Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 21, 2022

Landsberger Turnierserie 2022 Turnier 4/18

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Maximilian Schreiber
TSV 1882 Landsberg
6 (6/0) 34 (24/10)
71%
20
2 Christian Fromm
TSV 1882 Landsberg
6 (4/2) 33 (21/12)
64%
17
3 Thomas Lichtenstern
TSV 1882 Landsberg
5 (4/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
15
4 Thomas Berndl
TSV 1882 Landsberg
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
13
5 Bernd Stuber
TSV 1882 Landsberg
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
11
6 Andreas Steinkohl
TSV 1882 Landsberg
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
9
7 Dominik Moritz
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
7
8 Dirk Nier
TSV 1882 Landsberg
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
5
9 Kevin Fromm
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
4
10 Dennis Monschein
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
3
11 Felix Kartheininger
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
2
12 Peter Weiser
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
1
13 Benedikt Rauscher
3 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
0
14 Dieter Würzinger
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
0
14 Markus Brenner
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
0
16 Rainer Hans
3 (0/3) 12 (0/12)
0%
0
Entry deadline Apr 21, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 21, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Landsberger Turnierserie 2022
Organizer TSV 1882 Landsberg
Contact Christian Fromm (fromm.waal@web.de), Thomas Berndl (berndl.thomas@yahoo.de) and Maximilian Schreiber
More info
Maximale Teilnehmerzahl: 16
Startgeld: 5 €

Achtung: Bei nicht rechtzeitig entschuldigtem Nichterscheinen wird der jeweilge Teilnehmer für die nächsten drei Teilnahmen gesperrt. Im Wiederholungsfall wird der Teilnehmer aus der Turnierserie ausgeschlossen.

Josis öffnet um 18:00 Uhr.
Wir losen um 18:15 Uhr aus und starten anschließend mit den ersten Partien!

Offizieller Turnierbeginn und Anwesenheitspflicht: Spätestens 19:00 Uhr

Rangliste ergibt sich aus den besten 14 Teilnahmen!

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bernd Stuber 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Dominik Moritz 3 2 0 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Felix Kartheininger 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Benedikt Rauscher 3 0 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Thomas Lichtenstern 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 Christian Fromm 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 2
3 Dennis Monschein 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 1
4 Rainer Hans 3 0 0 3 0 12 -12 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Maximilian Schreiber 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Andreas Steinkohl 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 2
3 Peter Weiser 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
4 Markus Brenner 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Thomas Berndl 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Dirk Nier 3 2 0 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Kevin Fromm 3 1 0 2 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Dieter Würzinger 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Felix Kartheininger
Thu 18:44  Table 6
2-A   
Germany
Dominik Moritz
Germany
Benedikt Rauscher
Thu 18:45  Table 4
3-B   
Germany
Rainer Hans
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Thu 19:23  Table 1
4-B   
Germany
Dennis Monschein
Germany
Christian Fromm
Thu 18:41  Table 1
5-C   
Germany
Peter Weiser
Germany
Markus Brenner
Thu 18:45  Table 2
6-C   
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Thu 18:45  Table 5
7-D   
Germany
Dirk Nier
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
Thu 18:57  Table 7
8-D   
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Thu 18:45  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Benedikt Rauscher
Thu 19:55  Table 6
10-A   
Germany
Felix Kartheininger
Germany
Dominik Moritz
Thu 19:48  Table 4
11-B   
Germany
Rainer Hans
Germany
Christian Fromm
Thu 19:43  Table 9
12-B   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Germany
Dennis Monschein
Thu 19:25  Table 1
13-C   
Germany
Peter Weiser
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Thu 19:57  Table 2
14-C   
Germany
Markus Brenner
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Thu 19:57  Table 5
15-D   
Germany
Dirk Nier
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Thu 20:04  Table 3
16-D   
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Thu 20:04  Table 7

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Dominik Moritz
Thu 21:05  Table 6
18-A   
Germany
Benedikt Rauscher
Germany
Felix Kartheininger
Thu 21:07  Table 8
19-B   
Germany
Rainer Hans
Germany
Dennis Monschein
Thu 19:43  Table 8
20-B   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Thu 20:06  Table 1
21-C   
Germany
Peter Weiser
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Thu 20:59  Table 5
22-C   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Markus Brenner
Thu 20:59  Table 2
23-D   
Germany
Dirk Nier
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Thu 20:56  Table 4
24-D   
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
Thu 20:56  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Christian Fromm
Thu 22:07  Table 1
26   
Germany
Dominik Moritz
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Thu 22:09  Table 6
27   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Dirk Nier
Thu 22:08  Table 4
28   
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Thu 22:07  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Thu 23:10  Table 3
30   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Thu 23:08  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Fri 00:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants