Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 19, 2023

Liga Herceg Novi 🎱🎱🎱

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Montenegro Momcilo mošo Topalovic
5 (5/0) 39 (25/14)
64%
2 Montenegro Nenad Vucinic
6 (5/1) 38 (27/11)
71%
3 Montenegro Trifko Bošković
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
3 Montenegro Faruk Bunda
5 (3/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
5 Montenegro Dragan Popadic
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Moldova Antony Tarasenko
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Montenegro Milan Vučković
3 (2/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
5 Montenegro Milutin Popovic
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
9 Montenegro Lazar Popadic
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
Show more
9 Montenegro Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Montenegro Danilo Dakovic
2 (1/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
9 Montenegro Stevan Milosev
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Montenegro Dmitry Ermolaev
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
9 Montenegro Dragan Sukovic
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Montenegro Mico Bigovic
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
9 Montenegro Goran Popovic
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
17 Serbia Milica Uzelac
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Ukraine Alexsandr Sogokon
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Montenegro Marko Mijajlovic
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Montenegro Darko Joksimovic
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9993 Montenegro Caslav Baza Cvorovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Nov 19, 2023, 10:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Nov 18, 2023, 3:00 PM (local time)
Organizer PREDATOR MB
Contact Mico Bigovic (milenkomicob84@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
More info
Kotizacija 10e

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Montenegro
Lazar Popadic
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Sun 09:57 
2   
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Walk Over
 
3   
Montenegro
Dragan Sukovic
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Sun 10:04 
4   
Montenegro
Goran Popovic
Montenegro
Marko Mijajlovic
Sun 10:00 
5   
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
Sun 10:00 
6   
Ukraine
Alexsandr Sogokon
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
 
8   
Moldova
Antony Tarasenko
Montenegro
Caslav Baza Cvorovic
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Montenegro
Lazar Popadic
Sun 11:10 
10   
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Sun 11:11 
11   
Montenegro
Milan Vučković
R1
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Sun 12:01 
12   
Montenegro
Goran Popovic
Montenegro
Momcilo mošo Topalovic
Sun 11:37 
13   
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Sun 11:16 
14   
Ukraine
Alexsandr Sogokon
Montenegro
Stevan Milosev
Sun 12:01 
15   
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Sun 12:07 
16   
Moldova
Antony Tarasenko
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
Sun 12:56 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
R1
Moldova
Antony Tarasenko
Sun 14:15 
18   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
 
19   
Montenegro
Dragan Sukovic
Ukraine
Alexsandr Sogokon
Sun 13:36 
20   
Montenegro
Marko Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev
Sun 12:55 
21   
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
Montenegro
Goran Popovic
Sun 13:19 
22   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
 
23   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
 
24   
Montenegro
Caslav Baza Cvorovic
Montenegro
Lazar Popadic
 

Last sixteen

Race to 5
25   
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Sun 15:49 
26   
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Montenegro
Lazar Popadic
Sun 15:49 
27   
Montenegro
Milan Vučković
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev
Sun 16:36 
28   
Montenegro
Momcilo mošo Topalovic
Montenegro
Dragan Sukovic
Sun 16:55 
29   
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Montenegro
Goran Popovic
Sun 15:40 
30   
Montenegro
Stevan Milosev
Moldova
Antony Tarasenko
Sun 15:40 
31   
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Sun 16:07 
32   
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Sun 17:35 

Quarter final

Race to 5
33   
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Sun 17:03 
34   
Montenegro
Milan Vučković
Montenegro
Momcilo mošo Topalovic
Sun 17:42 
35   
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Moldova
Antony Tarasenko
Sun 16:55 
36   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
Sun 18:52 

Semi final

Race to 5
37   
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Montenegro
Momcilo mošo Topalovic
Sun 20:19 
38   
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Sun 20:19 

Final

Race to 5
39   
Montenegro
Momcilo mošo Topalovic
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Sun 21:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants