Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 2, 2021

Maanantai ysipallo 2.8.2021 kitchenillä

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jussi Ahde
6 (5/1) 43 (28/15)
65%
2 Ilkka Kangas
5 (4/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
3 Aleksanteri Piilola
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
3 Mikko Kauppinen
4 (3/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
5 Karri Karsi
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
5 Jokke Salminen
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
5 Tuomas Toropainen
3 (2/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
5 Niko Damiano
4 (2/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
9 Teja Kotilainen Strömberg
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
Show more
9 Konsta Bergman
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Niko Koskinen
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
9 Kari Patjas
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Niko Arponen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Riikka Väyrynen
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
13 Mike Heinonen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Jarmo Smedroos
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Kauko Patjas
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
Entry deadline Aug 2, 2021, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 2, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Tuomas Toropainen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Mon 18:00  Table 1
3   
Niko Damiano
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Karri Karsi
 
5   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Konsta Bergman
 
7   
Finland
Mike Heinonen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
 
9   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Teja Kotilainen Strömberg
 
11   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
13   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Jokke Salminen
 
15   
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Kauko Patjas
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Tuomas Toropainen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Mon 18:54  Table 1
18   
Niko Damiano
Finland
Karri Karsi
Mon 18:00  Table 2
19   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Konsta Bergman
Mon 18:00  Table 3
20   
Finland
Mike Heinonen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 18:00  Table 4
21   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Teja Kotilainen Strömberg
Mon 18:00  Table 5
22   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 18:00  Table 6
23   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Jokke Salminen
Mon 18:06  Table 7
24   
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Mon 18:31  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Mon 19:40  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Kari Patjas
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Koskinen
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Mike Heinonen
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Konsta Bergman
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Karri Karsi
 
40   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Tuomas Toropainen
Niko Damiano
Mon 19:33  Table 1
42   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 18:55  Table 3
43   
Finland
Teja Kotilainen Strömberg
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Mon 18:43  Table 2
44   
Jokke Salminen
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Mon 19:40  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Kari Patjas
Mon 20:10  Table 3
46   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Mon 18:47  Table 3
47   
Finland
Mike Heinonen
Finland
Konsta Bergman
Mon 18:56  Table 6
48   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Mon 19:40  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Mon 20:29  Table 3
50   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Niko Damiano
Mon 20:07  Table 1
51   
Finland
Konsta Bergman
Jokke Salminen
Mon 20:36  Table 2
52   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Teja Kotilainen Strömberg
Mon 20:19  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Tuomas Toropainen
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Mon 21:24  Table 3
54   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Karri Karsi
Mon 21:24  Table 1
55   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Jokke Salminen
Mon 21:24  Table 2
56   
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Niko Damiano
Mon 21:25  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 21:50  Table 3
58   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Mon 22:39  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Mon 23:35  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants