Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 20, 2017

Masters Individuels MisterPool35 - 1ère Division

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Cyrille Loncle
4 (4/0) 16 (16/0)
100%
110
2 TANNOUX Mickaël
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
95
3 LESIRE Jean-Christophe
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
81
3 GAIFFE Florent
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
81
5 SIMONOT Jérémy
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
68
5 LE QUELLEC Tony
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
68
5 MALEK-BARONCINI Charles
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
68
5 TANNOUX Christophe
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
68
9 Antony Di Rosa
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
56
Show more
9 BRIAND Franck
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
56
9 DELAMARCHE Jean-Michel
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
56
9 THEPAUT Julien
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
56
9 BOURRIEN Vincent
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
56
9 BEAUMANOIR Bernard
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
56
9 LEMORT Flavien
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
56
9 ANCEAU Charley
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
56
17 MAILLOT Madec
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
45
17 VALLEE Stéphane
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
45
17 KHEYREDDINE Naceur
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
45
17 PATTIER David
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
45
Starts May 20, 2017, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer MisterPool

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
France
SIMONOT Jérémy
Walk Over
 
2   
France
DI ROSA Anthony
France
VALLEE Stéphane
Sat 10:54  Table 1
3   
France
TANNOUX Mickaël
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
France
THEPAUT Julien
 
5   
France
LESIRE Jean-Christophe
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
France
ANCEAU Charley
 
7   
France
MAILLOT Madec
France
MALEK-BARONCINI Charles
Sat 10:59  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
France
DELAMARCHE Jean-Michel
 
9   
France
BRIAND Franck
Walk Over
 
10   
France
TANNOUX Christophe
France
PATTIER David
Sat 10:54  Table 3
11   
France
BOURRIEN Vincent
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
France
GAIFFE Florent
 
13   
France
LE QUELLEC Tony
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
France
LEMORT Flavien
 
15   
France
BEAUMANOIR Bernard
France
KHEYREDDINE Naceur
Sat 11:05  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
France
LONCLE Cyrille
 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
France
SIMONOT Jérémy
France
DI ROSA Anthony
Sat 11:21  Table 5
18   
France
TANNOUX Mickaël
France
THEPAUT Julien
Sat 10:56  Table 1
19   
France
LESIRE Jean-Christophe
France
ANCEAU Charley
Sat 10:57  Table 8
20   
France
MALEK-BARONCINI Charles
France
DELAMARCHE Jean-Michel
Sat 11:28  Table 3
21   
France
BRIAND Franck
France
TANNOUX Christophe
Sat 12:05  Table 4
22   
France
BOURRIEN Vincent
France
GAIFFE Florent
Sat 12:00  Table 1
23   
France
LE QUELLEC Tony
France
LEMORT Flavien
Sat 10:57  Table 3
24   
France
BEAUMANOIR Bernard
France
LONCLE Cyrille
Sat 12:50  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
France
SIMONOT Jérémy
France
TANNOUX Mickaël
Sat 13:45  Table 5
26   
France
LESIRE Jean-Christophe
France
MALEK-BARONCINI Charles
Sat 13:33  Table 4
27   
France
TANNOUX Christophe
France
GAIFFE Florent
Sat 13:36  Table 2
28   
France
LE QUELLEC Tony
France
LONCLE Cyrille
Sat 13:52  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
France
TANNOUX Mickaël
France
LESIRE Jean-Christophe
Sat 16:07  Table 4
30   
France
GAIFFE Florent
France
LONCLE Cyrille
Sat 15:05  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
31   
France
TANNOUX Mickaël
France
Cyrille Loncle
Sun 02:54 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment