Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 3, 2019

MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI KOBIET 8 BIL - KIELCE 2019 - POLISH CHAMPIONSHIPS 8 BALL WOMEN

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Izabela Łącka
5 (5/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
2 Ewa Bąk
6 (4/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
3 Monika Ząbek
5 (3/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
3 Oliwia Zalewska
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
5 Kinga Rauk
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
5 Bogna Świtała
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
7 Dominika Pawełczyk
4 (2/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
7 Weronika Połczyńska
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Aneta Dobkowska
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
9 Agnieszka Bronikowska
3 (1/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
9 Weronika Krawik
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9 Aleksandra Buczyńska
3 (1/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
13 Wolny Los 1
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
13 Wolny Los 2
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
13 Wolny Los 3
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
13 Wolny Los 4
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
Entry deadline Dec 2, 2019, 4:50 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 3, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer TVSPORTSPL

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Poland
Wolny Los 4
Mon 19:50 
2   
Poland
Aleksandra Buczyńska
Bogna Świtała
Tue 08:50  Table 3
3   
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Poland
Aneta Dobkowska
Tue 08:50  Table 4
4   
Poland
Wolny Los 1
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Mon 19:50 
5   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Wolny Los 2
Mon 19:50 
6   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Weronika Połczyńska
Tue 08:50  Table 5
7   
Poland
Weronika Krawik
Poland
Kinga Rauk
Tue 08:50  Table 6
8   
Poland
Wolny Los 3
Ewa Bąk
Mon 19:50 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Bogna Świtała
Tue 10:14  Table 3
10   
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Tue 10:14  Table 4
11   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Weronika Połczyńska
Tue 10:24  Table 5
12   
Poland
Kinga Rauk
Ewa Bąk
Tue 10:24  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Poland
Wolny Los 4
Poland
Aleksandra Buczyńska
Tue 11:03 
14   
Poland
Aneta Dobkowska
Poland
Wolny Los 1
Tue 11:03 
15   
Poland
Wolny Los 2
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Tue 11:03 
16   
Poland
Weronika Krawik
Poland
Wolny Los 3
Tue 11:03 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Poland
Aleksandra Buczyńska
Poland
Kinga Rauk
Tue 12:02  Table 6
18   
Poland
Aneta Dobkowska
Weronika Połczyńska
Tue 11:55  Table 5
19   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Tue 11:49  Table 4
20   
Poland
Weronika Krawik
Bogna Świtała
Tue 11:49  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Tue 13:18  Table 3
22   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Ewa Bąk
Tue 13:18  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Poland
Kinga Rauk
Weronika Połczyńska
Tue 13:35  Table 5
24   
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Bogna Świtała
Tue 13:35  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Poland
Kinga Rauk
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Tue 16:45  Table 5
26   
Bogna Świtała
Ewa Bąk
Tue 16:45  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Ewa Bąk
Tue 19:02  Table 5
28   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Tue 19:02  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
29   
Ewa Bąk
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 21:06  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment