Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 24 - September 26, 2021

MEGA HANDICAP HANDICAP A' DIVISION 9-BALL TOYRNAMENT

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Xhelil Malushi
5 (5/0) 77 (50/27)
65%
2 Stelios Fountoulakis
Hall of Fame
9 (7/2) 150 (82/68)
55%
3 Marios Komninakis
5 (4/1) 84 (46/38)
55%
3 Ben Satchel
6 (4/2) 91 (47/44)
52%
5 Ektoras Papavasileiou
KING8
5 (3/2) 80 (43/37)
54%
5 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
5 (3/2) 78 (37/41)
47%
7 Ilias Christou
4 (2/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
7 George Antonakis
4 (2/2) 63 (31/32)
49%
9 Menelaos Lolas
KING8
5 (3/2) 78 (40/38)
51%
Show more
9 Ilias Karanis
3 (1/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
9 Iasonas Kostanasios
3 (1/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
9 Dimitris Papadopoulos
3 (1/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
13 Dimitris Konstantinidis
Hall of Fame
3 (1/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
13 Nick X
" Πρεσβεια " Billiards Club
3 (1/2) 37 (13/24)
35%
13 Babis Kaitalidis
4 (2/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
13 Antonis Vamvakaris
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
17 Christos Papageorgiou
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
17 Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
17 Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
2 (0/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
17 Nasos Katsinas
KING8
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
17 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
2 (0/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
17 Giannos Sklavenitis
2 (0/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
Entry deadline Sep 23, 2021, 7:20 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 24, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)
More info
KING8 MEGA HANDICAP

24-26 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2021

ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ
Α' :25 Ευρώ
Β',Γ' :20 Εύρω
Δ',Ε' :15 Ευρώ



ΕΠΑΘΛΑ: ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ + Bonus
+200 στην 32άδα.
+100 στην 16άδα.'

A+ χαρίζει σε:
A ' 2/9 και το 8
Β,Γ,Δ,Ε,ΣΤ 3/9 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Α' χαρίζει σε:

Β,Γ,Δ,Ε,ΣΤ 2/10 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Β' χαρίζει σε:

Γ,Δ,Ε,ΣΤ 2/10 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Γ' χαρίζει σε:

Δ,Ε,ΣΤ 1/9 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Δ' χαρίζει σε:

Ε,ΣΤ 1/9 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Ε' χαρίζει σε ΣΤ' το 8

Τα ματς που παίζονται στα ίσα θα κρίνονται στα 9 νικηφόρα παιχνίδια.

ΣΠΑΣΙΜΟ ΕΝΑΛΛΑΞ ΤΟ 9 ΣΤΟ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΟ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙ (DRY BREAK)

ΔΗΛΩΣΕΙΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗΣ :

-AΠΕΥΘΕΙΑΣ ΣΤΟ CUESCORE
-ME SMS ή ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΟ ΣΤΟΝ ΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΑΜΗΛΑΤΗΣ 6944555733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
A
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
E
Fri 21:37 
3   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
 
5   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
Sat 17:15 
7   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
C
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
Fri 21:24 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Ilias Karanis
 
9   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Walk Over
 
10   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
C
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
A+
Fri 21:09 
11   
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
A
Fri 21:10 
12   
Walk Over
George Antonakis
 
13   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
15   
Greece
Nick X
C
Greece
Babis Kaitalidis
D
Fri 22:03 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Greece
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
A
Greece
Marios Komninakis
A
Sat 17:15 
18   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
B
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
D
Fri 22:45 
19   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
A
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
Sat 18:48 
20   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Fri 23:18 
21   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
C
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
C
Sat 17:15 
22   
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
George Antonakis
A+
Fri 22:55 
23   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
B
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Fri 22:45 
24   
Greece
Babis Kaitalidis
D
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
C
Fri 23:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
 
28   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
 
30   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Greece
Nick X
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
E
Greece
Babis Kaitalidis
D
Sat 00:16 
34   
Walk Over
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
35   
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Sat 18:48 
36   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
C
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
C
Sat 18:57 
37   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
A+
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
Sat 17:36 
38   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
A
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
A
Sat 19:57 
39   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
 
40   
Greece
Nick X
C
Greece
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
A
Sat 18:44 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
41   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
A
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
B
Sat 20:26 
42   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Sat 20:00 
43   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
C
George Antonakis
A+
Sat 21:01 
44   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
B
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
C
Sat 20:19 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Greece
Babis Kaitalidis
D
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Sat 20:30 
46   
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
C
Sat 21:08 
47   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
A
Sat 21:40 
48   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
D
Greece
Nick X
C
Sat 20:28 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
49   
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Sat 21:42 
50   
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
B
Sat 22:55 
51   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
C
Sat 23:34 
52   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
D
George Antonakis
A+
Sat 23:12 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
53   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
A
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
Sun 17:30 
54   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
C
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
B
Sun 17:30 

Loser round 5

Race to 9
55   
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Sun 17:30 
56   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
C
George Antonakis
A+
Sun 17:31 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
57   
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
C
Sun 19:32 
58   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
C
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
Sun 19:22 

Semi final

Race to 9
59   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
A
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Sun 21:45 
60   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
B
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
Sun 21:33 

Final

Race to 9
61   
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
B
Sun 23:25 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants