 4
43   
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Sat 12:11  Table 1
44   
Poland
Jakub Kowalczyk
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Sat 12:40  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Poland
Łukasz Banasik
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Sat 12:51  Table 8
46   
Poland
Karol Stępień
Poland
Adam Ściga
Sat 12:53  Table 6
47   
Poland
Katarzyna Kos
Poland
Anna Trawka
Sat 14:14  Table 5
48   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Norbert Sinkiewicz
Sat 13:35  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Poland
Łukasz Banasik
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Sat 13:49  Table 4
50   
Poland
Karol Stępień
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Sat 13:31  Table 1
51   
Poland
Katarzyna Kos
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Sat 15:08  Table 6
52   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Sat 15:03  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Sat 15:50  Table 1
54   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Sat 15:51  Table 3
55   
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Sat 15:51  Table 4
56   
Poland
Jakub Kowalczyk
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Sat 15:51  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Sat 17:28  Table 3
58   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Poland
Jakub Kowalczyk
Sat 17:28  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
59   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Poland
Jakub Kowalczyk
Sat 18:41  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment