Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 12, 2020

Måndagsserien H20 nr.9

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ashraful Asif
4 (4/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
9
2 Tobias Andersson
5 (3/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
7
3 Dimitrios Ciurar
Umeå Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
5
3 Sam Baradaran
4 (3/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
5
5 Paul Tseng
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
3
5 chingiz sadyhov
3 (2/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
3
5 Emanuel Merstrand
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
3
5 Isa Nekzad
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
3
9 Dzenan Sahovic
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
1
9 Patrik Blomberg
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
1
9 Mattias Widengren
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
1
9 per vikström
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
1
Entry deadline Oct 12, 2020, 4:02 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 12, 2020, 5:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Umeå Biljardklubb Måndagsserien h20
Organizer Umeå Biljardklubb
Contact Dimitrios Ciurar (ilias.ciurar@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
1
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
-3
Mon 16:56  Table 2
2   
Sweden
chingiz sadyhov
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
-2
Mon 16:56  Table 1
3   
Afghanistan
Isa Nekzad
0
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
4
Mon 16:56  Table 3
4   
India
Paul Tseng
1
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
-1
Mon 16:56  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
5   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
-2
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
-3
Mon 18:06  Table 4
6   
Sweden
chingiz sadyhov
Sweden
per vikström
2
Mon 17:55  Table 1
7   
Bangladesh
Ashraful Haque Asif
4
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
4
Mon 18:04  Table 3
8   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
-1
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
-1
Mon 18:05  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
9   
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
1
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
-1
Mon 19:05  Table 2
10   
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
-2
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
4
Mon 19:10  Table 3
11   
Afghanistan
Isa Nekzad
0
Sweden
per vikström
2
Mon 19:12  Table 1
12   
India
Paul Tseng
1
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
-2
Mon 19:02  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
13   
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
-3
Afghanistan
Isa Nekzad
0
Mon 19:58  Table 1
14   
Sweden
chingiz sadyhov
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
-1
Mon 19:58  Table 2
15   
Bangladesh
Ashraful Haque Asif
4
India
Paul Tseng
1
Mon 19:58  Table 4
16   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
-1
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
4
Mon 19:58  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
17   
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
-3
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
-1
Mon 21:07  Table 3
18   
Bangladesh
Ashraful Haque Asif
4
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
-1
Mon 20:49  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
19   
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
-1
Bangladesh
Ashraful Haque Asif
4
Mon 21:37  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment