Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 4, 2020

Masters Porter Amator Cup 2020 # kwalifikacje

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Robert Kołodziej
2 (2/0) 19 (12/7)
63%
1 Michał Grzesik
3 (3/0) 26 (18/8)
69%
3 Rakowski Michał
4 (3/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
3 Marcin Dewódzki
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
5 Marcin Kleinschmidt
4 (2/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
5 Mariusz Mrowiec
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
7 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
7 Tomek Szymczyk
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Krzysztof Nagiel
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
9 Luk Dro
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Piotrek Motyl
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Entry deadline Jul 4, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 4, 2020, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Porter Amator Cup 2020
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Wolny Los 4
 
2   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Sat 12:01  Table 1
3   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Wolny Los 0
 
4   
Poland
Wolny Los
Poland
Luk Dro
 
5   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
wolny los 2
 
6   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
Sat 12:01  Table 3
7   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Sat 12:01  Table 6
8   
Poland
Wolny Los 3
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Sat 13:12  Table 1
10   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Luk Dro
Sat 12:05  Table 2
11   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
Sat 13:31  Table 3
12   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Sat 13:45  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Poland
Wolny Los 4
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
14   
Poland
Wolny Los 0
Poland
Wolny Los
 
15   
Poland
wolny los 2
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
16   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Wolny Los 3
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Sat 15:02  Table 2
18   
Poland
Wolny Los 0
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
 
19   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Luk Dro
Sat 13:45  Table 6
20   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Sat 14:01  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Sat 14:02  Table 5
22   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Sat 15:11  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
Sat 16:25  Table 1
24   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Sat 14:44  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Sat 17:22  Table 1
26   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Sat 16:27  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment