Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 23, 2022

Lech Cup - 4

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Piotr Kucharski
6 (6/0) 23 (18/5)
78%
11
2 Grzegorz Nowak
5 (4/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
9
3 Łukasz Kowalewski
6 (4/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
8
3 Wojtek Zagdan
6 (4/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
8
5 Adam Ściga
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
7
5 Marek Pałczyński
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
7
5 Piotr Maurycy
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
7
5 Dawid Gaweł
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
7
9 Mariusz Słowik
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
6
Show more
9 Rafał Wróblewski
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
6
9 Marcin Wrona
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
6
9 Tomasz Ozimina
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
6
13 Łukasz Dzirba
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
5
13 Antonio Quarta
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
5
13 Zdzisław Wiech
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
5
13 Maksymilian Starzak
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
5
17 Jakub Haczyk
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
4
17 Maciej Życiński
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
4
17 Tomasz Niechciał
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
4
17 Karol Kędzierski
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
4
17 Cezary Jesiołowski
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
4
Starts Jun 23, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Lech Cup 2022
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Adam Ściga

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Thu 19:53  Table 1
3   
Poland
Maksymilian Starzak
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Ozimina
 
5   
Poland
Dawid Gaweł
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Karol Kędzierski
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Thu 19:51 
7   
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Mozambique
Maciej Życiński
Thu 19:51 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Antonio Quarta
 
9   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Łukasz Dzirba
Poland
Jakub Haczyk
Thu 20:08  Table 8
11   
Poland
Marcin Wrona
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojtek Zagdan
 
13   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
 
15   
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
Poland
Cezary Jesiołowski
Thu 19:53  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Słowik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Thu 20:30  Table 1
18   
Poland
Maksymilian Starzak
Poland
Tomasz Ozimina
Thu 20:14  Table 7
19   
Poland
Dawid Gaweł
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Thu 20:32  Table 5
20   
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Thu 20:33  Table 6
21   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Łukasz Dzirba
Thu 20:52  Table 5
22   
Poland
Marcin Wrona
Poland
Wojtek Zagdan
Thu 20:52  Table 7
23   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Thu 19:53  Table 7
24   
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
Poland
Mariusz Słowik
Thu 20:52  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Kędzierski
 
28   
Mozambique
Maciej Życiński
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Jakub Haczyk
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Cezary Jesiołowski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
Thu 21:31  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
 
35   
Poland
Karol Kędzierski
Poland
Wojtek Zagdan
Thu 21:44 
36   
Mozambique
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Łukasz Dzirba
Thu 21:30 
37   
Poland
Jakub Haczyk
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Thu 20:59  Table 1
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Maksymilian Starzak
 
40   
Poland
Cezary Jesiołowski
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Thu 21:24  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Tomasz Ozimina
Thu 21:31  Table 6
42   
Poland
Dawid Gaweł
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Thu 21:31  Table 8
43   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Marcin Wrona
Thu 22:08  Table 6
44   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Mariusz Słowik
Thu 21:32  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Thu 22:08  Table 5
46   
Poland
Wojtek Zagdan
Poland
Łukasz Dzirba
Thu 21:44  Table 7
47   
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Thu 22:07  Table 1
48   
Poland
Maksymilian Starzak
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Thu 22:07  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Thu 22:30 
50   
Poland
Wojtek Zagdan
Poland
Tomasz Ozimina
Thu 22:11  Table 7
51   
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Poland
Mariusz Słowik
Thu 22:25  Table 1
52   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Poland
Marcin Wrona
Thu 22:26  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Thu 23:15  Table 5
54   
Poland
Dawid Gaweł
Poland
Wojtek Zagdan
Thu 23:16  Table 6
55   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Thu 23:16  Table 7
56   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Thu 23:16  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Wojtek Zagdan
Thu 23:52 
58   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Thu 23:52 

Final

Race to 3
59   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Fri 03:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants